Trigger (21.7M/4921ft) External Results
Marsden
12 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  3:25:16Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
2  3:28:53Oli JohnsonV35M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3 13:43:21Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
4 23:44:41Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
5 33:51:44Ken SutorV40M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
6 43:51:47Lee LangdonV40M Pennine
7  3:52:03David WardV35M Pennine
81 3:52:28Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
9  3:55:28Mark OllerenshawSENM Glossopdale
10  3:55:29Adam PerrySENM Unattached
11 13:59:31Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
12  4:00:14Ian SymingtonSENM Calder Valley
13  4:00:25Laurence PiercySENM Dark Peak
14 54:01:25Duncan HarrisV45M Chester TC
15  4:03:59Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
16 64:04:21Richard HuntV40M Dark Peak
17 74:05:42Richard VowlesV40M Mourn Mountain Runners
18  4:05:46Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
19 84:05:55Colin BishopV40M Saddleworth
202 4:05:59Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
21 94:07:15Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
22 24:07:29Dave SolesV45M Pennine
23  4:08:27Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
24314:08:39Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
25  4:09:10David LundSENM Dark Peak
26  4:09:18Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
27  4:10:05Joss WilliamsSENM Unattached
28  4:10:07Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
29 104:11:14Richard SnowdenSENM Totley
30 114:11:16Rob HigginsonV40M Fat Boys
31  4:11:37Joe MannSENM Penistone
32  4:12:24Alex McVeySENM Carnethy
33 124:12:38John DoyleV40M Pennine
34 34:14:45Steve LongV50M Tring RC
35  4:17:54Richard NorgateSENM Longwood
36 134:22:15Dave McguireV40M Wharfedale
37 144:23:34Richard BradburyV40M Matlock Ac
38 154:23:48Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak
39 164:23:56Lee RawsonV40M Kimberworth/Fell Runners Association
40  4:25:25Glenn BorrellSENM Dark Peak
41  4:25:53Graham CooperSENM Unattached
42 44:26:20Gavin WilliamsV45M Dark Peak
43  4:26:55Adam LocktonV35M Shepshed
44  4:29:42Steve SandersV40M Penistone
45  4:29:53Dave LawranceSENM Maccelsfield Harriers
46 54:30:05Geoff BriggsV50M Pennine
47 64:30:45Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
48  4:31:59Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
49 174:32:03Jason MallinsonV40M Unattached
50 74:34:08Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
51 184:34:43Steve ClawsonV45M Rossendale
52 194:34:43Andrew PreedyV40M Rossendale
53  4:34:45Adam MicklethwaiteSENM Unattached
54 204:34:53Paul OrtonV40M Southwell
55 84:35:15Bob SmithV55M Barrow Runners
56 214:38:34Dave GarnerV40M Saddleworth
57 224:39:58Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
58 234:42:49Richard MackieV40M Penistone
59  4:42:50Steven John SteadV35M Penistone
60 244:49:24Daniel StowersV40M Dark Peak
61 254:53:16Dominic HirstV40M Unattached
62 264:53:47Richard AndrewsV45M Southwell
63 274:55:20Alistair MacdonaldV40M Peak Bog Men
644 4:55:37Claire ProsserSENW Dark Peak
65 284:55:47Ian RawsonV40M Unattached
66  4:55:52Ben WolstenholmeSENM Saddleworth
67 294:56:59Digby HarrisV40M Maccelsfield Harriers
68 14:57:18Mick CochraneV65M Rotherham/Dark Peak
69 304:57:30Ian SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
70 314:57:32Jonathan CartwrightV40M Stadium Runners
71 94:59:05Simon CoxV50M Unattached
72 325:00:26Neil McgrawV40M Glossopdale
73 335:00:27Alasdair CowellV40M Glossopdale
745 5:00:28Mary GillieV35W Clwydian RR
75 345:00:48Julian WarehamV40M Portervalley Plodders
76  5:00:53Stuart HiornsSENM Unattached
77 355:01:10Nick CableV45M Penistone
78 365:01:20David McGuinnessV40M Dark Peak
79  5:01:30Tim CulshawSENM Glossopdale
80  5:01:30Lawrence DaySENM Pennine
81 105:01:30David HoggV55M Glossopdale
82625:02:17Sue ClapamV40W Glossopdale
83  5:02:29Ollie HemstodrSENM Totley Ac
84 375:03:24Rob HarrisonV40M Unattached
85 385:03:59David BevanV40M Saddleworth
86 395:05:20Tim WhitakerV40M Unattached
87  5:08:23Daniel VencovskySENM Norwich RR
88 405:08:28Richard CampbellV40M Middleton
89  5:09:19Paul BoothSENM Pennine
90735:11:17Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale
91  5:11:23Tom YoungSENM Glossopdale
92 415:12:00Alistair Innes MacdonaldV40M Peak Bog Men
