Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
9 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:54Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
236:54Will MatthewsSENM  Farnham Triathlon Club
338:25Steve McgeownV35M  Farnham TC
440:14Jason TwiggSENM  Fleet Tri
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:36Oliver SuttonU15M   
212:15Peter FlemingU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
312:28George DoranU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
413:35Mark KileyU15M  Waverley Harriers
513:36Joseph ApseyU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
614:50Theo ThompsonU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
714:55Ciaran FarrellU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
818:21Callum JacksonU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:37Luke Van OudtshoornU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
26:01Theo DoranU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
36:16Max SutcliffeU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
46:21Daniel HagartU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
56:25Thomas HowellU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
66:29Ben CarlU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
76:31James PorterU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
86:41Ryan PowellU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
96:44Caspar SmithU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
96:44Jonathan O'ConnorU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
117:28Ben FisherU13M3 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13:58Harry HydeU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24:03Thomas FlowerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
34:10Owen CrabbU11M   
44:11Simon CareyU11M   
54:19Oliver MorrisU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
64:26Harvey QuarryU11M10 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
74:30Richard SuttonU11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
84:32Caleb NeocleousU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
84:32Adam DukeU11M11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
104:37Elliot AllinU11M11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
114:38Mark GillinghamU11M10 Woking
124:39Ben TylerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
134:40Christian TileyU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
144:52James KnowlesU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
154:53Alexander ThompsonU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
164:53Joseph GriceU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
175:16Luca KleinU11M  Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:24Henry McDonaldU11M Sue GoodeHaslemere Border
22:26Sam GrahamU9M  Basingstoke & MidHants AC
32:31Daniel StickleyU11M  Fleet & Crookham
42:35Paddy MairU11M Paul DalyBracknell AC
52:36Zach HansellU11M  Fleet & Crookham
62:38Ben NewmanU11M  Fleet & Crookham
72:42Jack LawsU9M   
82:46Samuel RodenU9M   
92:48Aidan SuttonU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
102:56Ned WilcoxU11M  Fleet & Crookham
113:06Joe PateyU9M   
123:17Zack AllinU9M   
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
137:14Richard SutcliffeV45M8 Fleet & Crookham
237:20Rob HarrisonV50M11 Chineham Park
338:46Ben O'ConnorV45M6 Fleet & Crookham
439:29Rich JacksonV40M4Nick AndersonFleet & Crookham
540:53Steve BoltV40M  Farnham Triathlon Club
649:55Adrian SuttonV40M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
757:07Nicholas GrogutV40M3 Hart
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:07Mike GuessV60M13 Sandhurst
238:39Patrick SymingtonV55M6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
339:36Alan TillyV50M1 Hart
440:48Cyd HillV65M17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
547:54Andy SmerdonV50M2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
150:13Heather WilliamsSENW  Farnham Triathlon Club
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:27Isabel WallaceU17W2David VosserWinchester
227:07Imogen ThompsonU17W1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:18Lucy PygottU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
212:41Katie StandenU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
312:58Claire ReadU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
413:50Annabel WrightU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
514:09Charlotte O'ConnorU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:06Olivia McDonaldU13W1Sue GoodeHaslemere Border
26:26Emily RodenburgU13W3Alan DriverCamberley
36:36Molly HydeU13W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District
46:54Hannah ReedU13W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57:00Hannah BlakistonU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
67:07Caitriona FarrellU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
77:18Latisha ConveryU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
87:23Isla SuttonU13W   
97:30Emma ButterwickU13W3 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:06Susie MairU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC
24:18Freya SuttonU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
34:22Ella ManningU11W11George MaleFleet & Crookham
44:24Charlotte ParsonsU13W12Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
54:27Alice GarnerU13W12Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
64:29Madeleine Eldridge-HeadU11W10Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
74:33Isabelle EdenU11W   
84:45Daisy OwenU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
94:46Jessica NeatU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
104:47Madeleine MarshallU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
114:48Emily PatelU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
124:50Clara HutchinsonU11W  Highfield Tri
134:51Robyn ScottU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
144:57Bethan HowardU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
154:58Katie WhiteU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
165:05Ella ReevesU11W  Farnham Triathlon Club
175:13Danielle JacksonU13W12 Fleet & Crookham
185:17Gemma PorterU11W  Farnham Triathlon Club
195:30Katie NewmanU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
205:40Carys StickleyU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:36Amelia GrayU11W James ConeyOverton
22:37Ruby WalshU9W  Waverley Harriers
32:45Abigail PonsonbyU13W  Farnham TC
42:49Stefanie HeineU11W  Fleet & Crookham
42:49Rebecca GrogutU11W  Fleet & Crookham
62:54Olivia HansenU9W  Farnham Triathlon Club
72:55Eleanor MatthewsU9W  Overton Harriers
82:59Mia LamportU9W  Farnham Triathlon Club
93:05Lisa DukeU11W  Fleet & Crookham
103:08Hannah QuarryU11W  Camberley
113:11Olivia EdenU9W   
123:25Daisy WoodU9W   
133:43Isabella ClarkU9W  Farnham Triathlon Club
144:07Francesca GrogutU9W   
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:09Sam ScottV40W9 Hart
248:35Evelyn FarrellV45W15 Fleet & Crookham
353:00Joanna O'ConnorV45W13 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
146:12Lee AveryV50W10 Farnham TC/Unattached/Bracknell Forest/Finch Coast
257:06Linda DowellV45W