Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:08Mark HydeV35M  Camberley
235:00Tom HelliwellSENM  Farnham Triathlon Club
336:21David PrickettSENM   
440:26Jason TwiggSENM  Fleet Tri
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:24Matthew PatelU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:36Oliver SuttonU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
212:26Peter FlemingU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
312:34George DoranU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
415:44Owen ParsonsU15M   
516:54Callum JacksonU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17Thomas HowellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
26:25James PorterU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
36:33Ben CarlU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
46:33Caspar SmithU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
56:43Joseph HausteadU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
66:47Nicholas NewtonU13M  Highfield Tri
77:14Thomas GreenU13M  Farnham Triathlon Club
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:02Harry HydeU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24:06Richard SuttonU11M10Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
34:08Thomas FlowerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
44:17Bradley HansellU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
54:21Elliot AllinU11M11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
64:22Harvey QuarryU11M10 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
74:25Dale FlemingU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
84:26Jonathan O'ConnorU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
94:27Ben TylerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
104:30Thomas HausteadU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
114:33Patrick HoganU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
124:34Daniel CvetkovicU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
134:46George HuttunU11M   
144:49Cameron SegroveU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
154:52Joseph GriceU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
165:02James HaroldU11M   
175:21Theo WoodyerU11M  Farnham Triathlon Club
185:32Freddie SchliebenU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:36Paddy MairU11M Paul DalyBracknell AC
22:46Jack LawsU9M   
32:47Ben NewmanU11M  Fleet & Crookham
42:49Samuel RodenU9M   
52:55Aidan SuttonU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
62:56Harry ButcherU11M  Fleet & Crookham
72:57William HarveyU11M  Fleet & Crookham
72:57Zach HansellU11M  Fleet & Crookham
93:04Ned WilcoxU11M  Fleet & Crookham
103:16Luke BramleyU9M   
114:00Ellis ParsonsU9M  Chineham Park
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:34Richard SutcliffeV45M7 Fleet & Crookham
235:16Dominic WakeV40M3 Hart
337:04Rob HarrisonV50M11 Chineham Park
438:09Ben O'ConnorV45M6 Alton
538:14Bruce HumphriesV45M10 Alton
638:15Steve BoltV40M  Farnham Triathlon Club
741:10Rich JacksonV40M4Nick AndersonFleet & Crookham
841:14Jonathan PorterV40M  Farnham Triathlon Club
942:40Steven WallaceV45M7 Farnham TC
1045:47Mark HodkinV40M5 Chineham Park
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:37Alan TillyV50M1 Hart
240:19Chris MorroghV50M   
340:28Cyd HillV65M16 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
442:22Andy SmerdonV50M2 Fleet & Crookham
549:52Graeme StringerV50M   
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
137:39Yvonne FarrellU23W  Fleet & Crookham/Durham Uni
239:36Paula ParsonsSENW  Chineham Park
345:01Alice AsburySENW  Hart
445:29Tracy DukeV35W  Unattached
545:34Rossella GuidettiV35W  Alton
645:49Lisa GottwaldV35W  Chineham Park
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
137:42Florence GrayU20W   
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:24Helen BlackbournU17W1 Winchester
225:45Imogen ThompsonU17W1 Fleet & Crookham
327:10Naomi PygottU17W2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:24Lucy PygottU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
212:44Annabel WrightU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
313:09Claire ReadU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
413:44Katie StandenU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
514:35Charlotte O'ConnorU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:26Sarah WoodwardU13W  Farnham Triathlon Club
26:32Emily RodenburgU13W   
36:40Charlotte KirbyU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
46:49Molly HydeU13W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District
56:55Molly WateridgeU13W1 Overton
67:08Hannah BlakistonU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
77:29Latisha ConveryU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
87:50Isla SuttonU13W   
98:13Melanie HodkinU13W3 Overton
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:11Susie MairU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC
24:23Freya SuttonU11W10Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
34:32Charlotte ParsonsU13W12Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
44:36Madeleine Eldridge-HeadU11W10Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
54:38Isabella EdenU11W   
64:44Daisy OwenU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
74:51Clara HutchinsonU11W  Highfield Tri
84:53Bethan HowardU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
94:54Freya McKennaU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
104:56Danielle JacksonU13W12 Fleet & Crookham
114:57Emma WilsonU11W   
124:58Emily PatelU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
135:01Gemma PorterU11W  Farnham Triathlon Club
145:04Emily DillamoreU11W10 Camberley
155:10Robyn ScottU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
165:19Isabella BramleyU11W   
175:28Olivia WakeU11W11 Fleet & Crookham/Unattached
185:35Charlotte WhitefordU11W  Waverley Harriers
195:38Katie NewmanU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
206:34Isabella Rubina-ToroU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:38Grace KirbyU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22:41Amelia GrayU11W James ConeyOverton
32:42Abigail PonsonbyU13W  Farnham TC
42:53Kathleen HoganU11W  Fleet & Crookham
53:00Lisa DukeU11W  Fleet & Crookham
63:05Roberta HuttonU9W   
73:06Shylah PringleU9W  Chineham Park
83:07Eleanor MatthewsU9W  Overton Harriers
93:08Karys KapriU9W   
103:09Hannah QuarryU11W  Camberley
113:10Cicely WoodyerU9W  Farnham Triathlon Club
123:36Olivia EdenU9W   
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:22Sam ScottV40W9 Hart
239:09Philippa MayV40W6 Fleet & Crookham/Farnham TC
339:21Julie HumphriesV40W10 Alton/Datchet
440:12Morag McDowallV35W  Hart Road Runners
545:28Rachel DulaiV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds
647:50Evelyn FarrellV45W15 Fleet & Crookham
749:18Joanna O'ConnorV45W13 Fleet & Crookham
850:50Helen HartV40W7 Hart/South West Vets
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
150:50Linda DowellV45W