Schools Inter County Cross Country External Results
Moreton Morrell
16 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:19Alex BurrowsU17M1 Telford AC
217:21Ben RemnantU17M1 Shropshire Schs
317:44Ryan McCaughleyU17M  Surrey
417:48Ciaran CampbellU17M1John ClementsonBorder
518:03William BardsleyU17M1Michael FirthSouth London
618:04Neil WellandU17M1 Surrey Schs
718:04Cameron InnesU17M1Paul HayesCoventry
818:06Ben GoldieU15M-1 Coventry
918:19Ryan AshforthU15M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1018:29Oscar DickinsU17M1 Shropshire Schs
1118:32Harvey VollerU17M1 Holland Sports AC
1218:37A BakerU17M  West Mids
1318:38Henry McCannU15M-1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1418:40S JonesU17M  West Mids
1518:45Robert SpaldingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
1618:54Scott WilsonU15M-1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
1718:55Joseph Bouakaze-KhanU15M-1 Surrey Schs
1819:03Dean MawbyU17M1 Leamington
1919:07Elliott MatierU15M-1 Carlisle Aspatria/Border
2019:12A SmithU17M  West Mids
2119:13Joe MorrowU17M1 Warwickshire Schs
2219:14Will ThorneU17M1 Warwickshire Schs
2319:17Fergus AllisonU15M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
2419:18K AldridgeU17M  West Mids
2519:20Matthew YappU17M1 Ludlow
2619:21Robbie CooperU15M-1 Wenlock
2719:30Bradley StokesU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2819:30Niall CarneyU17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
2919:31Tom ButlerU17M  Warwicks
3019:40Alexander KeithU17M1 Halesowen
3119:43Joseph RogersU17M1Peter CoatesHalesowen
3219:43Daniel HerseeU17M1 Shrewsbury
3319:46T HipkinsU17M  West Mids
3419:49Toby LukehurstU17M1 Leamington
3519:58Joseph SmithU17M1 Cumberland Fell Runners
3620:01Jerome AustinU17M1Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3720:02Oscar BarbourU15M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
3820:10Harry YatesU17M  Staffs
3920:12Samuel WadsworthU15M-1 Leamington
4020:20William MarshallU17M1 Elswick
4120:37Ewan ClementsonU17M1 Border
4220:55Ashley DanielU17M1 Cannock & Stafford
4321:08Matthew WoodhouseU15M-1 Leamington
4421:33Charlie RogersU17M1 Shropshire Schs/Shrewsbury
4521:54Abihiloish SweramanU17M  Surrey
4622:14Andre La BarberaU17M1 Leamington
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:17Matthew WillisU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs
214:21Harry BoydU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
314:29Daniel WilkinsonU15M1Chris JacksonLeamington
414:40Connor BentleyU13M-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
514:48Ryan HodgkissU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
614:55Casey MaddockU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
714:57Alexander BirkettU15M1 Kendal
814:59Ollie PercivalU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
915:05Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
1015:07Alexander RodriguesU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
1115:08Evan RobertsU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1215:10Jack WakefieldU13M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
1315:10Arun DightU15M1Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
1415:11Sam ShawU15M  Surrey
1515:14Luke BowenU15M1 Kendal/Ambleside
1615:15Hallam CoxU13M-1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
1715:16Dillan GilleU15M  Shropshire
1815:17D MardenboroughU15M  West Mids
1915:17Aiden GraingerU15M1 Camberley
2015:29Christian LeeU15M1 Tonbridge
2115:32Ben LeeU13M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2215:33Rhys JamesU13M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2315:34Charlie CandlishU15M1 Cheshire Schs
2415:35Ryan GalvinU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
2515:37Cameron Van OnselenU15M1 Oswestry
2615:38Alexander IbbsU15M1 Leamington
2715:38John HumphriesU13M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2815:40Kieran ChahalU15M1 Leamington
2915:42Aaron EnserU13M-1 Bracknell AC
3015:42Kieran ClarkeU13M-1 Bridgnorth
3115:44Gregory WestU15M1 Leamington
3215:48Alex GalvinU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
3315:49Thomas NaisbyU13M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3415:50Tom MariokaU15M  Surrey
