Lee Valley Middle Distance Evening
Lee Valley
19 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.72iLiam Dee U20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:45.873:40.30
23:58.41iMatthew Carey SENMPeter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London3:56.583:56.58
34:04.16iJamie Dee U17M Shaftesbury Barnet3:54.573:49.94
44:06.54iDaniel Wallis U20MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:55.383:43.81
54:07.79iRick WestonPBSENM Serpentine/Ipswich Jaffa4:03.274:03.27
64:10.16iHarry SpawforthPBU17MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:05.524:05.52
74:10.69iChris LambSBSENM Rugby & Northampton4:10.693:58.82
84:11.25iLuke WatsonPBSENM Pembrokeshire TC/Loughborough Students4:11.254:11.25
94:14.70iBilly White U20M Brighton Phoenix3:59.23:52.54
104:17.01iSathira DonPBU20MRob DenmarkSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:17.014:08.88
114:18.95iWill Stockley U17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:09.93:57.89
124:32.87iMukhtar Farah U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:12.584:01.43
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.86iJaymee DomoneyPBU17MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:25.033:51.28
24:27.68iPeter Currington SENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough4:13.574:13.57
34:29.28iCalvin Mullings SENM Serpentine4:28.14:24.5
44:30.78iJad El-houssamiPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles4:30.784:22.47
54:32.76iElliot DeePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.083:58.40
64:33.21iStephen PhilcoxSBV45M Ilford4:33.214:31.9
74:33.75iCraig Brown V35MJohn HainesBiggleswade4:26.474:26.47
84:34.80iTony TuohySBV50M Dulwich/Veterans4:28.144:26.88
94:35.22iHollie Parker U20WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:27.664:19.37
104:40.10iSam RahmanSBSENMRob SargentIlford4:40.104:32.12
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.04iMario Efstathiou U17M Enfield & Haringey4:24.294:18.82
24:34.09iMatthew BraybrookPBU17MDave NaylorHavering4:25.14:25.1
34:43.35iSimon HolderPBU17M Enfield & Haringey4:43.354:43.35
44:43.87iCharles Crick U15M Tonbridge4:20.64:18.12
54:44.47iChristian LeePBU15M Tonbridge/Croydon4:22.054:07.75
64:45.78iBobby HarropSBU20M Invicta East Kent4:45.784:37.22
74:46.46iMichael Bridgeland V55M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4:42.894:33.6
84:46.95iAlex MundellSBU20W City of Salisbury4:38.234:37.16
94:48.23iMalik NehailiPBU15MJames McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill4:46.84:36.8
104:50.32iBede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU15M Tonbridge4:39.424:06.18
114:50.59iLiam Garrett U15MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:38.314:04.45
124:50.65iBilly HarropPBU15MPeter MullervyThanet RR4:40.814:40.81
134:51.50iKevin Newell V35MRob SargentIlford/Veterans/Orion4:50.34:44.10
144:56.28iBernadine Pritchett V45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:47.214:31.52
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.72iSam BartonPBU17M Biggleswade4:19.674:13.12
24:44.49iBen Martin U15MDavid LeachLewes4:27.44:20.6
34:46.21iHelen GrayPBSENWUrban BettagSerpentine4:46.214:38.5
44:48.28iSamuel CrickPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:23.34:05.16
54:48.73iCraig DycePBV45M Cambridge & Coleridge4:48.734:48.73
64:50.32iSimon Le Mare V50M Southend/Leigh on Sea4:49.14:37.51
74:51.34iBradley West U17MDave NaylorHavering4:43.54:43.5
84:52.24iJake GilliesPBSENM St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni4:52.244:52.24
94:58.82iNicci ChapmanSBSENWAndrew RobbinsSerpentine4:58.824:54.81
105:09.11iMike Mann V65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:05.814:33.1
115:10.61iWendy King V40W Chelmsford/Eastern Masters5:04.425:02.8
125:14.03iKrystle BalogunPBSENWRob SargentIlford5:14.035:14.03
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.86iKieran MckennaPBV40MRob SargentIlford4:58.864:58.86
25:09.34iRachel LundPBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:09.345:09.34
35:10.06iHelena DycePBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.64:45.0
45:16.43iKaren Brooks V50W Harborough/Midland Masters5:06.605:06.60
55:19.34iRobert Wintemute V55MNick PhippsLondon FrontRunners5:02.414:54.13
65:23.06iJoe PaynePBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon5:08.094:39.14
75:27.10iJoanna Rimmington U15W Southend5:06.474:52.2
85:31.96iNicola Richmond V40W Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:05.435:05.43
95:32.79iJoshua Namiech-Oyebola U15M Watford5:16.295:16.29
105:45.21iRachel Ayrton U17WPeter BarryHarrow5:30.65:26.10
116:10.92iMonique GeraghtyPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:10.926:10.92
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.17iKody Powell U17M Cambridge H4:52.174:47.20
25:27.97iJoshua Guillen U13M Enfield & Haringey4:55.24:36.0
35:31.76iFerdinand KricksPBU13M Biggleswade5:10.375:10.37
45:40.56iSofia TibuzziSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/France5:40.565:37.8
55:43.51iJuliette Le MarePBU15W Southend5:24.45:23.3
65:45.42iRodolpho MirandaPBSENM Serpentine5:45.425:45.42
75:47.57iAlex Swarbrick U13MMick GrahamNewmarket J5:36.764:53.07
85:54.86iAndrea Sanders-ReeceSBV55WTom CraggsMornington Chasers/Veterans5:47.395:36.82
96:16.23iSarah Weersing U13W Walden Junior Tri  
106:37.38iJohn Garber V70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters6:15.655:09.09