Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Llanelli
4 Mar 17
5.1KXC 3.6KXC 1.6KXC 6.4KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5.1KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:47Matthew WilliamsU20M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
2 16:14Jac SmithU20M1Sean PriceCardiff
3 16:29David WarnesU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
4 16:33Joe GentryU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
5 16:43Matthew GranthamU20M2Matthew GranthamMicky Morris Racing Team
6 18:10Matthew VerranU20M1 Cardiff
5.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:05Ben ThomasU17M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen
2 16:25Aidan NobleU17M1 Yate/Westbury
3 16:48Jackson MountfordU17M1Darryn McAteeNewport
4 16:57Brychan Price DaviesU17M  Brecon Ac
5 17:03Remi AdebiyiU17M1Darryn McAteeNewport
6 17:06Isaac ThurgoodU17M2Darryn McAteeNewport
7 17:20Callum SmithU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
8 17:20Dylan NazarethU17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers
9 17:34Jake Broke SmithU17M  Pontypridd Roadents
10 17:35Owain EdwardsU17M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
11 17:51Ben RawlinsU17M1 Westbury
12 18:00Daniel AustinU17M1 Cardiff Archers
13 18:17Francis LewisU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea
14 18:36Luke GawthornU17M1Darryn McAteeNewport
15 18:48Evan Price DaviesU17M  Brecon Ac
16 19:06Callum LovattU17M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen
17 20:23Tomos MorgansU17M1 Sarn Helen
18 21:13Kian TinsleyU17M1Daniel BodmanAberdare Valley
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:51Sam GentryU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2 11:56Abdi HasanU15M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
3 12:09Joe ReardonU15M  Aberdare Valley
4 12:32Tomos ReesU15M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
5 12:47Gregory HaywardU15M2 Westbury/Yate
6 12:54Lloyd SheppardU15M1Bleddyn JonesRhymney Valley
7 12:58Jack WilkinsonU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
8 13:02Gareth ThompsonU15M2Carol JonesCarmarthen
9 13:05Devin CoombesU15M2 Bridgend
10 13:08Finley HinesU15M1 Neath
11 13:16James GriffithsU15M1 Neath
12 13:18Benjamin ReynoldsU15M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
13 13:19Iestyn EdwardsU15M2Mark GoldCardiff
14 13:28Fred HawkerU15M1 Bristol & West
15 13:32Johan HobbsU15M1 Westbury
16 13:36Ceirion JonesU15M1 Aberdare Valley
17 13:39Alexander LayzellU15M1 Aberdare Valley
18 13:46Dylan KeyU15M2Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent
19 13:52Nathan MarchantU15M2 Bristol & West
20 13:53Jake SevilleU15M2Darryn McAteeNewport
21 13:54Samuel ClaytonU15M1Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent
22 13:56James GoldU15M2Mark GoldCardiff
23 14:10Fred StewartU15M  Westbury Harriers
24 14:12Callum CampionU15M2 Llanelli
25 14:13Joel PriceU15M2 Blaenau Gwent
26 14:14Matt HumphreysU15M2Sean PriceRhondda
27 14:17Iwan James SmithU15M1Sean PriceCardiff
28 14:35Luke IlesU15M1 Bristol & West
29 14:39Eli ScobleU15M2Liz DaviesCardiff
30 14:42Robert KietuthU15M  Bristol & West
31 15:03Tegid PhillipsU15M2Lee McLarenCardiff Archers
32 15:04Lewis AdamsonU15M1 Bristol & West
33 16:40Iwan GardnerU15M  Aberdare Valley
34 17:08James CaslingU15M1 Bristol & West
37 17:08Iolo ClementsU15M  Trots
35 NTCaspar FarquharU15M  Carmarthen Harriers
36 NTBen DaviesU15M2Darryn McAteeNewport
38 NTCallum WithersU15M2Richard James AylingAvon Valley
39 NTCarwyn HastingU15M  Cardiff Aac
40 NTOtto KingstonU15M1 Bristol & West
41 NTTomos JonesU15M2 Aberdare Valley
42 NTLuke SladeU15M2 Avon Valley
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:02Jack OrganU11M11 Brecon
2 6:08Ifan BowenU11M11 Carmarthen
3 6:18Loui CamilleriU13M12 Cardiff Archers
4 6:20Iwan ThomasU11M10 Carmarthen
5 6:23Jack ThomasU11M11 Carmarthen
6 6:25Joseph JoyceU13M13Mark GoldCardiff
7 6:29Henry EvansU11M11 Monmouth
8 6:30Owen GriffithsU11M11 Brecon
9 6:30Christopher JonesU13M12 Cardiff Archers
10 6:33Arthur BellU13M12 Brecon
