West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
5 Aug 18
75 80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M HJ LJ
SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP2.72K SP2K DT1.5K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92Owen HelliwellPBU11M  Halifax10.9210.92
211.02Lewis HigginsPBU11M11 Rothwell11.0211.02
311.02Harrison GoldthorpePBU11M11 Halifax11.0211.02
411.57Louis AugustinePBU11M11 Halifax11.5711.57
512.10Cole McAndrew U11M11 Wakefield11.6611.66
75 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86James Nash U11M11 Selby11.8511.85
212.01Bhaven Sandhu U11M  Hali  
312.12Sam Preston U11M  Valley Striders11.8011.80
412.24Matthew AshurstPBU11M10 Wakefield12.2412.24
512.83Ben Whitaker U11M10 Spenborough12.512.5
75 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29Ben SlowPBU11M10 Halifax12.2912.29
212.52Oliver BostwickPBU11M11 Wakefield12.5212.52
312.70Rohan Hayward U11M11 Wakefield12.6612.66
414.25Isaac Townsend U11M  Halifax14.1814.18
514.28Daniel Mew U11M  Rwell  
75 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96Courtney NewsomePBU11W11 Wakefield10.9610.96
211.27Nia Harrison-SargentPBU11W11Brian BurginHalifax11.2711.27
311.67Katie BettsPBU11W10 Scunthorpe11.5311.53
411.70Libby Cree U11W10 Wakefield11.4411.44
512.09Julia RutkowskaPBU11W11 Pontefract11.8411.84
612.17Mallerie SamuelPBU11W11 Pudsey & Bramley12.1712.17
75 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16Eve MuirheadPBU11W11 Pudsey & Bramley12.1612.16
212.17Esther UmoruPBU11W  Pudsey & Bramley12.1712.17
312.40Lillia MazurkeSBU11W11 Halifax12.4012.34
412.50Jessica Spavin U11W11 Leeds City12.2412.24
512.79Tabitha Skelton U11W11 Halifax12.3312.33
75 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28Imogen AtkinsonPBU11W10 Spenborough12.1512.15
212.63Jessica WatsonPBU11W11 Wakefield12.4912.49
312.75Hannah SmithPBU11W11 Wakefield12.5112.51
412.84Olivia Thomas-Wise U11W11 Wakefield12.5112.51
512.87Sophie Beaumont U11W11 Skyrac12.7912.79
613.00Liana Green U11W11 Wakefield12.7612.76
75 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27Madison ToddingtonPBU11W  Pontefract12.0912.09
212.74Emily KellyPBU11W  Pontefract12.7412.74
312.93Eve RobinsonPBU11W  Wakefield12.9312.93
413.04Poppy Steel U11W10 Longwood13.0013.00
513.09Annalise Eyre U11W  Wakefield12.9412.94
75 U11W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96Freya HunterPBU11W11 Valley Striders12.9612.96
213.02Abigail KingstonPBU11W10 Valley Striders12.9712.97
313.39Jessica JohnsonPBU11W  Wakefield13.3413.34
413.67Amelia ThorpePBU11W10 Wakefield13.6713.67
514.41Cleo WilsonPBU11W10 Rothwell14.4114.41
 
80 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36Ben Smith U13M2 Wakefield10.710.7
211.43Kai Daley U13M1 Halifax10.7010.70
311.73Oscar MuirheadPBU13M2 Pudsey & Bramley11.7311.73
412.12Ewan BaileyPBU13M1 Wakefield12.1212.12
512.29James Edward Bell U13M2 Spenborough12.012.0
612.41Thomas Hyde U13M2 Halifax12.111.87
80 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50Harrison Marsh U13M2 Pontefract11.211.15
211.94Andrew Fleming U13M2 Longwood11.911.87
312.31Kian SlatterPBU13M1 Wakefield12.1812.18
412.32Ollie HancockPBU13M1 Rothwell12.3212.32