93 115:12:15Cliff WyattV50M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
94 425:12:15Roy SauerV40M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
95 435:12:40Andy GladwinV40M Saddleworth
96 445:12:45Tim RipponV45M Dark Peak
97 125:14:40Steve BowkerV50M Pennine
98  5:14:45Matt PentneySENM Dark Peak
99 455:15:18Andrew NaylorV40M Unattached
100 135:15:18Ben RobsonV50M Dark Peak
101 145:15:34John HewittV45M Glossopdale
102 465:15:48Iain SmithV40M Unattached
103845:16:04Jude StansfieldV40W Glossopdale
104 155:16:37Paul BowerbankV50M Totley
105  5:17:16Ben CoalesSENM Dark Peak
106  5:17:17David RileySENM Unattached
107 475:17:26Dan JarvisV40M Unattached
108 485:17:34Andrew ThompsonV45M Wakefield Triathlon Club
109  5:17:42Stephen DeweySENM Unattached
110955:17:45Lindsay PalmerV45W Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
111 495:18:22James SmithV40M Unattached
112  5:18:40Julian ParkerSENM Sheffield Hallamshire Harriers
113  5:20:30Steven PerrySENM Meltham Ac
114 25:20:40Steve DixonV60M Valley Striders
115 505:22:13Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
116 515:22:48Ian HaighV40M Southwell
117 525:22:50Martin BullockV40M Dark Peak
118 165:23:30Chris BaumbyV50M Sandbach Striders
119 535:23:50David PatrickV45M Ashbourne
120  5:24:08Stephen FraserSENM 0
121 175:25:03Andy BuckV50M Steel City
122  5:25:06James William FletcherV35M Steel City
123 545:25:18Duncan ProudV40M Unattached
124 185:25:18John MoorhouseV55M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
125 35:26:51Yiannis TridimasV65M Bowland
126 555:29:42Mark VoganV40M Town And Country
127 565:35:35Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
128 575:38:35Martyn HodgsonV40M Saddleworth
129  5:39:32James StablesV35M Saddleworth
130 585:40:05Duncan IrvingV40M Pennine
131 595:40:17Patrick BarryV40M Pennine
132  5:42:35Aleksander KashefiSENM Buxton Ac
133 605:43:25Dominic HirstV40M Unattached
134  5:43:37Gareth EvansSENM Saddleworth
135 195:47:12Jim PaxmanV55M Dark Peak
136  5:47:27Barnaby CrawshawSENM Pennine
137 45:47:52Martinb SleathV60M White Peak
138 615:51:00Richard MeadV40M Unattached
139 55:51:39Peter CalladineV60M Saddleworth
140 625:51:41Neil WoodsV40M East Cheshire�
141  5:52:00Oliver WebbSENM Unattached
1421065:52:00Nicole TorrV40W Saddleworth
143 205:52:00Howard ChambersV45M Saddleworth
144 635:52:00Roy GardnerV40M Rochdale Harriers
145 215:52:00Nicholas WhittinghamV55M Penistone
146  5:52:30Mike LeaSENM Unattached
1471175:56:36Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
1481285:56:55Helen BlythV40W Unattached
149 645:56:55Dave OttewellV40M Unattached
150 655:57:22Christian LloydV45M Meltham
151 225:57:26Paul HuntV50M Goyt Valley
152 65:57:42Tony StewardV60M Calder Valley
153  5:58:50Richard SampleV35M Saddleworth
154  6:00:39Sam HealyV35M North York Moors
155  6:03:05Steve GraceSENM Pennine
156 236:03:08John StephensonV55M Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
157 666:03:18Rob WhitehouseV40M Fell Ponies
158 676:03:41Tim HorrocksV40M Pennine
159 246:03:50Simon RipponV50M Penistone
160 256:04:00Alun DaviesV50M Valley Striders
161 686:04:00Ian WolfendaleV45M Pennine
1621396:04:00Adele MetcalfeV40W Glossopdale
16314106:04:00Alison HoltV45W Glossopdale
164 696:04:19Andrew WoodV40M Peak Bog Men
16515116:05:30Catherine CarneyV40W Belle Vue
166 706:05:30Paul FryersV45M Penistone
16716 6:06:39Ruth BattySENW Dark Peak
168 266:06:43Charlie BarlowV55M Saddleworth
16917126:06:46Sarah Jones-MorrisV40W Penistone
170 276:06:46Brent LindsayV50M Penistone
171 716:06:58Anthony HorsfallV40M Handswroth Road Hogs
172  6:08:08Tim TaylorSENM Unattached
173 726:08:08Marcus AdamsV45M Totley
174 736:09:50Mark HalseyV40M Buxton
175  6:11:30James HallSENM Unattached
176  6:11:45James DelveSENM Unattached
177 286:12:33Andy HowieV50M Pennine
17818136:22:06Samantha HulbertV40W Fat Boys
179 746:22:15Paul HulbertV40M Fat Boys
180 756:22:25Richard HookV40M Holmefirth
181 766:36:20Andrew LangV45M Meltham
18219146:46:24Kate ParrV40W Totley Ac
183 776:46:24Simon HarrisonV45M Totley/Olney
184 786:58:00Mark PearceV45M Penistone
18520156:58:00Amanda HeadingV40W White Peak
18621 7:00:00Helena SkinnSENW Valley Hill
187 797:15:30Jeff MillerV40M Meltham
188 807:15:30Darren BurnsV45M Fell Runners Association
18922 7:19:20Meg GalsworthySENW Valley Striders
19023167:19:20Sarah Louise SmithV45W Valley Striders
191 17:34:38Roger AshbyV70M Pennine