11 6:35Tom DavidU13M12 Pembrokeshire
12 6:36Christian GarciaU13M12 Swansea
13 6:37Harry DawesU11M  Monmouth School
14 6:38Ishmael BradleyU11M11 Bristol & West
15 6:38Finlay DaviesU11M11 Newport
16 6:39Harley GleesonU13M12 Swansea
17 6:40Dafydd KingU13M12 Swansea
18 6:42Josh LewisU13M  Bristol & West
19 6:42Jamie WilliamsU11M  Brecon Ac
20 6:43Leo StarkU13M12 Newport
21 6:43Alfie ShawU11M11 Blaenau Gwent
22 6:46Rhys WilliamsU11M  Sarn Helen
23 6:46Sean HopkinsU11M11 Cardiff Archers
24 6:47Jack O'BrienU13M12Jeff RobertsBridgend
25 6:47Tom SmithU11M  Monmouth School
26 6:47Morgan SageU11M11 Newport
27 6:48Steffan DaviesU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
28 6:51Toby DayU11M  Monmouth School
29 6:54Jac ThomasU11M11 Neath
30 6:54Iwan WilsonU11M11 Llanelli
31 6:56Mason BriceU13M12 Blaenau Gwent
32 6:56Vaughn HughesU11M10 Newport
33 6:57Brynmor PetersU13M12 Carmarthen
34 6:58Huw Cressy-RogersU11M10 Carmarthen
35 7:00Callum SladeU13M12 Avon Valley
36 7:01Thomas EdwardsU11M11 Brecon
37 7:01Nathan HillU11M10Paul HillCardiff Archers
38 7:05Jake LynockU11M11 Carmarthen
39 7:08Gruff PetersU11M10 Brecon
40 7:08Ethan HamerU11M10 Cardiff Archers
41 7:09Ronnie WilmottU11M10 Bristol & West
42 7:10Ellis PowellU11M10Claire SeaborneRhymney Valley
43 7:10Samuel HollowayU13M12 North Somerset
44 7:10Luca AllisonU11M  Bristol & West
45 7:11Cameron WhiteU11M11Jeff RobertsCardiff
46 7:12Alfred CuthellU11M11 Llanelli
47 7:13Zane DickersonU11M10 Blaenau Gwent
48 7:13Luc MartinU11M11 Bridgend
49 7:15Ellis BowerU11M  Brecon Ac
50 7:15Thomas GorvettU11M11 Swansea
51 7:17Cai ThomasU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
52 7:18Harry GonstableU11M  Bristol & West
53 7:19Rhodri Jac GregsonU11M11 Sarn Helen
54 7:20Jacob ForsbrookU11M10 North Somerset
55 7:20Finley WhiteU11M11 Westbury
56 7:21Jac MatthewsU11M11 Rhymney Valley
57 7:23Harvey LeeU11M10 Rhymney Valley
58 7:26Elliot JestonU11M11 North Somerset
59 7:27Dylan NealeU11M11 Avon Valley
60 7:33James SloganU11M  Carmarthen Harriers "C"
61 7:35Keane HeydonU11M11 Rhymney Valley
62 7:35Owen Price DaviesU13M12 Brecon
63 7:36Nathan MooreU11M10 Cardiff Archers
64 7:36Steffan Jac BridgerU13M12 Pembrokeshire
65 7:37Will HarmanU11M  Brecon Ac "C"
66 7:39Jacob PriceU13M12 Blaenau Gwent
67 7:40Caian EvansU13M12 Llanelli
68 7:41Zachary RoeU13M12 Bristol & West
69 7:42Finley KeaneU13M12 Cardiff Archers
70 7:45Frankie ThomasU11M  Monmouth School
71 7:46Jake HarrisU11M10 Neath
72 7:49Leon GregsonU11M11 Cardiff
73 7:50Iwan FroleyU11M10 Bridgend
74 7:53Joshua CanningsU11M  Bridgend Ac
75 7:54Joshua O'DonnellU11M10 Brecon
76 7:55Lucas FruddU13M12 Swansea
77 8:12Conor O'ShaughnessyU13M12 Swansea
78 8:12Harry ThomasU11M11 Swansea
79 8:13Rio DuttonU11M  Bristol & West
80 8:18Rhys RichU11M  Rhymney Valley
81 8:23Oscar ThomasU11M11 Bridgend
82 8:26Fred CumminsU11M  Bristol & West
83 8:29Matthew CoxU11M11 Neath
84 8:36Harry CollinsU11M10 Swansea
85 8:53Sebastian MitchellU11M  Cardiff Archers
86 8:53Calum DaviesU11M11 Brecon
87 8:59Ioan Carter-JonesU11M10 Swansea
 
6.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:06Clara EvansU23W James ThiePontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford
2 23:11H BrooksSENW  Cardiff Metropolitan University
3 23:41Carys HughesSENW  Cardiff
4 23:56Lucy MarlandSENW  Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
5 24:01Kate RobertsSENW  Swansea
6 24:13Megan McBrienU23W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni
7124:34Helen SharpeV35W Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Fife
8 25:04Emma JourneauxU23W  Yate/Westbury
9225:05Fiona BussellV35W  San Domenico
10325:13Katie BeecherV35W  Les Croupiers/Civil Service
11 25:15Lauren CooperU23W  Parc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni
12125:31Sarah EverittV50W David TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters
13425:44Llinos JonesV35W  Amman Valley
14225:48Clare JolliffeV50W David TaylorBristol & West
15 25:50Lucy HennessyV35W Jeffrey KirbyCardiff
16525:52L Tremlett (ind)V35W  Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
