UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW
Swansea
5 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.920.0Daniel BrooksSBU20M2Sandra WoodmanYate10.7010.70
211.120.0Owain Lloyd Hughes U20M1Kevin WilliamsNeath10.4010.40
311.420.0Daniel Murathodzic U20M1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers11.1711.17
411.710.0Aaron JollyPBU20M1Mark GoldCardiff11.4911.49
511.920.0Cameron Ciaburri U20M1Robert Denzil JonesSwansea11.5511.34
613.150.0Connor DrewSBU20M2 Cornwall AC13.1513.14
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44-1.5Isaac Cory U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate11.0511.05
212.18-1.5Simeon Santima U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.9411.90
312.53-1.5Joe Jones U20M3Judith GoodingSwansea/Swansea Uni11.9911.99
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18-1.5Mikkel BassueSBU20M3Nick HarrisBristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Virgin11.1810.73
212.36-1.5Naim Awal U20M3 Swansea/Swansea Uni11.9911.99
313.27-0.6Jack Webster U17M-2 Swansea12.7812.78
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36-1.1Thomas Payne U17M2Colin DaviesSwansea10.9210.92
211.73-1.1Josh MaggsPBU17M1 Bristol & West11.2911.29
311.77-1.1Louis Thorne U17M2Kevin WilliamsCardiff10.9610.96
411.77-1.1Llien Morgan U17M1Tony JohnNeath11.3911.39
512.48-1.1Henry Curtis U17M1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.0212.02
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80-0.6Joe Carter U17M1 Team Bath11.3911.39
211.80-0.6Sam Petherbridge U17M1Peter WaltonSwansea11.3411.34
311.95-0.6Tyree Thompson U17M2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire11.4811.48
412.12-0.6Philip GrundyPBU17M2Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff11.9211.92
100 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78-0.6Evan WillisPBU17M1 Swansea12.1912.19
212.80-0.6Ayomide EluyeraPBU17M2Mark GoldCardiff12.8012.80
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.290.0Jenna BlundellPBU20W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W12.212.2
212.370.0Gabrielle Fakande U20W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.2512.21
312.540.0Samantha Harris U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth12.1512.15
413.280.0Ffion Louise JonesSBU17W-1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff13.2812.80
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.04-1.0Armani Williams U20W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.6512.6
213.35-1.0Yzella Barker U20W1 Newquay & Par12.9612.96
313.39-1.0Nia Grundy U20W1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff13.1412.59
413.48-1.0Phoebe Card U17W-2 Team Bath13.013.0
100 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.57-2.0Seren WenhamSBU20W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.5713.23
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34-0.8Emmanuella Kone U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.2712.27
212.82-0.8Imogen Leakey U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.5212.52
312.92-0.8Macey MorrisSBU17W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.9212.34
413.51-0.8Paige Johnson U17W1 Erme Valley13.513.47
513.55-0.8Victoria OwenSBU17W1Anthony EvansCardiff Archers13.5512.87
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28-2.0Heidi Stillwell U17W1 Mendip12.7212.72
213.39-2.0Ella Hubbarde U17W2Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff12.8712.87
313.45-2.0Danai Mugabe U17W2 Swansea12.712.7
413.54-2.0Jodie DaviesPBU17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers12.9412.94
100 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23-1.6Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs12.7912.79
214.33-1.6Lauren McKenzie U17W1 Team Bath13.5513.55
314.46-1.6Jessica Miller U17W1 Swansea14.3813.67
414.51-1.6Molly Abraham U17W1 Swansea13.713.7
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.45-1.1Daniel BrooksSBU20M2Sandra WoodmanYate21.6321.63
222.47-1.1Steffan Dylan JonesPBU20M1Darrell MaynardSwansea21.9421.94
322.90-1.1Eli Onyewu U20M2Peter WaltonNeath22.6922.38
423.35-1.1Daniel Murathodzic U20M1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers22.1522.15
524.26-1.1Morgan Glyndwr James U20M1Mark GoldCardiff23.1923.19
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.99-1.1Isaac CoryPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.2722.27
224.30-1.1Ollie Wheeler U20M2 Pembrokeshire23.7823.78
325.95-1.1Naim Awal U20M3 Swansea/Swansea Uni25.0825.08
