British Athletics League Division 3
Yeovil
8 Aug 15
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.80 0.3Glenn Etherington SENMSonya EllisYeovil10.6810.68
210.92 0.3Theodore Zake U20MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood/Uganda10.7010.70
311.02 0.3Daniel Minto U23MGraham HedmanDerby/Loughborough Students10.7910.79
411.02 0.3Sam IgePBU20MRobert BridgesBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Swansea11.0210.62
511.03 0.3Lee Dollard SENMMichael AfilakaSouthend10.9810.65
611.08 0.3Kevin Hodgson U20MKevin HodgsonBournemouth10.810.8
711.10 0.3Joel Richardson U23MStephen BallTrafford10.9610.84
811.52 0.3Joel OfoeSBU23MAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.5210.95
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.22 -1.3Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea10.8710.6
211.27 -1.3Callum Giles SENMJohn BrantKingston upon Hull/Trafford11.1510.8
311.29 -1.3Scott Rutter U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth/Team Dorset10.8610.86
411.84 -1.3Basil Jackson U23M Bedford & County11.611.6
512.01 -1.3Inigo Iruskieta U20MKeith PalmerSouthend11.5811.58
613.09 -1.3Richard WeirSBSENMSpencer DuvalStaffordshire Uni13.0913.0
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.06 -0.9Morris Kwame SENM Bed C  
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.67 -1.4Glenn EtheringtonPBSENMSonya EllisYeovil21.6721.67
222.01 -1.4Theodore Zake U20MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood/Uganda22.0022.00
322.03 -1.4Joel RichardsonPBU23MStephen BallTrafford22.0321.60
422.07 -1.4Kevin Hodgson U20MKevin HodgsonBournemouth21.621.6
522.62 -1.4Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea22.621.78
623.16 -1.4Daniel Minto U23MGraham HedmanDerby/Loughborough Students21.9921.99
723.72 -1.4Ben Sturgess SENMMike LeonardBedford & County23.222.0
824.19 -1.4Kevin BrownSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend24.1923.32
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.13w2.8Sam IgePBU20MRobert BridgesBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Swansea22.1321.41
222.23w2.8Callum Giles SENMJohn BrantKingston upon Hull/Trafford22.0122.0
322.31w2.8Brett Harrison U20MDaniel CossinsYeovil21.521.5
422.32w2.8Scott Rutter U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth/Team Dorset21.8621.86
523.50w2.8Tunde AdewalePBU20M Bedford & County23.5023.50
623.55w2.8Dominic ChambersPBU20MAlasdair DonaldsonDerby23.5523.55
723.69w2.8Tom Watts U23MKeith PalmerSouthend23.6423.64
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.69  Reece IngleyPBSENMJohn SmithTrafford48.6948.69
249.40  Joseph BrierPBU17MNeal MerrySwansea49.1847.62
350.20  Muiris Egan U20MZac KerinBournemouth49.7649.76
450.27  Ross Allen SENMDarrell MaynardRugby & Northampton/Cardiff Met Uni/Derby49.8048.67
551.40  Thomas Gifford U23MMartin OwensColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend48.7648.76
652.12  Matthew Cole U23MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City51.4151.41
752.35  Ben Sturgess SENMMike LeonardBedford & County51.2247.99
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.88  Jonathan Williams SENM Swansea49.6748.87
250.44  Stephen Goreham SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon/Bournemouth49.9549.95
350.46  Dominic Chambers U20MAlasdair DonaldsonDerby50.2450.24
450.47  Wayne Ashall SENMStephen BallLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Uni/Trafford49.4948.34
551.32  Matthew Birchall U17MAlan WattsBedford & County51.051.0
651.49  Andrew Mapstone SENMDave BarlowYeovil/UWE51.2949.58
756.53  Henry Snell U20MRon DawsonSouthend54.1654.16
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.38  Richard WeirSBSENMSpencer DuvalStaffordshire Uni1:52.381:50.67
21:52.96  Thomas GiffordPBU23MMartin OwensColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend1:52.961:51.72
31:54.23  Massi Dendani U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:53.451:52.19
41:55.23  Martin Cook SENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.61
51:55.53  Sam HardingPBU23M Wells City/Yeovil1:55.381:52.12
61:58.26  Jac Hopkins U20MKevin TobinSwansea1:56.271:56.27
71:58.38  Lewis SainvalPBU17M Bournemouth1:58.381:58.38
82:07.09  Daniel Ansell SENM Trafford/Manchester Uni2:06.272:06.27
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.36  Joe Strange U23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.731:52.73
21:59.61  Jonathan WilliamsSBSENM Swansea1:59.611:51.56
32:00.20  James Bridge U17MAnnette WealeWells City/Yeovil1:56.681:56.68
42:00.48  David LongPBU23M Bournemouth2:00.482:00.48
52:00.76  Joseph Ray U20MRon DawsonSouthend1:58.871:58.87
62:03.78  Richard ClancyPBV35MBlake EllisTrafford2:03.782:03.78
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.41  Ben Alcock U23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:49.533:49.53
24:06.15  Chris Carpanini U23MJames ThieSwansea3:59.053:59.05