512.48Liam BeaumontPBU13M2 Skyrac12.4812.48
612.69Elliott Clarke U13M1 Halifax12.3512.35
80 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Isaac Wilson U13M2 Rothwell12.6812.31
212.8Dylan HunterPBU13M1 Rothwell12.812.8
313.4William HowardSBU13M1 Selby13.413.2
413.5Mason PajorPBU13M1 Wakefield13.4513.45
514.0Joe Redfearn U13M  Holm  
614.5Danny Kerins U13M1 Wakefield14.2514.25
80 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39Elise Horner U13W2 Halifax11.2411.24
211.67Maisie BrownPBU13W2 Halifax11.6711.67
311.84Milly Goodison U13W1 Wakefield11.711.7
412.05Maddy Horton U13W2Susan TaylorWakefield11.8911.89
512.08Mia Thornton U13W2 Leeds City12.0512.05
80 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23Grace GannonPBU13W2 Leeds City12.2312.23
212.30Jayde McGregor U13W1 Halifax12.2012.20
312.54Alice DolmanPBU13W2 Pontefract12.5112.51
412.62Martha Tikadar U13W2 Halifax12.6012.60
512.84Abi Stubbs U13W2 Skyrac12.8012.80
80 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72Katie KellyPBU13W1 Pontefract12.7212.72
212.73Megan HughesPBU13W2 Longwood12.7312.73
313.04Isobel SuttonPBU13W1 Pontefract13.0413.04
413.08Katie BrookPBU13W2 Halifax13.0813.08
513.32Abigail BaidenPBU13W1 Rothwell13.3213.32
80 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22Emma WrightPBU13W2 Leeds City12.2212.22
213.29Amelia ThorogoodPBU13W1 Rothwell13.2913.29
313.77Macy Nowell U13W1 Pudsey & Bramley13.5413.54
415.13Pip MacDonald U13W2 Halifax14.1914.19
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58Harry Mallinson U23M Brian BurginHalifax11.511.15
211.89Ben Mitchell SENM  Wakefield11.7711.5
312.24Glenn Aspindle U23M  Spenborough11.7811.6
412.38Stephen Thorpe V40M  Wakefield/Northern Masters12.0811.7
512.76Adam Brooks SENM Tim AgarSkyrac12.511.8
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08Jaden Mills SENM Christopher BedfordWakefield12.6612.66
213.22Andrew Cartwright V40M  Wakefield/Northern Masters13.1613.16
314.58Jason Newell V45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters13.4113.29
415.12Henry CarterSBU23M Bryan MackaySpenborough/Durham15.1215.0
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64Jake DarbySBU20M3 Spenborough12.6412.55
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48George Gillgrass U17M1 Halifax12.1412.14
212.85Harvey Thorpe U17M1 Wakefield12.712.7
314.09Jack Kinnear U17M2 Pontefract13.613.6
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26Tiger Steel U15M2Thomas ReedLongwood11.7811.78
212.42Liam Greaves U15M2 Pontefract11.7411.74
312.44Bayleigh Lawton U15M1 Spenborough12.112.1
413.45Morgan WilliamsPBU15M2Mike StaymanLeeds City13.4513.45
515.21Alexander Bostwick U15M1Desmond BrearWakefield14.5914.59
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89Lorna Gill SENW Michael SpenceHalifax12.512.5
213.35Holly Martin SENW Stuart HallSpenborough12.912.9
315.32Alana Gill SENW  Bingley14.6314.33
415.69Claire Ryan T20/F20 V35W Angela RobertshawHalifax14.1913.3
520.48Susanne Pickersgill V60W  Longwood20.0319.0
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25Molly Waring U20W1Stuart HallSpenborough13.1113.11
214.26Lydia Hall U20W1 Spenborough14.2114.21
