Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match External Results
Emirates Arena
5 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7iAlex CrooksPBU11M11 Ayr Seaforth1:53.51:53.5
21:59.0iCameron PiriePBU11M10 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian1:57.41:57.4
32:05.9iMatthew Ireland U11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.91:47.03
42:08.5iRyan McConnellSBU11M  Shettleston2:04.52:04.5
52:09.9iStuart Russell U11M11 Motherwell1:56.31:56.3
62:10.1iMarc CapaldiSBU11M10 Giffnock North1:58.81:55.48
72:11.5iDaniel McKellSBU13M  Clydesdale2:11.52:05.4
82:11.7iFergus Ramsay U13M13 Giffnock North2:10.682:10.68
92:16.5iBlair GemmellPBU11M11 Ayr Seaforth2:04.102:04.10
102:16.9iCalum Gourley U11M11 Whitemoss2:00.32:00.3
112:17.3iAidan BrindleySBU11M11 Beith2:17.32:15.9
122:17.9iDuglas Miller U11M10 Helensburgh2:14.022:14.02
132:23.0iJacob Brown U11M  C'nauld  
142:28.8iEthan SleighPBU11M11 Cumbernauld2:28.82:28.8
152:28.9iEthan McDonald U11M10 Kirkintilloch2:08.12:08.1
162:32.3iDavid WoodsSBU11M10Elaine MacKayShettleston2:14.22:14.2
600 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4iDevan Miller U11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.962:06.96
22:10.5iBen QueenSBU13M12 Shettleston2:10.52:05.8
32:11.4iRuben LindsayPBU11M10 Ayr Seaforth2:11.42:11.4
42:13.1iAngus Rutter U11M10 Ross County2:04.741:46.28
42:13.1iAdam InglisPBU11M11 Giffnock North2:13.12:13.1
62:15.5iAiden Boyle U11M  Moth  
72:18.5iChristopher Wallace U11M  Giffnock North2:13.402:13.40
82:20.3iJoseph MacKenziePBU11M  Shettleston2:20.32:20.3
92:21.5iMax Hay U13M  Ayr Seaforth2:05.72:05.7
102:24.3iFinn Bridges U11M11 Helensburgh2:14.72:14.7
112:26.7iPeter BranstonPBU13M12 Kirkintilloch2:23.912:23.91
122:29.2iLewis Byrne U11M  C'dale  
132:35.2iLewis WilsonSBU11M10 Whitemoss2:35.22:07.81
142:44.2iEuan Murray U11M  C'nauld  
600 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2iCatriona Scott U11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.41:56.30
22:07.1iEmma JohnsonPBU11W10 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian1:59.41:53.54
32:07.3iAsha NicolsonPBU11W10 Giffnock North2:05.82:05.8
42:11.0iEmma Jeffery U11W  C'nauld  
52:14.9iNatalie MaxwellPBU11W11 Cumbernauld2:14.92:14.9
62:17.2iSkye TurnerPBU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:17.22:17.2
72:17.5iHannah Jordan U11W10 Clydesdale2:03.82:03.8
82:21.0iCharlie Frew U11W10Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:09.82:09.8
92:22.2iAlex Meldrum U11W10 Ayr Seaforth2:16.82:16.8
102:24.4iElla RobbSBU11W  Whitemoss2:24.42:20.8
112:24.8iIsla StewartPBU15W15 Helensburgh2:24.82:24.8
122:25.6iRebecca Wallace U11W  Giffnock North2:17.512:17.51
132:30.2iRachel Grant U11W  Beith  
142:35.6iAlix SimpsonPBU11W11 Kirkintilloch2:35.62:35.6
152:39.6iAn Other U11W  Ayr S  
600 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.5iNicola Fletcher U11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.91:55.71
22:15.1iAmy KennedyPBU11W10Colin SinclairCumbernauld2:15.12:15.1
32:18.8iHeather Barlow U11W  Giff N  
42:22.5iHannah Dougall U13W12 Giffnock North2:22.082:17.1
52:29.4iNicole Cameron U11W10 Whitemoss2:15.22:15.2
62:31.2iAmelia Murphy U11W10 Helensburgh2:20.22:20.2
72:34.2iLena Dobson U11W  Beith