34:10.37  David Long U23M Bournemouth4:03.673:58.37
44:15.52  Joseph Ray U20MRon DawsonSouthend4:09.344:09.34
54:16.79  Sam HardingPBU23M Wells City/Yeovil4:16.793:58.41
64:21.72  Richard ClancyPBV35MBlake EllisTrafford4:21.724:21.72
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.69  Michael Harrison U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:54.713:52.23
24:12.99  Marc Hobbs SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea4:06.13:55.49
34:16.96  Lewis Sainval U17M Bournemouth4:11.84:11.8
44:17.65  Max Travers U20MMark KirkWells City/Queen's Uni Belfast/Annadale4:16.334:06.21
54:24.54  Jeff PrestSBV40M Trafford/Northern Vets4:24.544:20.3
64:27.20  Ashley CapelPBU23MRon DawsonSouthend4:27.204:27.20
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:26.67  Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend8:19.188:04.27
28:44.06  Marc HobbsSBSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea8:44.068:22.93
38:44.53  Rob McTaggart SENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC8:40.298:34.25
48:46.88  Luke Humphreys V35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County8:39.028:32.61
59:04.78  Luke Prior U20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil9:01.108:37.07
69:36.84  Daniel Ansell SENM Trafford/Manchester Uni9:32.829:32.82
79:47.46  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield9:30.498:29.33
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.32  Jac HopkinsSBU20MKevin TobinSwansea8:49.328:08.37
28:49.76  Jack DouglasPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:49.768:23.02
38:58.55  Daniel MulryanPBU20M Poole Runners/Oxford Uni/Bournemouth8:58.558:35.10
49:10.17  Matthew DickinsonSBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni9:10.178:44.68
59:46.19  Rhys Gillard U23MRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni9:22.389:22.38
610:01.26  Jeff Prest V40M Trafford/Northern Vets9:28.559:21.93
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.70 1.2Glenn Etherington SENMSonya EllisYeovil14.3414.34
215.27 1.2Aled Price U23MEdward ThompsonCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni/Swansea15.2514.93
316.06 1.2Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield15.715.5
416.29 1.2Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend16.2815.8
516.30 1.2Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County15.815.66
616.86 1.2Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.8615.55
716.99 1.2Jerell MarchanPBU20MTom CullenTrafford16.9916.60
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.53 -0.7Brendon England-FrostPBU20M Yeovil15.5315.53
215.80 -0.7Michael Wilson U20MAndrew GriffithsSwansea15.6715.13
317.35 -0.7Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield16.1915.80
420.24 -0.7Jack BenedickterPBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick20.2418.65
521.51 -0.7Andrew Brown SENM Bournemouth21.0121.01
621.60 -0.7Fred HendryPBSENM Southend/Oxford Uni21.6021.60
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.32  Harry HallSBU23M Yeovil56.3255.5
257.38  Michael WilsonPBU20MAndrew GriffithsSwansea57.3857.38
357.74  Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford57.7056.64
457.97  Stefan WilcocksonSBSENMTed GreyMansfield57.9755.90
559.92  Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County59.558.1
660.90  Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend59.8856.42
762.26  Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters62.2659.2
875.89  Gareth Surman U20MPhil HarriesDerby61.260.9
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.32  Jordan MitchellPBU23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield58.3258.00
260.28  Jack BenedickterPBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick60.2858.37
360.54  Matthew Cole U23MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City59.3059.30
462.34  Kwado Kusi-DarkwahPBU20MSteve IngramSwansea62.3462.34
562.41  Wayne AshallPBSENMStephen BallLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Uni/Trafford62.4160.12
677.92  Ben ArnoldSBU20MBen ArnoldBournemouth77.9277.18
783.02  Henry SnellPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend83.0283.02
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:16.47  Adam HickeyPBSENMEamonn MartinSouthend9:16.479:16.47
29:33.11  Josh Lunn SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:26.499:15.66
310:24.34  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield10:03.559:03.88
410:25.26  Matthew ReesPBSENM Swansea10:25.2610:25.26
510:56.30  Philip BridgeSBU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City10:56.3010:19.34
611:11.06  Daniel Ansell SENM Trafford/Manchester Uni10:58.3510:29.76
713:14.51  Rob McTaggartSBSENMRob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC13:14.5110:44.1
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:29.86  Rhys Gillard U23MRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni10:15.6410:14.9