314.83Poppy Hailey Thorpe U20W1 Wakefield14.6614.66
415.65Alisha Laidler U20W2James WardmanRothwell15.2415.24
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.97Hannah Stubbs U17W1 Skyrac14.7014.46
100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.13Natalie GrovesSBU15W2Stuart HallSpenborough12.9812.7
213.29Amy HuntPBU15W1Susan TaylorWakefield13.2913.29
313.30Eleanor Rayner U15W1 Wakefield12.8812.88
413.50Soraya Crodden U15W2Edward BerryLongwood13.0313.03
514.33Demi-Leigh ThompsonPBU15W2 Longwood14.3314.33
614.94Erin Hunt U15W1Susan TaylorWakefield13.8913.89
100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.04Heleanor MacDonald U15W1 Halifax13.613.6
214.46Amber BarracloughPBU15W1 Wakefield14.4014.40
314.81Chloe KayePBU15W1 Wakefield14.8114.81
415.17Ella Cartwright U15W1 Wakefield15.0715.07
515.72Lexie Rowing U15W2 Rothwell15.5615.56
615.76Daisy McClelland U15W1 Denby Dale15.1715.17
 
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.30Tiger Steel U15M2Thomas ReedLongwood23.7623.76
224.80Liam Greaves U15M2 Pontefract23.9423.94
327.85Alexander ThompsonPBU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley27.8527.85
430.47Ethan Clarke U15M1 Halifax29.029.0
530.85Alexander Bostwick U15M1Desmond BrearWakefield30.4030.40
631.47Tristan Wright U15M1 Wakefield31.0831.08
200 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.59Natalie Groves U15W2Stuart HallSpenborough26.325.58
227.18Eleanor Rayner U15W1 Wakefield26.3926.39
327.32Amy Hunt U15W1Susan TaylorWakefield26.4326.43
428.44Heleanor MacDonaldPBU15W1 Halifax28.4428.44
529.65Amber BarracloughPBU15W1 Wakefield29.1029.10
629.67Chloe KayePBU15W1 Wakefield28.9228.92
729.75Erin Hunt U15W1Susan TaylorWakefield29.129.1
200 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.25Demi-Leigh ThompsonPBU15W2 Longwood30.2530.25
230.45Harriet Beaumont U15W1 Skyrac30.430.4
331.67Ella CartwrightPBU15W1 Wakefield30.9730.97
432.05Daisy McClellandPBU15W1 Denby Dale32.0532.05
532.97Lexie Rowing U15W2 Rothwell32.7232.72
633.95Tally DiamondPBU15W1Daniel GardinerValley Striders33.9533.95
737.96Rebecca Hawkshaw U15W2 Rothwell37.9137.91
 
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.66Lily MacDonaldPBU17W1 Halifax48.6648.66
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.75Harry Mallinson U23M Brian BurginHalifax50.449.51
253.03Ben MitchellSBSENM  Wakefield53.0352.97
355.68Adam Brooks SENM Tim AgarSkyrac55.453.50
456.06Andrew CartwrightSBV40M  Wakefield/Northern Masters56.0655.87
560.56Jaden MillsPBSENM Christopher BedfordWakefield60.5660.56
670.64Jason Newell V45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters62.261.4
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.33Jake DarbyPBU20M3 Spenborough63.3363.33
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.25Harvey Thorpe U17M1 Wakefield56.456.4
400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.95Lorna GillPBSENW Michael SpenceHalifax61.9561.95
262.46Charlotte Slack U23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac60.1359.41
366.19Holly MartinSBSENW Stuart HallSpenborough66.1963.9
483.26Alana GillSBSENW  Bingley83.2671.9
5127.89Amanda Pearson V50W  Spenborough2:00.61:40.0