3515:52Thomas BentleyU15M  Surrey
3615:53Chris Park-JohnsonU15M  Cumbria
3715:54Patrick WillsonU15M  Surrey
3815:55George MouncerU15M1 Warwickshire Schs
3915:55Josh HodgeU15M  Cumbria
4015:56Fred GreenU15M  Surrey
4116:00Harry DyallU13M-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
4216:01Ciaran GrantU15M1 Nuneaton
4316:01S McLintonU15M  West Mids
4416:02Tom KnightU15M1 Holland Sports AC
4516:02Lewis ShewardU15M1 Coventry
4616:03Matthew HoggU13M-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
4716:05Ethan RochelleU15M1 Telford AC
4816:07Luke AshU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
4916:09L ReillyU15M  West Mids
5016:10Ewan BateU13M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
5116:13Bradley HammondU13M-1Michael ShawCannock & Stafford
5216:16Jac GoodallU13M-1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
5316:19Saul O'NeillU15M1 Coventry
5416:22Finn HuttonU15M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
5516:23Keelan HopewellU13M-1 Solihull & Small Heath
5616:30Maxwell EdwardsU15M  Warwicks
5716:39J ChapmanU15M  West Mids
5816:40J LowU15M  West Mids
5916:47Jack CareyU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
6016:49J McNabU15M  West Mids
6116:49Danuksha AmarasenaU13M-1 City of Stoke
6216:49S ColesU15M  West Mids
6316:52David HoldroydU15M  Shropshire
6416:53Conor LancasterU13M-1 Border
6516:57Toby LovedayU15M1 Leamington
6616:59Bill ChestersU13M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
6717:06Kieran WhickhamU15M  Staffs
6817:09Samuel BagleyU15M1 Cannock & Stafford
6917:12Tom HollowayU15M  Staffs
7017:22Danny GwenU15M  Surrey
7117:22Monty HardcastleU15M1 Shropshire Schs
7217:35Josh BassettU15M  Staffs
7317:48Lewis MichaelU15M  Staffs
7417:53Jonathan LaekU15M  Surrey
7517:54Joe StarlingU13M-1John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:54Luke Van OudtshoornU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27:57Harrison Hardy-SmithU13M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
37:58Joshua ForemanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
48:01James SaltU13M2 Border
58:04Matthew StonierU13M2Peter MullervyDorking & Mole Valley
68:05William EadonU13M2 Leamington
78:11Luke MannU13M1 Camberley
88:14Thomas DennisU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
98:16Thomas MarshallU13M1 Settle
108:21Thomas HardmanU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
118:22Oliver CoppellottiU13M1Trevor RaggettWalton
128:22A UnknownU13M  Surrey
138:22Callum MossU13M1 City of Stoke
148:24Luke HunterU13M  Cumbria
158:26Cameron PalmerU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
168:26Charles KershawU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
178:29Joshua Genco-RussoU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
188:30Daniel ButlerU13M1 Shrewsbury
198:30Tom Horrell-TidburyU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
208:31Oliver MasonU11M-1 Tipton
218:34J McDermottU13M  West Mids
228:35A UnknownU13M  Surrey
238:39Matthew WhiteheadU13M  Cumbria
248:39Thomas SlaterU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
258:41Ben TaylorU13M  Shropshire
268:41Jack BroughtonU13M1 Reigate Priory
278:42James PawsonU13M1 Ellenborough
288:42L HarrisonU13M  West Mids
298:42Ben TunicliffeU13M  Staffs
308:44Charlie JohnsonU13M1 Coventry
318:44Kyle HaycockU13M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
328:44J HughesU13M  West Mids
338:47George Robert-ShawU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
348:48Leo WaltonU13M2 Shrewsbury
358:49T KeemanU13M  West Mids
368:50Stephen HamiltonU13M  Warwicks
378:54Jacob CarwayU13M  Cumbria
388:54L BarnettU13M  West Mids
398:56Alex VeitchU13M  Shropshire
408:56Cian HuttonU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
419:02Dominic CharltonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
429:02Archie HaleU13M  Cumbria
439:04Jay WikinsonU13M  Staffs
449:06Owain JonesU13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
459:07Conner HughesU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
469:07Conor JelleyU13M1 Coventry
479:11Adam GoadU13M  Cumbria
489:14Archie MuskU13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
499:16J LloydU13M  West Mids