200 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.90-1.1Mikkel Bassue U20M3Nick HarrisBristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Virgin21.8021.80
224.06-1.1James LanfearSBU20M1 Team Bath23.123.1
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.72-0.2Thomas PaynePBU17M2Colin DaviesSwansea22.1322.13
223.07-0.2Evan Lloyd JonesSBU17M1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff22.4622.46
323.22-0.2Josh MaggsPBU17M1 Bristol & West22.6922.69
424.77-0.2Jacob Lamboll U17M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par23.623.6
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25-1.7Joe Carter U17M1 Team Bath23.1423.14
224.45-1.7Sam Petherbridge U17M1Peter WaltonSwansea22.9222.92
325.11-1.7Louis Rochefort-Shugar U17M1Anthony LeeCardiff24.3623.61
200 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.63-1.7Filip Oczko U17M1 Team Bath23.923.9
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.66-2.3Gabrielle Fakande U20W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea24.9424.94
226.41-2.3Samantha Harris U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth25.7925.79
326.74-2.3Imogen Leakey U17W-1Colin BarossTeam Bath25.6825.28
428.12-2.3Flavia Jenkins U17W-1 Pembrokeshire27.1627.16
528.19-2.3Nia Grundy U20W1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff27.2626.60
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.38-1.1Armani Williams U20W2Kevin WilliamsSwansea25.6725.67
227.31-1.1Lily GaskinSBU20W1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs26.8026.72
328.93-1.1Yzella Barker U20W1 Newquay & Par28.2028.20
431.21-1.1Jessica MeadSBU20W3Sandra WoodmanYate31.2129.39
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.61-2.7Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs26.8826.88
227.93-2.7Ellie MountSBU17W2 Team Bath27.9327.0
328.14-2.7Danai Mugabe U17W2 Swansea27.3726.54
428.23-2.7Tayla James U17W2 Tavistock28.026.65
528.68-2.7Ellie Loweth U17W1 Carmarthen26.7426.74
630.36-2.7Ellie MilesPBU17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers30.3630.36
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.36-0.9Charlotte Longden U17W2 Team Bath25.9025.90
226.96-0.9Kirsty LawSBU17W2Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff26.1726.17
328.01-0.9Jodie Davies U17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers26.7226.72
429.33-0.9Niamh JonesSBU17W2 Swansea29.3328.28
200 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.22-0.9Jessica Miller U17W1 Swansea29.3929.39
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.76 Niamh Jones U17W2 Swansea43.5943.59
243.91 Alana LeaSBU17W1Gwyn JonesCardiff43.4742.07
343.99 Kate Howard U17W1 Westbury/Yate42.5942.59
444.49 Tayla James U17W2 Tavistock43.1843.18
545.28 Ellie Loweth U17W1 Carmarthen42.4542.45
645.74 Rosie DomicanSBU17W1 Cardiff Archers45.7443.28
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.22 Eden WilliamsPBU17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff43.6943.69
244.77 Amber Williams U17W2 Neath43.2043.20
345.29 Carys DickinsonPBU17W1 Swansea45.2945.29
445.65 India Ibbotson U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath44.844.8
546.18 Ella Jackson U17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers45.5445.48
647.13 Olivia Travers U17W1Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley45.9445.94
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.40 Steffan Dylan JonesPBU20M1Darrell MaynardSwansea48.4348.43
251.16 Aaron JollyPBU20M1Mark GoldCardiff50.2650.26
351.88 Trystan LeechPBU20M2Carol JonesCarmarthen51.8851.88
452.54 Nathanael Mitchell U20M1 Yate51.4551.45
555.20 Danny Filewod U17M-1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth53.9353.93
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.33 John Bridge T47SBU20M3Matthew ClowesCardiff/DSW Para Academy52.2951.87
254.25 Justin Davies U17M-1Martin RushTeam Bath53.8753.87
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.12 Filip OczkoPBU17M1 Team Bath53.1253.12
254.22 Daniel NewmanPBU17M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth54.2254.22
355.65 Matthew RegisterPBU17M2 Cardiff55.6555.65
456.75 Dafydd RobertsPBU17M1 Neath56.7556.75
559.04 Miles HillPBU17M1Anthony ClementsSwansea59.0459.04
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.75 Jacob LambollPBU17M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par53.2853.28
254.61 Dylan ArmstrongPBU17M2Sandra WoodmanYate54.6154.61
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.43 Jessica Frazer U20W1Sandra WoodmanBristol & West58.858.8
260.04 Lily GaskinPBU20W1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs60.0460.04