17625:58K HughesV35W  Westbury Harriers
18726:08Claire BruceV35W  Les Croupiers
19 26:15N CollinSENW  Lliswerry Runners
20826:20Helen MarshallV35W  Swansea
21926:27Sally WilderV35W  San Domenico
221026:28Sophie VollerV35W  Westbury
23126:34Nicola JukesV45W  Parc Bryn Bach
24226:38Sandra ChipperV45W  Lliswerry
25326:51Niki MorganV50W  Chepstow H
26 27:09Isabelle CranerU23W  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
271127:11K Hamilton-JamesV35W  Westbury Harriers
28 27:17Caitlin PeersU23W  Cardiff Uni
291227:19L WathanV35W  Brecon Athletic Club
30 27:23R GiancolaSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
31327:31Lisa JeffreyV45W  Chepstow H
321327:43Samantha ToopV35W  Pont-Y-Pwl/Army
33 27:52Heledd RobertsSENW  San Domenico
341427:54Lisa GriffinV35W  Pont-Y-Pwl
35 27:57Danielle PhillipsSENW  Parc Bryn Bach
361527:59Jayne PembleV45W  Westbury
37128:02Rachel LewisV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
381628:04E WoodworthV35W  Westbury Harriers
39 28:06R MillerSENW  University of Wales - Swansea
40428:11Louise Jones-EvansV45W  Carmarthen
41428:15Susan WatsonV50W  Les Croupiers
42 28:17G WaltonSENW  Cardiff Metropolitan University
43 28:20Emma JolliffeSENW David TaylorBristol & West
44528:23Maria AnthonyV50W  Chepstow H
45628:27Melissa WatsonV50W  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
46528:28Keri JonesV45W Nicola Haines-JonesLliswerry/Royal Air Force
47628:29Janet EdwardsV45W  Pontypridd (Roadents)
48 28:38K BadooSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
49 28:39Z CarringtonSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
50 28:42Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU20W  Swansea/Swansea Uni
51228:51Julie CashellV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
52328:51L EricksonV40W  Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
53 28:52H JonesSENW  Cardiff Metropolitan University
541728:53Catherine MillsV35W  Great Western
55 28:55Leah SartainSENW  Avon Valley
561829:01Hazel CravenV35W  Les Croupiers
57729:05Catherine TailbyV45W  Penarth & Dinas
58 29:08C EvansSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
591929:19Tamsin ChickV35W Tamsin ChickWestbury
60829:31J StevensonV45W  Westbury Harriers
61 29:32R WallaceSENW  University of Wales - Swansea
62129:38Lindy EynonV55W  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached
63929:40H PassantV45W  Les Croupiers Running Club
642029:50Sarah CooteV35W  Pont-Y-Pwl
65 29:50L FordSENW  Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
661029:51M HobbsV45W  Westbury Harriers
67230:06Sue JeddiV55W  Avon Valley
68330:08Julie ScholeyV55W  Les Croupiers
69430:14Linda WoodlandV55W  Port Talbot
70730:18Andrea HurmanV50W  Penarth & Dinas
71 30:23Kathryn SageV40W  Newport
721130:25Jan MorrisV45W  Chepstow H
73 30:26Claire CurtinSENW  White Rock
741230:29J ShahV45W  Women Running Penarth
75 30:32S RobbinsSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
76430:34Mandy MorrisV40W  Port Talbot
771330:41Lolly EvansV45W  Les Croupiers
781430:42S HallV45W  Forest of Dean Athletic Club
79 30:45Grace NewbouldSENW  Women Running Penarth
80830:46Clare WattV50W  Thornbury/Thornbury Running Club
81 30:48R PearceSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
82530:50Esther BarrettV40W  Chepstow H
832130:57Louise JamesV35W  Llanelli
84 31:01H NewmanSENW  Avon Valley Runners
85 31:02Lucy FraserSENW  Lordshill/UWE
86 31:04Katy LuffV35W  Caldicot
87 31:13Charlie JamesSENW  3M Gorseinon
88531:16Alison HurfordV55W  Bristol & West/Veterans
89 31:20H SpelmanSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
90 31:23I GoodridgeSENW  Brecon Athletic Club
91 31:25E BundleSENW  University of Wales - Swansea
92 31:29C Frank-SchultzSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
93 31:35Bethan JarrettSENW  Caldicot
94631:40Jeanette JenkinsV55W  Fairwater
95631:41Riannon Sian GriffinV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
962231:42K CollinsV35W  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
97 31:43Elinor PhillipsSENW  Lliswerry
Page: 1 2 3 4