210:33.59  Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni10:33.5910:30.23
311:03.62  Robbie HawkinsPBSENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town11:03.6211:03.62
415:42.74  Ben ArnoldPBU20MBen ArnoldBournemouth15:42.7415:42.74
516:35.64  Alex JacksonPBSENM Swansea16:35.6416:35.64
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.74   Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford42.3241.40
242.79   Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENM Yeovil42.7942.27
342.89   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea42.8841.44
442.96   Bournemouth Senior Team SENM Bournemouth42.7942.25
544.54   Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield43.6442.39
645.76   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County42.8942.6
747.34   Southend Senior Team SENM Southend44.2742.71
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:22.24   Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford3:19.463:09.58
23:24.20   Bournemouth Senior TeamSBSENM Bournemouth3:24.203:22.11
33:24.73   Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENM Yeovil3:24.733:23.40
43:27.71   Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENM Bedford & County3:27.713:23.18
53:29.46   Derby Senior Team SENM Derby3:22.643:17.56
63:39.03   Southend Senior Team SENM Southend3:30.793:18.18
73:41.65   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea3:22.793:19.22
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Alex CoxSBU23MMichael WillisBournemouth2.052.08
22.00  Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.052.13
31.95  Fred HendryPBSENM Southend/Oxford Uni1.951.95
41.85  Brendon England-Frost U20M Yeovil1.931.93
51.75  Daniel Williams SENMStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni1.851.85
61.65  Peter DurhamSBSENMStephen BallTrafford1.651.75
71.65  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield1.701.75
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Lee Johnson U20M Bedford & County1.952.03
21.85  Jamie Williamson U20MMichael WillisBournemouth1.901.91
31.85  Jamie Croucher U17MStephen FaulknerYeovil1.901.94
41.80  Greg GoodremSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend1.801.90
51.60  Kwado Kusi-DarkwahPBU20MSteve IngramSwansea1.601.60
61.50  Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford1.601.73
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20  Ben Gibb SENMBen GibbYeovil4.304.60
24.00  Aled Price U23MEdward ThompsonCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni/Swansea4.104.10
33.80  Tyler Seager U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.854.20
43.40  Michael O'DonnellSBSENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3.403.60
52.60  James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth3.003.40
62.20  Greg GoodremPBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend2.202.50
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Daniel Huntley U23M Yeovil3.904.05
23.40  Sergii SaraievSBSENM Trafford/Ukraine3.404.20
33.20  Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County3.404.00
42.60  Andrew BrownSBSENM Bournemouth2.602.80
52.20  Fred HendryPBSENM Southend/Oxford Uni2.202.20
61.20  Alex JacksonPBSENM Swansea1.201.20
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.27 1.4Patrick Sylla U17MZac KerinBournemouth7.337.61
26.96 1.1Nick Clements SENM Yeovil7.087.34
36.45 1.4Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford6.786.78
46.45 0.8Jean Mozobo U20MIan RobertsBedford & County6.626.92
56.28 0.2Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield6.426.43
66.28 1.3Kevin Brown SENMKeith PalmerSouthend6.546.98
76.18 0.9Kwado Kusi-Darkwah U20MSteve IngramSwansea6.476.47
86.16 1.2Daniel MintoSBU23MGraham HedmanDerby/Loughborough Students6.166.49
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.23 1.9James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth7.577.70
26.43 1.4Lewis GuestPBU23M Yeovil/Brunel Uni London6.436.43
36.16w2.5Peter DurhamSBSENMStephen BallTrafford6.166.31
-6.10 1.3Peter Durham SENMStephen BallTrafford6.166.31
45.76 2.0Tunde Adewale U20M Bedford & County6.486.78
55.28 0.4Tom WattsSBU23MKeith PalmerSouthend5.285.68
65.06 1.3Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield5.385.38
74.57 1.0Gareth SurmanSBU20MPhil HarriesDerby4.575.18
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.68 1.4Lawrence Harvey SENMLawrence HarveyTrafford/Loughborough Students14.7915.22
214.27 1.1Lewis Guest U23M Yeovil/Brunel Uni London14.7614.76
313.76 -0.6Osaze Aghedo U17MSteve IngramSwansea14.2315.27
413.48 0.3James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth13.9615.03
512.92 1.4Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni13.6113.61
612.81 0.4Kevin Brown SENMKeith PalmerSouthend13.9914.55
