Cardington Cracker (9M/2602ft) External Results
Cardington
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  74:27Jon BowieSENM Trismart
2 176:32Paul JonesV40M Oswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell
3 278:21Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
4 182:29John HuntV45M Dark Peak/Wirral
5 282:48Andrew DaviesV45M Mercia Fell
6  83:03Daniel BrazierSENM Mercia Fell
7  83:39Chris PhillipsSENM Unattached
8 383:41Mike BouldstridgeV40M Unattached
9 184:10Paul JeggoV50M Springfield
10  84:47Dominic JonesSENM Shropshire Shufflers
11  85:20Arthur CharlesworthU17M Wenlock/Bridgnorth
12  85:43Matty BrennanSENM Erewash Valley
13  85:45Kieran DaviesSENM EreWash Valley
14  86:16Paul HammondSENM Mercia
15 486:25Karl BeardallV40M West End
16 586:36Peter TaylorV40M Tattenhall
17 286:40Nick D ThomasV50M Telford AC
18 686:45Tom FosterV40M Mercia Fell
19  87:10Chris AthertonSENM Mercia
20  87:22David GregorySENM Unattached
21 787:23Virgil BartonV40M Mercia Fell
221187:33Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
23 887:56Simon RobertsV40M Buckley RC
24  88:41Daniel YoungSENM Telford AC
25 388:43Dave PowellV50M Aberystwyth
26  88:48Carl AleardSENM Unattached
27 489:17Ian LancasterV50M Tattenhall
28  89:22Richard McKennaV35M Shropshire Shufflers
29 989:29Richard BaconV40M TORQ
30  89:37Chris Baynham-HughesV35M Helsby RC
31 390:03Carl LewisV45M Unattached
32 590:50Andy RobinsonV50M Mercia Fell
33 1090:55David WoodvineV40M Shropshire Shufflers
34 1190:57Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
352191:06Andrea RowlandsV35W Eryrii
36  91:42Connor McllunathSENM Unattached
37 491:46Ian BladwellV45M West End
38 591:59Julian BradburyV45M Mercia Fell
393192:00Val SwinglerV45W Shropshire Shufflers
40 692:01Graham HillV45M Calder Valley
41  92:11Tom RooSENM Mercia Fell
42  92:25Jim O'haraSENM Helsby RC
43  92:39Derek BoothbySENM Wrexham
44  92:47Jack AgnewU20M Mercia Fell
45  92:48Richard KaySENM Unattached
464 93:25Emma GouldU23WWilliam LayeWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell
47 793:27Noel HoganV45M Newport & District
48 893:31Mark AgnewV45M Mercia Fell
49 993:57Bryan ArthurV45M Mercia Fell
50 1093:59Darren MitchelmoreV45M Shrewsbury Tri
51  94:00Rob ArdenSENM Tattenhall
52 1294:10Matt HarrisonV40M Mercia Fell
53 1394:27Chris SmithV40M Wrecsam TC
54 694:41John GarmsonV50M Telford AC
55 1494:49Peter BlairV40M Unattached
56  94:55Brett BelshawV35M Erewash Valley
57  95:11Charlie SandellsSENM Shropshire Shufflers
58 195:17Alan DuncanV60M Bowland
59  95:19Tom HaywardSENM Unattached
60 1595:20Toby ForresterV40M Unattached
615295:22Polly GibbV45W Mercia Fell
62 195:28Nick HolmesV55M Tattenhall
63 1195:30John TaylorV45M Mercia
64 795:43Jeremy RandellV50M Clwydian RR
65 295:55David JohnstonV55M Mercia Fell/Fell Runners Association
66 1696:03Simon BarkleyV40M Oswestry
67 1296:33Stuart RustonV45M Unattached
68 1797:05Mark SmithV40M Tattenhall
69 1897:19Rob EvasonV40M Unattached
70 1997:48Matt ReidV40M Fell Running ASS
71  97:52Ian EllisSENM Mercia Fell
72 898:02Huw LewisV50M Buckley RC
73 998:06Stephen ThompsonV50M BRAT
74 1398:11Stuart J TromansV45M Dudley Kingswinford
75  98:12John DuffellSENM Unattached
76 1098:22Michael InnesV50M Mercia
77 1498:23David EgglestoneV45M Shropshire Shufflers
78  98:24Andy FordSENM Horwich
79 2098:27Andy PritchardV40M Buckley
80  98:29Robert I ChambersV35M Tattenhall
81 1598:33David JamiesonV45M Mercia Fell
82  98:44Jack HollandSENM Unattached
83  99:02Daniel WhittakerSENM BP
84 399:09Jonathon SharplesV55M Clayton le Moors
85 1699:15Steven WalkerV45M Chester TC
86 499:41John RusiusV55M Clayton le Moors
87  99:42Sam WhiteSENM West End
