Fraternity/ Sorority Cup External Results
Trent Park
7 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:38Tom AldredSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
226:42Michael WrightSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet/Central
327:35Jonathan LaybournSENMJonathan LaybournHighgate
427:55Brent AtkinsSENM London Heathside
528:09Steve MonaghanV40MSteve MonaghanLondon Heathside
628:43Mohamed HashiU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
728:55Luke NicholasU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
829:02Mark TownsendSENM Highgate
929:12Ramone Martinez-RodneyU23MChris ZahEnfield & Haringey
1029:25Paul GreavesV45M Herts Phoenix
1129:29John FlahiveV45M London Heathside
1229:39James SothcottU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
1329:41Rajesh PatelSENM Barnet
1429:46Alex DavidsonV50M Highgate
1529:52Chris IngramU23MStevan DokicHillingdon
1629:53Ben BoxerU20MTy HoldenBarnet
1729:59Jack MatthewmanSENM Highgate
1830:01Robert RigbyV50M Shaftesbury Barnet
1930:05Costa MichaelV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
2030:06Chris HartleyV45M London Heathside
2130:28Anthony HallSENM London Heathside
2230:35Philip DugganV40M London Heathside
2330:36Tom FallonU23M Enfield & Haringey
2430:47Danny DigweedSENMEdward M KingBarnet
2530:54Andy KelleherV50M Barnet
2731:03Liam HendrySENM Enfield & Haringey
2631:10Paul MercerV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
2831:10Daren RoscoeV35M Hillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes
2931:15Stuart MicklejohnSENM London Heathside
3031:21Gerald FoxV40M Shaftesbury Barnet
3131:23Gavin EvansV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
3231:24Ben SmithSENM Barnet
3331:28Mark DelahuntyV40M Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
3431:37Andy DoddV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
3531:41Stewart PepperV50M Enfield & Haringey
3631:46Paul LemmonV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
3731:47Dominic JacksonV50M London Heathside
3831:55Andy HoltV45M Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
3931:57Behrooz MoniriSENM Enfield & Haringey
4032:07Michael MartinV50M Barnet
4132:39Andy MilesV55M Hillingdon
4232:53Darren WhiteV40M Barnet & District A:C:
4333:12Mark GeorgeV45M London Heathside
4433:13Edward PriceV35M Barnet
4533:15Andrew PatersonV35M Hillingdon
4633:17Simon R HazelV45M London Heathside
4733:25Pete WarburtonV50M Hillingdon
4833:29Sean BowenV45M Garden City Runners
4933:35Nick De SausmarezV45M London Heathside
5033:45Greg FuzesiV35M Highgate
5133:52Stevan DokicV55M Hillingdon
5234:13Brian BoyleV35M London Heathside
5334:16Carl HeadV50M London Heathside
5434:29Leo Cador PembertonV35M London Heathside
5534:38Steve PlestedV60M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
5634:45Peter EllisV50M Barnet & District A:C:
5734:53Jeremy CollisV35M Hillingdon
5835:07Mark CunninghamSENM Barnet & District A:C:
5935:37Richard BloomV65M Herts Phoenix
6035:46Nick StockmanV35M Highgate
6136:14Peter FitzpatrickV60M Herts Phoenix
6236:44Scott FraserV40M Barnet
6336:47Embry PrenenV40M Highgate Harriers
6436:51Robert ScottV40M Barnet
6537:06Ray YaoV40M London Heathside
6637:26Mike IngramV50M Hillingdon
6737:33Glen RoosterV40M Enfield & Haringey AC
6837:34Tim SanderV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
6937:55David ByrneV50M Barnet
7038:03Mark WatsonV40M Highgate Harriers
7138:33John ClarkeV60MJohn ClarkeBarnet
7239:22Gary HomewoodV45M Mornington Chasers
7339:37Neil BarnabyV50M Enfield & Haringey
7439:43Russell DevittV60M Shaftesbury Barnet
7539:58Ken TowsenV40M London Heathside
7640:00James RossiterV40M Highgate
7740:46John BignellV60M Hillingdon
7841:19Andrew WelshV60M Barnet
7941:43Jim DavisV65M Herts Phoenix
8042:01John DoyleV55M Hillingdon
8142:29Mervyn GilhamV60M Herts Phoenix
8243:39Con AntoniouV60M Barnet & District A:C:
8344:18Brian FeldmanV65M Hillingdon
8444:25Rob HowellsV60M Ealing Southall & Middx
8544:47John SteedV75M Herts Phoenix
8645:17Steve ThompsonV50M Hillingdon
8747:13Douglas MilsomV70M Hillingdon
8849:15Graham BarnettV55M Barnet
8952:16Simon CooperV55M Barnet
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
130:36Sarah WilliamsSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Garden City Runners
230:55Jo KentV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
331:45Fiona KennedyV55WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
433:55Claire MorrisseySENW London Heathside/Ireland
534:29Elspeth StorrarSENW London Heathside
636:47Sarah BoxerV50W Barnet
737:13Caroline WhiteV55W London Heathside
837:36Helen HoyleV45W Barnet
937:43Jane HigginsSENW London Heathside
1037:49Caroline BoyleV35W London Heathside
1138:14Carol JonesV55W Ealing Southall & Middx
1238:29Joanne IrwinV40W London Heathside
1338:57Delphine HorodyskiV35W Mornington Chasers/France
1439:33Sarah BrookesV35W Barnet & District A:C:
1539:36Gillian MorganV50W Ealing Southall & Middx
1639:50Carolyn HahnSENW Highgate Harriers
1740:51Kirsty JohnstoneV45W Barnet & District A:C:
1840:55Edyta SzotV35W London Heathside
1941:53Gabrielle JohnsonV45WJacob HoweLondon Heathside
2042:50Julia GristwoodV50W Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
2145:27Evelyn SaundersV55W Barnet
2248:24Lisa WilsonV45W Barnet
2349:09Margaret ButlerV45W Barnet & District A:C:
2451:27Lesley RichardsonV40WRohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties