200 1500 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K
HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SM A (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.66 1.3Kieran Halliday U23M Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Strathclyde Uni23.2023.20
223.75 1.3Lee TurnerSBU20M  Pitreavie23.7523.5
324.18 1.3Michael ByrnePBSENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.1824.18
425.30 1.3Mark Magee SENM  Greenock Gle  
526.15 1.3Iain Boyd T37/F37PBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen26.1526.15
-DQ 1.3Cameron Keelan U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.8923.89
200 SM B (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79w2.2Mark McLachlanPBU23M Kevin ReynoldsInverclyde/Stirling Uni22.7922.79
223.13w2.2Thomas CarterPBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1323.13
323.43w2.2Ross Freck U23M Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1522.79
423.46w2.2Alistair Moriarty U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.1723.17
523.52w2.2Lewis Goodall U20M  Team East Lothian23.0523.05
200 SM C (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.06 -1.5Krishawn Aiken SENM  Kilbarchan AAC  
222.43 -1.5Cameron Tindle U23M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track21.5820.71
322.80 -1.5Max Leslie U20M Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC22.2922.28
423.22 -1.5Jamie Stevenson U20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.9022.81
523.35 -1.5James Mcintosh U20M Michael FergusonAberdeen22.5522.55
624.30 -1.5Scott McCluckie SENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni23.6123.08
200 SM h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.37 -0.5Krishawn Aiken SENM  Kilbarchan AAC  
222.42 -0.5William DoylePBU20M Roy BuchananPitreavie22.4222.42
322.83 -0.5Scott Hannaway U20M Kenny MorrisonGreenock Glenpark22.5722.57
423.43 -0.5Gary McPake U20M Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld23.2023.20
523.44 -0.5Alistair Moriarty U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.1723.17
623.75 -0.5Kieran Halliday U23M Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Strathclyde Uni23.2023.20
724.33 -0.5Cameron Keelan U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.8923.89
828.20 -0.5Douglas Dickson SENM  Kilmarnock H&A  
200 SM h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50 0.3Cameron Tindle U23M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track21.5820.71
222.75 0.3Struan LintonSBU20M Steven MurrayAberdeen22.7522.66
322.98 0.3Mark McLachlan U23M Kevin ReynoldsInverclyde/Stirling Uni22.7922.79
423.34 0.3Lewis Goodall U20M  Team East Lothian23.0523.05
523.61 0.3Scott McCluckieSBSENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni23.6123.08
623.75 0.3Cameron SmithPBU20M  Team East Lothian23.7523.75
724.13 0.3Lee TurnerSBU20M  Pitreavie23.7523.5
826.16 0.3Iain Boyd T37/F37PBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen26.1526.15
200 SM h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.34 0.3Max Leslie U20M Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC22.2922.28
222.68 0.3James McintoshSBU20M Michael FergusonAberdeen22.5522.55
322.90 0.3Jamie StevensonSBU20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.9022.81
423.40 0.3Thomas Carter U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1323.13
523.42 0.3Ross Freck U23M Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1522.79
624.29 0.3Michael ByrnePBSENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.1824.18
725.32 0.3Mark Magee SENM  Greenock Gle  
200 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.38 -0.4Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M  Edinburgh AC  
223.60 -0.4Finn DouglasPBU17M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track23.6023.60
323.63 -0.4Alexander Poustie-Willia U17M  Edinburgh AC  
424.29 -0.4Ewan Purves U17M1Neil RentonGala23.9423.94
524.65 -0.4Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.6524.65
624.76 -0.4Lewis MacIver U17M2 Livingston24.7524.75
725.53 -0.4Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill25.2725.27
826.44 -0.4Ryan DuncanPBU17M1 Livingston25.6625.66
200 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.17 0.0Alexander Poustie-Willia U17M  Edinburgh AC  
224.48 0.0Ewan Purves U17M1Neil RentonGala23.9423.94
325.27 0.0Matthew Joss U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.6524.65
425.66 0.0Ryan DuncanPBU17M1 Livingston25.6625.66
525.69 0.0Aiden JohnstonPBU17M2 Falkirk25.6925.69
200 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74 -1.3Finn DouglasPBU17M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track23.6023.60
224.33 -1.3Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M  Edinburgh AC  
324.83 -1.3Lewis MacIver U17M2 Livingston24.7524.75