88 1199:47David MarhamV50M Leighton Buzzard
89 1299:52Chris SmallmanV50M Mercia Fell
90 51:40:13John LewisV55M Unattached
916 1:40:18Eloise LeeSENWRichard CarneyBRAT
92721:40:31Josie GreenhalghV40W Horwich
93 211:41:15Alan SlaterV40MMark PerryWest End
94 131:41:22David VerdenV50M Mercia
95  1:41:55Stuart RobinsonV35M Telford H
96  1:42:10Gabe MorrisSENM Sevenoaks
97 21:42:16Peter JohnsonV60M Mercia Fell
98 61:42:19Geoff PettengellV55M Mow Cop Runners
99 171:42:21Michael WoodV45M Almost Athletes
100 221:42:42Julian HartV40M Mercia Fell
101 71:43:46Steve BajicV55M Mercia
102 31:43:57Graham SpencerV60M Mercia Fell
103 181:44:02Robert KennardV45M Dudley Kingswinford/Black Country TC
104  1:44:17Anthony MarshV35M Springfield
105  1:44:33Pete MatthewsSENMRob MintonKenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell/Mercia Fell
106831:44:39Lucy AphramorV45W Kenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell
107 191:44:53Pete ShakespeareV45M Unattached
108 141:45:05Graham MaynardV50M Cambridge H
109 231:45:08Chris MidgleyV40M Almost Athletes
110 201:45:14Richard FogginV45M Oswestry
111 211:45:22David ChamberlaineV45M Unattached
112 151:45:59John SalamachaV45M West End
113 241:46:09Guy HollowayV40M Bayston Hill
114 221:46:12Mark HillV45M Unattached
115 231:46:17Matthew BishonV45M Unattached
116 251:46:22Paul DuffyV40M Lickky Hills
117 41:46:35Andrew T DaviesV60M Bridgnorth AC
118 161:46:37Norman TitleyV50M Shropshire Shufflers
119 261:46:39Robert McnallyV40M Unattached
120 81:46:45Steve BrownV55M Cambridge H
121  1:46:49Craig WalkerSENM Fell Running ASS
122 171:46:53Hugh Morgan-JonesV50M Fell Running ASS
123 91:47:02John HollandV55M Mercia Fell
124  1:47:09Joseph HughesV50M Mercia Fell
125 181:47:15Paul KentV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
126 241:47:20James O'DowdV45M Huncote
127 251:47:33Bruce BlackmanV45M Shropshire Shufflers
128  1:47:45Sean WilkesSENM Unattached
129  1:47:47Damian RidgeV35M Mow Cop Runners
1309 1:47:53Claire GilbertSENW Malvern
131 271:48:17Chris RogersV40M Cambridge H
132  1:48:17John HigsonSENM Telford Harriers
1331011:48:21Kim BraznellV55W Mercia
134 191:48:36Graham RobinsonV50M Unattached
135 281:48:52David BrownV40M Newport & District
136  1:48:56Matthew MoffattV35M Croft Ambrey/St. Albans Striders
137 291:48:58Tony PaulV40M Unattached
138 201:48:59Dave JohnsonV50M Unattached
139 51:49:00John WilliamsV60M Springfield
140  1:49:29Rob PullenSENM Bowline Climb
141  1:49:43Roger GoodingV35M Springfield
142  1:49:44Nick PollockV35M Shropshire Shufflers
143 261:49:49John SaundersV45M Nailsea
144 101:49:59Andrew HearleV55M Mercia Fell
145 271:50:06Ian VannV45M Newport & District
146 11:50:09Guy WhitmarshV65M Croft Ambrey
147 211:50:21Bruce GregoryV50M Telford AC
1481131:50:26Louise StaplesV40W Unattached
149 281:50:34Ian ThompsonV45M Huncote
150 221:50:43Grahame HughesV50M Mercia Fell
151 111:50:55Keith RichardsV55M Mercia Fell
1521241:51:03Lucy CambridgeV40W Wolverhampton & Bilston
153 291:51:36Warrren HughesV45M Unattached
154 301:51:48David TozerV45M Bayston Hill
155 231:51:51Hugh WestonV50M Unattached
156  1:51:54Neil WilkesV35M Dudley Kingswinford
1571311:51:59Gill EvansV50W Shrewsbury
158 301:52:06Mark DaviesV40M Mercia
159 241:52:16Mike WattonV50M Unattached
160  1:52:16Morris PriceSENM Unattached
161 21:52:39Mike BlakeV65M Eryrii
16214 1:52:44Naomi WatsonSENW Mercia Fell
163 311:52:46Andrew ColesV45M Newport & District
164 251:52:56Tim JonsV50M Shropshire Shufflers
1651541:53:01Biddy HaydockV45W Newport & District
166 321:53:02Andy LaingV45M Unattached
167 331:53:04Robin HayV45M Springfield
168 121:53:08David DanielsV55M Cobra
