Giant's Tooth (3M/394ft) External Results
Causeway Foot Inn
1 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 117:10James HallU20MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
2  17:29Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
3 117:59Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
4  18:14Doni ClarkeSENM Rossendale
5  18:16Andy FleetSENM Calder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn
6  18:20Tom CollingeU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni
7  18:42Liam GoughSENM CVFR
8  19:17Kevin ArmstrongSENM  
9 219:19Mark TaylorV40M  
10 119:32Simon JohnsonV45M Halifax
11  19:46Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
12 319:49Darren MidgleyV40M Queensbury
13 419:51Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
14  20:11Dave EvansSENM KCAC
15  20:12Steven SladdinSENM Halifax
16 120:12Mark CrabtreeV55M Halifax
17  20:20Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
18 220:28Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
19  20:29Giles SimonSENM CVFR
20  20:37Chris GodridgeSENM  
21  20:38James KershawSENM Calder Valley
22 320:40Graham Alan BirdV45M Wharfedale
23 520:41Alistair NashV40M Saltaire Striders
24 120:45Peter HughesV55M Queensbury
25  20:47Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
26 121:00Mick ChambersV60M Saltaire Striders/Unattached
27 621:14Andrew PreedyV40M Rossendale
28 721:15Stuart WaltonV40M KCAC
291 21:20Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
30  21:26Mick HillV35MBud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
31 221:34Chris SmaleV50M Barlick FR
32 821:38Daniel CoeV40M Wharfedale
33 921:41Toni MelechiV40M Ilkley Harriers
34 1021:52Piers BarberV45M Wharfedale
35 322:04Carl HeronV50M Queensbury
36  22:23Matt InmanSENM  
37 422:25Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
38 122:32Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
39 1122:36Richard HarwoodV40M  
40 1222:38Craig NevilleV40M  
41 1322:44Steve BoomV45M Pudsey Pacers
42 1422:51Owen MillsV40M KCAC
43 122:58Kieran GreenU16M  
442123:01Tilly MelechiU15W Ilkley
45 223:03Ben FarrarU16M KCAC
46  23:10Adam ScratcherdSENMMark PigfordStainland
47 223:11Philip GrimesV55M Halifax
48 1523:14Jim GreenV40M  
49 523:16Peter HillV50M Pudsey & Bramley
503123:17Pauline LintonV45W Fell Runners Association
51 423:27Ian JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
52 1623:41Gerard ChadwickV40M Thornton
53 323:46Tim SpencerV55M  
544123:57Anna SmithV50W Queensbury/Baildon
55  23:58Blair GarrettSENM Calder Valley
56 1724:04Mick JohnsonV40M  
575 24:13Lindsey OldfieldSENW Stainland/Calder Valley
58  24:20Robert TaylorSENM  
59 624:22Dave CulpanV50M CVFR
60 224:29Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
61 324:30Graham JowettV60M Queensbury
626224:31Leanne Farmery-HagueV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
63 724:33Trevor MurgatroydV50M Calder Valley
647124:35Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
658324:49Susan GledhillV40W Stainland
66 824:55Jeremy WrightV50M Saltaire Striders
679424:58Catriona PurdyV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
68 1825:03Chris GodridgeV40M  
69 925:04Stephen MilnerV50M Wharfedale Harriers
70 1925:14Robert NaylorV40M  
71 1025:18Allan GreenwoodV50M CVFR
72 1125:21Neil FairburnV50M Baildon
73 1225:22John ThompsonV55M Stainland
7410525:23Gillian WibseyV40W CVFR
75 1325:26John DadeV50M Otley
7611625:30Caroline HardingV40W Pudsey & Bramley
7712725:32Sharon HagueV40W Pudsey Pacers
78 2025:34Paul DaviesV40M  
79 1425:38Jim GoddardV45M Baildon
80 225:46Ian HartmanV60M Baildon
8113125:48Angela PattinsonV45W  
82 525:49Richard PattinsonV45M  
83 1525:54Graham CollingeV50M  
84 425:58Peter ClarkeV55M Tod Harriers
85 2126:37Kevin JaggerV40M Stainland Lions
8614826:40Moira AldersonV40W CVFR
87 627:05Antony McManusV45M Calder Valley
8815 27:13Kezia RookeSENW  
8916 27:20Rachel CullenV35W Stainland
9017927:22Louise NashV40W Saltaire Striders
91 1627:42Graham DavyV50M Calder Valley
92  27:53Rick RalphSENM  
93 2228:25Dale BoothV40M  
94 1728:46Marc CollettV50M CVFR
95 1828:50Tony HartV50M Saltaire Striders
96181028:56Katherine MillsV40W KCAC
97 1929:26John HazellV50M  
9819229:32Sue RobertsV50W Todmorden
9920 29:39Sarah CharlesworthSENW Wharfedale
10021 30:03Jenny EhrhardtSENW  
10122 30:22Kate OnyskiwSENW Unattached
10223330:26Linda HaylesV50W CVFR
103 430:27Stephen WilbyV60M Queensbury
10424230:28Karen E ThorneV45W Stainland
105 2030:30Chris CaffneyV50M  
106 530:33Alan GriffithsV55M  
107 330:46Peter EhrhardtV65M Todmorden
108 530:51Dennis O'KeefeV60M Halifax
10925330:56Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
110 2131:17James ClarkeV50M  
11126 31:39Sarah SladdinSENW Halifax
112 2331:53Gray DochertyV40M  
113271132:20Livi FarrarV40W KCAC
114 2432:22Simon FarrarV40M KCAC
11528432:28Jayne HartV50W St Bede's
11629 32:38Lucy SpencerSENW  
117 432:48Colin DavidsonV65M Baildon
118 2233:13Steve BoyerV50M CVFR
11930533:30Linda CareyV55W Baildon
12031233:58Janice DavidsonV60W Baildon
12132635:02Patsy HallV55W Wharfedale
122 535:03Roger HallV65M Wharfedale
12333737:00Angela PeggV50W Baildon
12434837:51Alison RookeV50W