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.17Poppy Hailey ThorpePBU20W1 Wakefield74.1774.17
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.28Charlie Parker U11M11 Rothwell1:56.271:56.27
21:58.02Harrison GoldthorpePBU11M11 Halifax1:58.021:58.02
32:01.70Sam Preston U11M  Valley Striders1:57.411:57.41
42:03.75Cole McAndrewPBU11M11 Wakefield2:03.752:03.75
52:05.57James Nash U11M11 Selby2:03.92:03.9
62:05.96Ben SlowPBU11M10 Halifax2:05.962:05.96
72:09.02Bhaven Sandhu U11M  Hali  
82:12.76Ben Whitaker U11M10 Spenborough2:03.752:03.75
92:14.32Archie Walker U11M10 Wakefield2:09.652:09.65
102:16.77Oliver BostwickPBU11M11 Wakefield2:16.772:16.77
112:23.29Rohan Hayward U11M11 Wakefield2:18.002:18.00
122:23.90Matthew AshurstPBU11M10 Wakefield2:23.902:23.90
132:23.98Daniel Mew U11M  Rwell  
142:37.22Isaac Townsend U11M  Halifax2:33.622:33.62
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.51Nia Harrison-SargentPBU11W11Brian BurginHalifax1:48.511:48.51
21:53.75Katie BettsPBU11W10 Scunthorpe1:53.51:53.5
31:57.94Libby Cree U11W10 Wakefield1:55.111:55.11
42:01.59Julia Rutkowska U11W11 Pontefract1:57.031:57.03
52:05.88Jessica Watson U11W11 Wakefield1:55.031:55.03
62:09.02Imogen Atkinson U11W10 Spenborough2:03.122:03.12
72:10.34Mallerie Samuel U11W11 Pudsey & Bramley2:05.142:05.14
82:11.40Lillia Mazurke U11W11 Halifax2:06.462:06.16
92:16.85Tabitha Skelton U11W11 Halifax2:07.662:07.66
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.12Freya HunterPBU11W11 Valley Striders2:08.122:08.12
22:08.57Sophie BeaumontPBU11W11 Skyrac2:08.572:08.57
32:12.66Eve MuirheadPBU11W11 Pudsey & Bramley2:12.662:12.66
42:13.34Esther UmoruPBU11W  Pudsey & Bramley2:13.342:13.34
52:15.67Annalise EyrePBU11W  Wakefield2:15.672:15.67
62:15.71Hannah SmithPBU11W11 Wakefield2:15.712:15.71
72:16.51Abigail Kingston U11W10 Valley Striders2:05.562:05.56
82:19.15Olivia Thomas-Wise U11W11 Wakefield2:14.202:14.20
92:20.13Emily KellyPBU11W  Pontefract2:20.132:20.13
102:21.63Eve Robinson U11W  Wakefield2:18.982:13.57
112:21.82Liana GreenPBU11W11 Wakefield2:21.822:21.82
122:26.30Poppy SteelPBU11W10 Longwood2:24.492:24.49
132:29.44Amelia Thorpe U11W10 Wakefield2:22.672:22.67
142:30.20Jessica JohnsonPBU11W  Wakefield2:30.202:30.20
152:36.21Cleo WilsonPBU11W10 Rothwell2:36.212:36.21
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.45Harry MallinsonSBU23M Brian BurginHalifax2:23.451:59.1
22:24.84Glenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough2:24.842:15.92
32:24.96Henry Carter U23M Bryan MackaySpenborough/Durham2:21.882:20.6
42:28.11Simon JohnsonSBV50M Simon JohnsonHalifax2:28.112:24.2
52:32.72Jaden Mills SENM Christopher BedfordWakefield2:27.962:25.66
62:40.52Jason NewellSBV45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters2:40.522:24.03
72:41.34Seam McCarty SENM  Guest  
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.20Harry Keighley U17M2Brian BurginHalifax2:00.722:00.72
22:07.76Joseph Clancy U17M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:04.952:04.95
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.23Sam Conroy U15M1 Keighley & Craven2:22.72:22.7
22:26.18James JohnsonPBU15M2Brian BurginHalifax2:26.182:26.18
32:27.22Samuel Clancy U15M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:20.632:20.63
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.83Benjamin Shackleton U13M1 Wakefield2:28.872:28.87
22:36.10Matthew WardellPBU13M2 Wakefield2:34.942:34.94
32:42.30Liam BeaumontPBU13M2 Skyrac2:42.302:42.30
42:44.12Ollie Hancock U13M1 Rothwell2:40.082:40.08
52:45.34Oliver NorrisPBU13M1 Halifax2:45.342:45.34
62:45.42Thomas Hyde U13M2 Halifax2:38.52:38.5
72:53.29William HowardPBU13M1 Selby2:50.792:50.79
83:08.65Joe Redfearn U13M  Holm  
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.21Charlotte Slack U23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac2:17.392:17.39
23:12.19Alana Gill SENW  Bingley2:44.092:40.3
34:36.91Amanda Pearson V50W  Spenborough4:22.24:00.4
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.02Poppy Hailey Thorpe U20W1 Wakefield2:31.832:31.83
22:42.81Lydia HallSBU20W1 Spenborough2:42.812:42.22
32:43.81Alisha Laidler U20W2James WardmanRothwell2:34.842:33.23
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.78Eve CrossleyPBU17W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven2:28.152:28.15
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.38Suzanne Brooke U15W2 Wakefield2:24.382:24.35
22:39.14Sophie Leigh Mcilroy U15W2 Skyrac2:32.832:32.83
32:42.90Harriet BeaumontPBU15W1 Skyrac2:42.902:42.90
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.74Elise Horner U13W2 Halifax2:22.42:22.4
22:33.78Molly FirthPBU13W2 Spenborough2:33.782:33.78
32:35.27Paige WatsonPBU13W2 Wakefield2:32.272:32.27
42:42.03Megan Hughes U13W2 Longwood2:41.42:41.4
52:50.26Millie Powell U13W1 Wakefield2:45.902:45.90
62:54.01Sophie Wood U13W1 Longwood2:45.482:45.48
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.37Maisie BrownPBU13W2 Halifax2:54.372:54.37
22:57.30Alice DolmanPBU13W2 Pontefract2:48.762:48.76
32:58.01Katie KellyPBU13W1 Pontefract2:52.042:52.04
43:00.90Matilda Baldaro U13W1 Halifax2:56.552:56.55
53:12.13Abigail Baiden U13W1 Rothwell3:09.283:09.28
63:13.65Pip MacDonaldPBU13W2 Halifax3:13.653:13.65
73:15.04Katie Brook U13W2 Halifax3:09.773:09.77
83:15.87Amelia Thorogood U13W1 Rothwell2:59.662:59.66
93:29.30Macy Nowell U13W1 Pudsey & Bramley3:12.813:12.81
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.65Andrew Cartwright V40M  Wakefield/Northern Masters4:20.994:13.04
24:40.99Paul Howard V40M James WardmanRothwell4:34.594:34.59
34:48.67Henry Carter U23M Bryan MackaySpenborough/Durham4:41.674:41.67
45:01.94Simon Johnson V50M Simon JohnsonHalifax4:48.833:52.5
55:29.44Seam McCarty SENM  Guest  
65:30.66Jaden Mills SENM Christopher BedfordWakefield5:25.715:25.71
75:50.98Jason Newell V45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters5:34.745:07.90
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.08Callum GauntPBU17M1 Wakefield4:42.084:42.08
25:00.05Zachary Frankish U17M1 Wakefield4:43.864:43.86
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.91Alexander Thompson U15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley4:16.254:16.25
24:40.82Kristian Green U15M1 Holmfirth4:30.464:30.46
35:00.82Louie Parker U15M2 Rothwell4:51.174:51.17
45:17.17Tristan Wright U15M1 Wakefield5:00.615:00.61
Page: 1 2