425.57 -1.3Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill25.2725.27
526.15 -1.3Angus McDonaldPBU17M1 Livingston26.1526.15
-DQ -1.3Ben Crumley U17M1 Falkirk  
200 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.11 1.1Rory VossPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field24.1124.11
224.61 1.1Mateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC24.5524.55
325.51 1.1Callum GladwinPBU15M2 Harmeny25.5125.51
425.83 1.1Neil SharpPBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk25.8325.83
526.17 1.1Alastair ScottPBU15M2 Lasswade26.1726.17
200 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41 -0.3Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field24.1124.11
225.88 -0.3Neil SharpPBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk25.8325.83
326.28 -0.3Alastair ScottPBU15M2 Lasswade26.1726.17
429.94 -0.3Cameron KingPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.6329.63
530.52 -0.3Jake DickiePBU15M1 Aberdeen30.5230.52
200 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.74 0.3Mateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC24.5524.55
226.24 0.3Callum GladwinPBU15M2 Harmeny25.5125.51
327.35 0.3Caleb McleodPBU15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk27.3527.35
-DQ 0.3Oliver Finlayson U15M2 Edinburgh AC24.8324.83
200 U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.32 1.7Cameron GettinbyPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC26.3226.32
227.49 1.7Harris MackiePBU13M2 Pitreavie27.4927.49
328.78 1.7Oliver Morrison U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.6928.69
429.16 1.7Jamie OldhamPBU13M2 Central29.1629.16
529.33 1.7Greg RitchiePBU13M2 Falkirk29.3329.33
629.97 1.7Aaron SmythPBU13M2 Lothian29.9729.97
731.30 1.7Alex Thomson U13M1 Livingston31.0331.03
831.43 1.7Ramsay BlairPBU13M2 Lasswade31.4231.42
200 SW A (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.23 1.7Holly Shearer U20W  Giffnock North26.0326.03
226.64 1.7Ailsa Marsh U20W Eddie McKennaPitreavie/Aberdeen Uni26.3026.15
327.44 1.7Kirsten McClymontSBU20W  Ayr Seaforth27.4426.18
428.01 1.7Riahnnon Thomason U17W  Shetland27.8627.86
200 SW B (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.11 1.3Emma RutherfordSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.1125.68
226.25 1.3Freya MenziesPBU20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North26.2526.25
326.37 1.3Emma O'HaraSBSENW  Giffnock North26.1626.16
426.49 1.3Eve Denholm U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7525.4
526.52 1.3Niamh GrahameSBU23W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni26.5225.52
626.56 1.3Anna CameronSBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.5626.35
200 SW C (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.05w2.4Roisin HarrisonPBSENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland24.0524.05
224.30w2.4Stacey DownieSBSENW Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie24.3023.80
324.40w2.4Chloe LambertSBSENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.4024.25
424.69w2.4Andrea GoodmanPBU23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni24.6924.69
524.96w2.4Jade HutchisonSBU20W Francis SmithPitreavie24.9624.6
625.15w2.4Katie DinwoodiePBU17W Louise JamiesonShetland25.1525.15
725.72w2.4Lois GarlandPBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.7225.72
825.87w2.4Taylah SpenceSBU23W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen25.7425.23
200 SW h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.55 1.7Roisin Harrison SENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland24.0524.05
226.02 1.7Lois GarlandSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.7225.72
326.15 1.7Emma RutherfordSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.1125.68
426.46 1.7Eve Denholm U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7525.4
526.68 1.7Anna Cameron U20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.5626.35
627.44 1.7Kirsten McClymontSBU20W  Ayr Seaforth27.4426.18
727.86 1.7Riahnnon ThomasonPBU17W  Shetland27.8627.86
200 SW h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.50 -0.3Chloe LambertSBSENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.4024.25
225.61 -0.3Katie DinwoodieSBU17W Louise JamiesonShetland25.1525.15
325.74 -0.3Taylah SpenceSBU23W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen25.7425.23
426.16 -0.3Emma O'HaraPBSENW  Giffnock North26.1626.16
527.02 -0.3Ailsa Marsh U20W Eddie McKennaPitreavie/Aberdeen Uni26.3026.15
638.54 -0.3Alix Wilson U20W  VP-Glasgow AC  
200 SW h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.68 0.8Stacey DownieSBSENW Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie24.3023.80
224.73 0.8Andrea GoodmanPBU23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni24.6924.69