509:16J McLachlanU13M  West Mids
519:16Will JohnsonU13M  Staffs
529:25Benjamin WhiteU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
539:25L ReillyU13M  West Mids
549:25Adam YoungU13M  Shropshire
559:26Joe HarlandU13M  Cumbria
569:26Henry JohnsonU13M  Surrey
579:26Harry PooleU13M  Staffs
589:32Matt DominguesU13M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
599:35Harry TurnballU13M  Staffs
609:36Matthew FlynnU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
619:39Cameron AllsebrookU13M  Staffs
629:46Dillon PatelU13M  Warwicks
639:48Jordan AshU13M  Staffs
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:25Georgia RaffertyU15W-1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
214:56Fian SweeneyU17W1Colin LancasterTelford AC/Ireland
315:08Megan HoughU17W1 Vale Royal
415:10Nicky RamsbottomU17W  Cheshire
515:28Katherine DaltonU17W  Surrey
615:33A NilanU17W  West Mids
715:35Lydia RollU17W1 West Midlands Schs
815:38Lucy Snglson?U17W  Cheshire
915:40Charlotte RhuleU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1015:40Aimee EarlhamU17W  Surrey
1115:41Lucille FletcherU17W  Surrey
1215:42Katie ClarkeU15W-1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1315:43Elvie CoxU15W-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
1415:46Pippa TilneyU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1515:54Heidi MurrayU15W-1 Kendal
1616:00Hannah MorrisU17W  Surrey
1716:06Chloe EvansU17W  Shropshire
1816:10Rebecca BuchananU17W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
1916:18Clara GnniferU17W  Surrey
2016:20Issy CothamU17W1John AbbissBridgnorth
2116:25Ella BromleyU15W-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2216:28Claire Louise McdonaldSENW  Unattached
2316:34K McAdenovicU17W  West Mids
2416:38Louisa WebberU15W-1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
2516:41Emma ThomasU15W-1 Warwickshire Schs
2616:43Rosa ProsserU17W1 Border
2716:44Nicole BeardU15W-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
2816:48L MartinU17W2 Leicestershire Schs
2916:57Asha ChakrabartiU15W-1Chris JacksonLeamington
3017:04Chloe BroadU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
3117:13Katherine DelaneyU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3217:15Maia JohlU17W1 Cumbria Schs
3317:16Kiera GradyU17W  Cheshire
3417:19D Jan Van RensburgU17W  West Mids
3517:20C FitzpatrickU17W  West Mids
3617:31Issie SharrockU17W  Cumbria
3717:32Emily McNeilU13W-4 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
3817:36Grace JeffreyU17W1 Settle/Cumbria Schs
3917:44Katherine LewinU17W1 Cumbria Schs
4017:48Harriet FlynnU15W-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
4117:55Eleanor ParnhamU15W-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
4218:13Imogen FawcettU15W-1Andrew FawcettWenlock
4318:23Sara MahonU17W  Warwicks
4419:19Beth JonesSENW15 Unattached
4519:33Caroline FueyU17W  Warwicks
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:05Emily NegusU15W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton
211:07Camilla McKnespieyU15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
311:14Beatrice AllanU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
411:18Lauren Joanne FerrisU15W1Russell TartWarrington AC
511:18Amelia SamuelsU13W-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
611:18Iris DaviesU13W-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
711:28Caitlin DimmickU13W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
811:32Georgina DenhamU13W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
911:34Emma WhitakerU13W-1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1011:40Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU13W-1 Guildford & Godalming
1111:40Imogen BurrowU15W1 Helm Hill/Kendal
1211:42Rebecca WinnU13W-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1311:47Katrina SimpsonU15W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
1411:47Sarah BrookesU15W1 Border
1511:47Esme DaviesU13W-1Derek HurtonEden Runners
1611:49Molly GibbinsU15W1Chris JacksonLeamington
1711:49Olivia WaringU15W1Graham PattersonWirral
1811:53L HigginsU15W  West Mids
1911:53C BushU15W  West Mids
2011:53Megan JonesU15W  Staffs
2111:56Poppy WardleyU13W-1David MillsReigate Priory
Page: 1 2