712.66 1.2Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield13.3213.32
811.14 -1.3Dominic ChambersPBU20MAlasdair DonaldsonDerby11.1411.14
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.42 -0.1Patrick SyllaSBU17MZac KerinBournemouth13.4214.37
213.03 0.0Nick ClementsSBSENM Yeovil13.0314.16
312.98 1.2Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford13.1713.17
412.55 0.0Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea12.9614.52
512.42 0.0Jean Mozobo U20MIan RobertsBedford & County12.9514.19
611.20 -0.4Richard WoolleySBSENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni11.2013.07
711.18 0.3Inigo Iruskieta U20MKeith PalmerSouthend12.0312.20
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.56  Dan Brunsden SENM Kent15.4416.78
214.36  Jordan Davies U20MNigel GrovesYeovil15.1315.13
312.90  Peter MaitlandSBV40M Swansea12.9014.80
412.90  Richard Woolley SENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni13.5113.70
512.54  Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford13.1113.18
611.70  James Hamblin U20MRobert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend12.1012.10
710.82  Marcio Fernandes T44/F44 SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde11.3511.63
88.50  Laurence Surman U20M Derby9.529.93
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.48  Ben Gibb SENMBen GibbYeovil13.0713.81
212.47  Matthew RidgePBU20MMatthew RidgeBournemouth13.2414.75
311.14  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine12.4212.42
410.55  Peter Roberts V40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters10.9111.30
510.01  Matt RosePBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County10.1210.19
69.11  Tom WattsSBU23MKeith PalmerSouthend9.119.93
77.32  Richard WeirPBSENMSpencer DuvalStaffordshire Uni7.327.32
87.05  Martin White V40M Mansfield/Midland Masters7.628.08
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.05  Dan Brunsden SENM Kent45.7546.82
240.85  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine46.4246.42
340.54  Jordan Davies U20MNigel GrovesYeovil43.8843.88
436.03  Peter Roberts V40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters37.7442.64
532.37  Richard Woolley SENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni37.2938.15
631.25  Marcio Fernandes T44/F44 SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde32.8834.66
728.65  Jason Robinson SENMJohn PearsonDerby34.0935.15
823.60  James Hamblin U20MRobert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend28.1328.80
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.81  Ben Gibb SENMBen GibbYeovil40.4241.30
235.54  Peter MaitlandSBV40M Swansea35.5436.63
332.59  Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford32.8334.91
429.39  Caleb Adesina U23M Bedford & County33.5633.56
526.33  Laurence SurmanSBU20M Derby26.3335.96
625.79  Paul GairSBV45M Mansfield25.7929.33
721.53  Adam HickeyPBSENMEamonn MartinSouthend21.5321.53
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.53  James Hamblin U20MRobert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend59.0360.15
253.36  Jason Robinson SENMJohn PearsonDerby54.0955.92
351.86  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine53.5053.50
443.46  Darren KerrSBV45MDarren KerrBedford & County/Eastern Masters43.4649.94
541.96  Richard WoolleyPBSENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni41.9641.96
641.59  Dan Brunsden SENM Kent45.9546.36
740.72  Ben GibbSBSENMBen GibbYeovil40.7241.65
835.80  John OwenSBV50M Swansea35.8039.55
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.35  Paul GairSBV45M Mansfield37.3543.23
235.67  Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford40.9940.99
333.15  Laurence SurmanPBU20M Derby33.1537.58
428.11  Peter Roberts V40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters28.6030.88
527.83  Matthew Ridge U20MMatthew RidgeBournemouth28.3533.27
624.79  Ben Thompson SENMSimon de WiltonYeovil26.5926.59
721.36  Pete Carpenter V50M Bedford & County21.7022.74
815.36  Keith PalmerPBV50MKeith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters15.3615.36
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.15  Aaron MorganPBSENMRalph SiggeryCarmarthen/Swansea61.9961.99
257.72  James Lelliott U23M Bournemouth59.0059.83
356.26  Richard WoolleySBSENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni56.2662.03
454.00  Ben Gibb SENMBen GibbYeovil58.0960.98
548.05  Michael O'Donnell SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni48.4253.40
646.89  Robson AngellPBU20M Bedford & County46.8951.51
733.61  James Hamblin U20MRobert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend37.3337.33
823.23  Richard WeirPBSENMSpencer DuvalStaffordshire Uni23.2323.82
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.31  Aled Price U23MEdward ThompsonCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni/Swansea61.3461.34
254.66  Andrew Brown SENM Bournemouth55.5555.99
Page: 1 2