169 131:53:20John MoorhouseV55M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
170 141:53:42Andrew AddisV55M Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
171 261:53:46Richard PaddockV50M Shropshire Shufflers
1721651:54:11Celia MillsV45W Mercia Fell
173 61:54:33David GouldV60M West Bromwich/Mercia Fell
174 151:54:35Ben GregoryV55M South Cheshire
175  1:54:46John McnallySENM Unattached
176 341:54:48Dominic KempV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
177 351:55:04Christopher FreerV45M Newport & District
178 161:55:13Alan BurtV55M Chase H
179 361:55:32Mark EscottV45M Unattached
180 171:55:41Tim NixonV55M Dark Peak
181 71:55:43Dave NicholsV60M Mercia Fell
182 81:55:56Phil BlatchV60M Mercia Fell
183 271:56:04Chris BrumbyV50M Sandbach
1841751:56:18Anna BartlettV40W Mercia Fell
185 311:56:26Mat SimisterV35M Sandbach
1861821:56:45Faye LynamV35W Unattached
187 371:56:50Graham ChidleyV45M Unattached
18819 1:56:54Traharn ChidleySENW Unattached
189 281:56:55Jeff CooperV50M Unattached
190  1:57:20Andrew DeavilleV35M South Cheshire
1912031:57:25Louise WoodvineV35W Shropshire Shufflers
192  1:57:35Andrew WeaverSENM Bayston Hill
193  1:57:59Craig BishopSENM Unattached
194 181:58:01Eddie LesniakV55M Unattached
195 191:58:20Charles AshleyV55M Wrexham
1962161:58:20Linda JonesV45W Wrexham
197 31:58:44Rodney JonesV65M Newport & District
198 381:59:14Phil HayesV45M Padmore Plodders
199 41:59:22Tony ThompsonV65M Mercia Fell
200 291:59:22Nigel ElwellV50M Unattached
201 391:59:31Peter HughesV45M Wrexham
202 301:59:55Mark NewellV50M Cambridge H/Uknetrunner
2032222:00:14Jackie JarvisV50W Oswestry
2042362:00:15Rachael KerriganV40W Bayston Hill
205 92:00:30Peter SingerV60M Mercia Fell
206 312:01:35Andrew BrookeV50M Mercia Fell
207 52:02:01Ian MarshallV65M Cambridge H
208 402:02:40Terence Patrick ReeceV45M West End
209 322:03:15Sean TurleyV40M Unattached
210 202:03:26Andy DaveyV55M Unattached
211 212:03:27Phil ClarkV55M Mercia
212 412:03:53Patrick AustinV45M Cambridge H
213 12:04:07Alan MorrisV60M Shropshire Shufflers/City of Stoke
214 322:04:40Tony CusackV50M West End
215 62:04:43Dick ScroopV65M Mercia
2162472:05:05Kirsty WilliamsV40W Springfield
21725 2:05:28Charlotte PrinceSENW Unattached
218 222:05:53Jeff WrightV55M Telford Harriers
219 102:06:06John HallV60M Fell Running ASS
220  2:06:25Dafydd DaviesSENM Bayston Hill
221  2:06:38Kevin SaundersSENM Bayston Hill
222 332:06:46Andy SmithV50M Helsby RC/St Bees Triers
223 342:07:08Robert Francis WebsterV50M Tattenhall
224 352:07:47Keith HillV50M BRAT
225 362:07:57Bryan BridgesV50M Telford AC
226 332:08:02Bob GillV40M Unattached
227 372:08:33David RoseV50M Newport & District
2282672:08:45Jan RogersV45W Brown Clee Birds
2292742:08:45Thea WilsaV35W Brown Clee Birds
230 342:08:58Ryan FullfordV40M Unattached
2312822:09:04Joan ClarkeV55W Stourbridge
232  2:09:17Mark FletcherV35M Shropshire Shufflers
233 232:10:00Paul FotheringhamV55M Unattached
234 382:10:37Andy WildmanV50M Welland Valley
235 242:11:27Tim BrockingtonV55M Springfield
236 422:11:54Kasyan BartlettV45M Unattached
237 72:13:29Peter HadleyV65M Cambridge H
2382982:14:27Tracey BarkerV45W Newmarket J
239 252:14:51Richard ThomasV55M Huncote
240 432:14:59Paul NichollsV45M Sandbach
2413032:16:34Sue DaviesV50W South Cheshire
242 352:18:28Lee BoothV40M Unattached
243  2:19:48Bradley GurneyV35M Mercia Fell
2443192:20:56Janice CurtisV45W Mercia
245 112:21:59Ian BlakebroughV60M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
246 392:22:24Alan BoothV50M Unattached
24732102:22:50Sue BuckV45W Spectrum
248  2:26:17Matthew DaySENM Unattached
249  2:35:36Luke MillsSENM Bridgnorth
2503382:44:09Sharon BasfordV40W Tattenhall
Page: 1 2