325.13 0.8Jade HutchisonSBU20W Francis SmithPitreavie24.9624.6
426.37 0.8Freya MenziesPBU20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North26.2526.25
526.61 0.8Niamh GrahameSBU23W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni26.5225.52
627.28 0.8Holly Shearer U20W  Giffnock North26.0326.03
200 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.14w2.4Layla Zuill U17W1Steven DoigFife25.5825.58
226.43w2.4Lucy FraserSBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.4326.38
327.42w2.4Lucy More U17W2 Central27.3227.32
428.40w2.4Lynn HarveySBU17W2 Pitreavie28.4028.11
200 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38 1.6Sophie Wallwork U15W2 Pitreavie25.3325.33
225.47 1.6Rebecca GrievePBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.4725.47
326.25 1.6Eve GarryPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay26.2526.25
426.92 1.6Kirsten BowiePBU15W2 Livingston26.7426.74
527.52 1.6Cara DavieSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven27.2127.21
627.73 1.6Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.3427.34
727.94 1.6Katie JohnsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC27.5427.54
827.99 1.6Anna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.4527.35
200 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.75 -1.2Rebecca GrievePBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.4725.47
226.74 -1.2Kirsten BowiePBU15W2 Livingston26.7426.74
327.79 -1.2Anna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.4527.35
428.27 -1.2Ruby RentonPBU15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC28.2728.27
528.91 -1.2Taylor Fitchet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.4828.48
629.61 -1.2Erin Cameron U15W2 Livingston29.5929.59
731.05 -1.2Brogan McmillanSBU15W1 Central31.0530.4
200 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42 0.9Eve Garry U15W2 Perth Strathtay26.2526.25
226.60 0.9Sophie Wallwork U15W2 Pitreavie25.3325.33
327.34 0.9Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.3427.34
427.44 0.9Cara DavieSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven27.2127.21
527.54 0.9Katie JohnsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC27.5427.54
627.99 0.9Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.55
728.49 0.9Holly Gordon U15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie27.9427.94
831.37 0.9Hannah HopePBU15W1 Falkirk31.3731.37
200 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.05w2.9Mica McCloudPBU13W2 Pitreavie27.0527.05
227.66w2.9Shayna AsamoahPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.6627.66
328.06w2.9Sarah BurnsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC28.0628.06
428.51w2.9Holly OvensPBU13W2Steven DoigFife28.5128.51
528.93w2.9Emily GuestPBU13W2 Central28.4828.48
629.03w2.9Laurie HunterPBU13W1 Pitreavie29.0329.03
729.64w2.9Charlotte SmartPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC29.6429.64
829.65w2.9Lucy Sands U13W2 Falkirk28.9828.98
200 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.85 0.7Mica McCloudPBU13W2 Pitreavie27.0527.05
228.66 0.7Sarah BurnsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC28.0628.06
329.58 0.7Lucy Sands U13W2 Falkirk28.9828.98
429.94 0.7Erin CrumleyPBU13W1 Falkirk29.9429.94
531.58 0.7Kayley HughesSBU13W2 Falkirk31.5831.5
200 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.37 0.1Shayna Asamoah U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.6627.66
228.48 0.1Emily GuestPBU13W2 Central28.4828.48
329.67 0.1Charlotte SmartPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC29.6429.64
431.72 0.1Sophie Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.1231.1
531.83 0.1Julia Koch U13W  Pitreavie AAC  
632.44 0.1Amy JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field32.4432.44
200 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.64 -0.3Holly OvensPBU13W2Steven DoigFife28.5128.51
229.60 -0.3Laurie Hunter U13W1 Pitreavie29.0329.03
330.08 -0.3Rose JonesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC30.0830.08
430.31 -0.3Kirstin PenmanPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field30.3130.31
530.60 -0.3Eloise ScottPBU13W1 Lasswade30.6030.60
631.78 -0.3Roxanne HardiePBU13W2 Livingston31.7831.78
 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.56  Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife4:08.544:08.54
24:15.56  David Addison U17M2 Corstorphine4:08.114:08.11
34:15.88  Hugh Morrow U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:14.504:13.26
44:18.18  Lewis DowSBU17M2Derek EastonCentral4:18.184:08.64
54:19.93  Gregor CollinsPBU17M1 Gala4:19.934:19.93
64:21.54  Conor GourleyPBU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:21.544:21.54
74:21.70  Sam GriffinPBU17M1 Aberdeen4:21.704:21.70
84:25.91  Calum LittlePBU17M2 Falkirk4:25.914:25.91
94:27.20  Harry HenriksenPBU17M1 Lasswade4:27.204:27.20
104:37.09  James GrantPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay4:37.094:37.09
114:44.25  Robbie AndersonPBU17M2 Team East Lothian4:44.254:44.25
124:55.73  Jonathan FaulksPBU17M1 Falkirk4:55.734:55.73
134:56.87  Adam GrievePBU17M1 Falkirk4:56.074:56.07
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.90  Finlay RossSBU15M1 Harmeny4:27.904:27.72
24:30.26  Ross Dewar U15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:25.424:25.42
34:32.91  Struan Bennet U15M2Steven DoigFife4:28.084:28.08
44:34.82  Corey Campbell U15M1 Team East Lothian4:31.774:31.77
54:36.44  Angus WrightPBU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:36.444:36.44
64:42.18  Conan Harper U15M  Strathearn Harriers  
74:43.35  Archie McRonald U15M1 Perth Strathtay4:43.274:43.27
84:43.85  Dylan DickiePBU15M2 Aberdeen4:43.854:43.85
94:44.36  Cameron RankinePBU15M1 Gala/Team Borders4:44.364:44.36
104:44.82  Aleksander JovcicPBU15M1 Aberdeen4:44.824:44.82
114:45.25  Patrick MilnePBU15M2 Corstorphine4:45.254:45.25
124:45.84  Aidan PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian4:45.844:45.84
134:49.45  Ruairidh BurnsPBU15M1 Central4:49.454:49.45
144:55.53  Adam WettonPBU15M2 Corstorphine4:55.534:55.53
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.91  Innes Wright U13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:58.054:58.05
24:59.54  Dylan PearsonPBU13M2 Aberdeen4:59.544:59.54
34:59.67  Innes McDonaldPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC4:59.674:59.67
45:11.17  Greg RitchiePBU13M2 Falkirk5:11.175:11.17
55:13.69  Aaron Middleton U13M2 Central5:09.905:09.90
65:14.45  Matthew HoldenPBU13M1 Harmeny5:14.455:14.45
75:19.61  Zico FieldPBU13M2 Gala5:19.615:19.61
85:23.76  Dair AlexanderPBU13M1 Harmeny5:23.765:23.76
95:28.75  Jim Henry U13M2 Musselburgh5:27.785:27.78
105:31.10  Andrew GrantPBU13M1 Strathearn5:31.105:31.10
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.37  Flora HenryPBU17W1 Team East Lothian4:44.374:44.37
24:46.37  Pippa Carcas U17W2 Edinburgh AC4:37.314:37.31
34:47.19  Kirsty PurcellPBU17W2 Aberdeen4:46.984:46.98
44:53.48  Caitlin PurcellPBU17W2 Aberdeen4:51.684:51.68
54:57.88  Daisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:44.494:38.94
64:59.45  Hayley BrownPBU17W1Rachel EdgarFife4:59.454:59.45
75:18.77  Jaden LennyPBU17W2Rachel EdgarFife5:18.775:18.77
85:27.68  Hannah SteelSBU17W1 Lothian5:27.685:05.7
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.80  Phoebe ArmstrongPBU15W1 Aberdeen4:51.804:51.80
24:53.00  Caitlyn ChristiePBU15W1 Falkirk4:53.004:53.00
34:53.63  Sorcha ShepherdPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4:53.634:53.63
45:00.47  Olivia ClarkePBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:00.475:00.47
55:00.68  Ruby RussellPBU15W1 Fife5:00.685:00.68
65:03.95  Isla PatersonPBU15W1 Gala5:03.955:03.95
75:09.05  Mirren HenryPBU15W1 Central5:09.055:09.05
85:09.91  Erin MacFarlane U15W1John WandsPitreavie4:59.074:51.18
95:10.35  Kirstin GrantPBU15W2 Aberdeen5:10.355:10.35
105:11.37  Bridget HarleySBU15W2 Team East Lothian5:11.375:01.31
115:12.97  Olivia MeiklePBU15W1 Lasswade5:10.135:10.13
125:13.76  Summer MacleanPBU15W2 Central5:13.765:13.76
135:14.70  Anna FaircloughPBU15W2 Gala5:14.705:14.70
145:18.68  Ruby MethvenSBU15W1 Fife5:18.685:16.41
155:27.09  Erin Hendry U15W2 Falkirk5:23.645:23.64
165:31.98  Rudie ShearerSBU15W1 Team East Lothian5:31.985:31.86
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.69  Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:06.695:06.69
25:09.49  Olivia RobbinsPBU13W2 Team East Lothian5:09.495:09.49
35:10.87  Anna McNeillPBU13W2 Aberdeen5:10.875:10.87
45:11.15  Ariane BailliePBU13W2 Pitreavie5:11.155:11.15
55:17.91  Charlotte HornePBU13W2 Falkirk5:17.915:17.91
65:21.26  Erin LeeSBU13W2 Perth Strathtay5:21.265:17.81
75:21.49  Charlotte MacPhiePBU13W2 Harmeny5:21.495:21.49
85:26.08  Eva Cameron U13W2David ArnottCorstorphine5:16.615:14.2
95:33.96  Katie Sandilands U13W2 Fife5:29.205:24.5
105:39.35  Dashka MacDonaldPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:39.355:39.35
115:51.20  Eilidh Hearn U13W  Perth Strath  
 
300HW U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.30  Grace BrennanPBU17W1 Team East Lothian46.3046.30
246.69  Imogen LewisPBU17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade46.6946.69
347.01  Eilidh MacintyrePBU17W1 Edinburgh AC47.0147.01
 
400H SM (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.39  Michael DunnSBU20M Allan ScottClydesdale57.3957.08
257.61  Michael CairnsPBU20M  Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni57.6157.61
359.01  Ben CoatesPBU23M Allan ScottClydesdale59.0159.01
460.14  Cameron SmithPBU20M  Team East Lothian60.1460.14
562.54  Cameron Keelan U20M Francis SmithPitreavie59.3059.30
Page: 1 2