Results


Event Meeting * Venue * Use * to do wildcard searches
Date to Year Type Terrain  
  Recent  2019 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2018 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2017  2016  2015  2014  Fixtures

Recent Results
DateMeetingVenueTypeResults 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Aberdeen Open Graded Meeting - AWAITING FINALISED VERSION FROM THE CLUB AberdeenIndoor 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Attard 10K Attard, MLTRoadComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Bahamas Marathon Nassau, BAHRoadComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Barton & District AC Open Info Barton Upon HumberXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Booth Decorators League Info Trent MeadowsXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Cardiff Met GP2: Non-Thomas Open CardiffIndoorFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Carlisle Resolution 10K CarlisleRoadFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 CC6 League Info Stoney CrossXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Chevron Houston Half Marathon Houston TX, USARoadComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Chevron Houston Marathon Houston TX, USARoadComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Control Sub18 a Master Antequera, ESPIndoorComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Cross Internacional de Itálica Santiponce, ESPXCComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Cumbria League Info CarlisleXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Derby Runner League Division Derby / Staffordshire Info Allestree ParkXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Emory Indoor Birmingham AL, USAIndoorComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 First Chance 10K ExeterRoadFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 FNB Guernsey League Footes LaneXCFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Four Villages Half Marathon - Provisional HelsbyRoad 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Gloucester Winter Half Marathon / Marathon / 50K - Provisional GloucesterRoad 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Gloucestershire County Schools Championships Info NewentXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Humana Rock 'n' Roll Arizona Half Marathon Phoenix AZ, USARoadComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Inskip Half Marathon- Awaiting Processable Format PrestonRoad 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Kilmarnock H&AC Roon the Country Open KilmarnockXCFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Lincolnshire Throws Academy Open Info HolbeachIndoor 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Lord Wandsworth Series Info HookXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Lotto Cross Cup Hannut, BELXCComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 McGrady Junior Series Info DelamontXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 North Yorkshire & South Durham League OrmesbyXCFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Pasadena Half Marathon Pasadena CA, USARoadComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 PECO League Crimple ValleyXCFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Reepham Runners Open - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation ReephamXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Slough New Year 5K / 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation SloughRoad 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Snetterton Race Track 10K NorwichRoadFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 South Yorkshire Open Series Info SheffieldIndoor 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Southern League Info Chawton HouseXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Speedway 10K BeachleyRoadFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Suffolk Winter League Info StowmarketXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Taby Vinterspel Stockholm, SWEIndoorComplete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Tempo 10K Series Stratford-upon-AvonRoadFull
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Thames Valley League Info TadleyXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Victoria Park Winter 10K Series - Provisional London Victoria ParkRoad 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 West Yorkshire Winter League Info LakersXC 
Sun 20 Jan 2019 Windsor Winter Half Marathon Info EtonRoad 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Athletics Victoria Shield Geelong, AUSTrackComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Avon County Schools' Championships Info Bristol Cathedral SchoolXC 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Bank of England Inter Club 5 Richmond ParkXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Chingford League Info OrionXC 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Control Escolar i Federat Pista d´Hivern Palma de Mallorca, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Cto. de España de Clubes Sub20 en Pista Cubierta - Tº Antonio Ferrer Antequera, ESPIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Devon County Schools' Championships Newton AbbotXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Durham County Schools' Championships - Awaiting Full results Barnard CastleXC 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Embry-Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Challenge Daytona Beach FL, USATrackComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 ERIMA Vienna Indoor Meeting Vienna, AUTIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Allendale MI, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Hampshire County Schools' Championships Info SouthamptonXC 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 IAAF International (Inc Home Countries International / British Athletics Cross Challenge) DundonaldXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Kent County Schools' Championships DoverXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Kuldiga Catherine's Cup Kuldiga, LATIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Lehigh vs Lafayette Bethlehem PA, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Lewis & Harris Series Info StornowayXC 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Lincolnshire County Schools Championships Info StamfordXC 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Northwest Open Maryville MO, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Notre Dame Invitational Notre Dame IN, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Perche Elite Tour Nevers, FRAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Power 5 Colorado Springs CO, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Scottish East District League LivingstonXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Sheffield Open SheffieldXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Ann Arbor MI, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Somerset County Schools' Championships YeovilXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 South East Lancashire League - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation Heaton ParkXC 
Sat 19 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships Lee ValleyIndoorFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Surrey County Schools' Championships ReigateXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Sussex County Masters' Championships LancingXCFull
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Swindon Winter Throws Invitational Info SwindonTrack 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Texas A & M Triangular College Station TX, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Twin Piers 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation LlandudnoRoad 
Sat 19 Jan 2019 URI Sorlein Invitational Kingston RI, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Veterans AC Masters Open 4.5 Wimbledon CommonXCFull
Sat 19 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 Wake Forest Invitational Winston Salem NC, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 19 Jan 2019 Wiltshire County Schools' Championships ChippenhamXCFull
Fri 18 Jan 2019 Capital Classic Wellington, NZLTrackComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Clemson Invitational Clemson SC, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 Jan 2019 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia New York NY, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Nampa ID, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Gamecock Inaugural Columbia SC, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Gladstein Invitational Bloomington IN, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Hokie Invitational Blacksburg VA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 Jan 2019 Joe Donahue Games Roxbury MA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Iowa City IA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Martin Luther King Jr Collegiate Invitational Albuquerque NM, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 Jan 2019 MSU Dual Invite Bozeman MT, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Pole Vault Summit Reno NV, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 Jan 2019 Red Raider Invite Lubbock TX, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 Jan 2019 Samford Invite Birmingham AL, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 Vanderbilt Invitational Nashville TN, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 18 Jan 2019 YSU College Invite Youngstown OH, USAIndoorComplete
Thu 17 Jan 2019 Gateshead Harriers Open Series GatesheadIndoorFull
Thu 17 Jan 2019 Sefton Brankner Cup (Inc RAF V Police) Info HaltonXCFull
Thu 17 Jan 2019 Victorian Milers Club Box Hill, AUSTrackComplete
Wed 16 Jan 2019 East Anglian League - Provisional RAF MarhamXC 
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Newham & Essex Beagles 60m Sprint Series - results delayed until tomorrow (22/1/19) NewhamIndoor 
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Sussex County Schools' Championships BrightonXCFull
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Turebergs Explosiva Stockholm, SWEIndoorComplete
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Northumberland County Schools' Championships South ShieldsXCFull
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Kibsons DASSA Dubai, UAEXCComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 10K Valencia Ibercaja Valencia, ESPRoadComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Blackheath & Bromley Club Open 10K (including Vets Championships) & Mob Match v Beckenham Road Runners & Croydon Striders HayesXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Borders Winter Series Paxton HouseXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Brass Monkey Half Marathon YorkRoadFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Cadbury Half Marathon Hobart, AUSRoadComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Cathedral Relays BirtleyXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Charles Stanley Westward League Westward Ho!XCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Cross Internacional Juan Muguerza Elgoibar, ESPXCComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Dartmouth Relays Hanover NH, USAIndoorComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Derby Runner League Division Leicester / Derby Info Bagworth HeathXC 
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Draycote Water Winter 10K Series Kites HardwickRoadFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 East Sussex League Ashdown ForestXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Frostbite Friendly League MarchXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Garstang 10K GarstangRoadFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Gliddon & Squire North Devon League Westward Ho!XCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Kent Fitness League BirchingtonXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Mathieson Shield & Cup MalluskXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 North Essex & South Suffolk League WhersteadXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 North West Sunday League RuncornXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Oundle New Year 10K OundleRoadFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 RunThrough Tatton Park 10K KnutsfordRoadFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Ryston Runners Open League Shouldham WarrenXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 San Diego Resolution Run 10K San Diego CA, USARoadComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Showdown at the Crossplex Birmingha AL, USAIndoorComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 South Essex League One Tree HillXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Standard Chartered Taipei Charity Half Marathon Taipei, TPERoadComplete
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Stubbington Green 10K Stubbington GreenRoadFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Sunday League WatfordXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 Three Counties League AmpthillXCFull
Sun 13 Jan 2019 West Midland Young Athletes' League NorthamptonXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 3-1-5 Lancaster 5K / 10K Series LancasterRoadFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Alton Sports Hampshire League ReadingXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 BA Stores Open WesthillXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Beantown Challenge Cambridge MA, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Birmingham League Division 1 NorthamptonXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Birmingham League Division 2 Burton DassettXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Birmingham League Division 3 DroitwichXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Cambridge Harriers Club 10 BexleyXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Cambridgeshire County Schools' Championships - Provisional CambridgeXC 
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Chiltern League KeysoeXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Clemson SC, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Control FAA Sub16 y Control Extra Antequera, ESPIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Cornwall County Schools' Championships TruroXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Cto. Andalucía de Clubes Absoluto Antequera, ESPIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Chapel Hill NC, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Essex League ChingfordXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Great Dane Classic Staten Island NY, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 III Control Escolar i Federat Pista d´Hivern Majorca, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Leeds Varsity LeedsXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Leicestershire & Rutland Secondary Schools' League LeicesterXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Loughborough Students AC Open LoughboroughIndoorFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Manchester Area League Heaton ParkXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Mid Lancs League BurnleyXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Midland Women's League Division 1 Burton Dassett HillsXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Midland Women's League Division 2 DroitwichXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 National Indoor League Dublin, IRLIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Neujahrsspringen Merzig, GERIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Nittany Lion Challenge University Park PA, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 North Midlands League NottinghamXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 North Wales Regional Championships Connah's QuayIndoorFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 North Wales Senior League NorthopXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 North Yorkshire Schools' Championships WhitbyXCFull
Sat 12 - Sun 13 Jan 2019 Northern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships SheffieldIndoorFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Northern Ireland Sprints & Hurdles Open JordanstownIndoorFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Phoenix Invitational Chicago IL, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Scottish National Open Info Emirates ArenaIndoorFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Senior Knole Run Knole ParkXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Simplyhealth Great Stirling Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships) StirlingXCFull
Sat 12 - Sun 13 Jan 2019 South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships Lee ValleyIndoorFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Start Fitness Metropolitan League Wormwood ScrubsXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Start Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 1 Mitcham CommonXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Start Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 2 Mitcham CommonXCFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Start Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 3/4 OxshottXCFull
Sat 12 - Sun 13 Jan 2019 Stockhom County Indoor Veteran Championships Stockholm, SWEIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational New York NY, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Thundering Herd Classic Fargo ND, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 UAB Vulcan Invitational Birmingham AL, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 Jan 2019 UW Preview Seattle WA, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 12 - Sun 13 Jan 2019 West Wales Regional Championships SwanseaIndoorFull
Sat 12 Jan 2019 Wolverine Invitational Ann Arbor MI, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Arkansas Invitational Fayetteville AR, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Brian Horowitz Invitational New York NY, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 ETSU Track & Field Invitational Johnson City TN, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 Hawkeye Invitational Iowa City IA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Lexington KY, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Minnesota State Invitational Mankato MN, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Missouri Intercollegiate Columbia MO, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 NAU Friday Night Duals Flagstaff AZ, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Ooredoo 10K Doha, QATRoadComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Ooredoo Half Marathon Doha, QATRoadComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Ooredoo Marathon Doha, QATRoadComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Spartan Invitational Staten Island NY, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 Stacy Dragila Open - University/Open Pocatello ID, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 Ted Nelson Invitational College Station TX, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 UAB Blazer Invitational Birmingham AL, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 11 Jan 2019 Welsh Athletics Shot in the Dark Open CardiffIndoorFull
Fri 11 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Annapolis MD, USAIndoorComplete
Thu 10 Jan 2019 Suffolk County Schools Championships (B races) Info IpswichXC 
Wed 9 Jan 2019 Cumbria County Schools Championships Info TBCXC 
Wed 9 Jan 2019 Dorothy Hyman Winter Track Series CudworthTrackFull
Wed 9 Jan 2019 Midlands Police & Services League Milford CommonXCFull
Wed 9 Jan 2019 Northern Police League Info South YorkshireXC 
Tue 8 - Wed 9 Jan 2019 Grangemouth Open Graded and Pole Vault Meeting GrangemouthIndoorFull
Tue 8 Jan 2019 NIA Live Dublin, IRLIndoorComplete
Mon 7 Jan 2019 Cto. Andalucia Clubes Sub20 Antequera, ESPIndoorComplete
Submit Results for another Meeting