361.17 Amelia Hill U20W2Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea58.5158.51
467.20 Ffion Morgan U20W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers65.9862.73
568.53 Eliza MartinSBU20W2 Pembrokeshire68.5368.26
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.19 Naomi ReidSBU20W3James ThieCardiff60.1959.47
260.47 Katie RobbinsPBU20W2Jeremy DaleYate57.4357.43
366.12 Iona MelrosePBU17W-2 Swansea66.1266.12
400 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.05 Rhianna SatterlyPBU20W1Gwyn JonesCardiff65.0565.05
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.07 Lewis Cotterill U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:54.981:54.98
22:01.56 Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
32:02.95 Thomas CallardPBU20M1Stephen JonesNeath2:01.392:01.39
42:05.59 Ieuan JonesSBU20M3Tim FryCardiff2:04.802:03.23
52:07.28 Tom HendersonPBU20M1 Swansea2:06.702:06.70
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.02 Callum CampionPBU20M1 Llanelli2:04.212:04.21
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.20 Oliver Harper U17M2 Bristol & West2:03.622:03.62
22:05.04 Daniel Newman U17M2Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:02.232:02.23
32:11.32 Lloyd Jones U17M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:07.612:07.61
42:21.13 Miles Hill U17M1Anthony ClementsSwansea2:15.22:15.2
52:34.03 Huw Riley U17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers2:28.012:28.01
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.49 Oliver Woodmason U17M1Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:05.652:05.65
22:19.68 Harry Vowles U17M2Mark GoldCardiff2:13.232:13.23
32:20.97 Ceredig JonesPBU17M1 Yate2:20.972:20.97
42:22.06 Callum ThomasPBU17M2Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers2:22.062:22.06
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.99 Nia Riley U20W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers2:15.292:14.32
22:28.53 Danni Sinclair U17W-2 Bristol & West2:17.92:17.9
32:34.50 Erin BurtPBU20W1 Newquay & Par2:27.72:27.7
42:41.56 Eliza Martin U20W2 Pembrokeshire2:40.312:28.40
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.12 Katie RobbinsPBU20W2Jeremy DaleYate2:25.422:25.42
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.24 Kate Howard U17W1 Westbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95
22:31.48 Daisy Thompson U17W1Kevin TobinSwansea2:25.872:18.87
32:52.06 Cathryn Morgan U17W2 Neath2:45.792:43.5
42:52.09 Libby McKinney U17W1Paul HillCardiff Archers2:47.572:45.00
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.13 India Ibbotson U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.242:24.7
22:58.28 Mirain LloydSBU17W2 Swansea2:58.282:57.34
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.25 Sebastian LewisPBU20M1Stephen JonesNeath4:07.254:07.25
24:09.62 Rory HoworthSBU20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West4:09.624:04.60
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.10 Callum CampionPBU20M1 Llanelli4:20.214:20.21
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.57 Justin Davies U17M2Martin RushTeam Bath4:03.924:03.92
24:20.69 Rhys HardmanPBU17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers4:12.264:12.26
34:28.43 Oliver WoodmasonPBU17M1Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:24.474:24.47
44:42.22 Iwan WhitePBU17M1 Swansea4:42.224:42.22
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.85 Stephen Kerfoot U17M1 Bristol & West4:18.064:18.06
24:37.61 Ben RaySBU17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers4:37.614:28.49
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.59 Naomi Reid U20W3James ThieCardiff4:38.394:31.87
25:00.10 Erin BurtPBU20W1 Newquay & Par4:57.54:57.5
35:00.24 Rosie Hamilton-James U17W-1 Westbury/Yate4:57.124:57.12
45:07.42 Bronwen Stratton-ThomasPBU20W1 Swansea4:56.604:56.60
55:21.59 Carys JonesPBU20W2 Llanelli5:07.845:07.84
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.71 Beth ThomasSBU20W1 Swansea5:19.715:13.09
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.17 Darcie Bass U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea5:03.845:03.3
25:12.44 Tilly McDowell U17W2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs5:11.635:11.57
35:16.34 Lili Jones U17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff5:03.985:03.98
45:33.88 Tanwen Moon U17W1 Carmarthen5:19.845:19.84
55:37.87 Tilly Spinney U17W1 Yate5:14.515:07.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.27 Daisy ThompsonSBU17W1Kevin TobinSwansea5:08.274:52.06
25:55.53 Jemima StillwellSBU17W1 Mendip5:55.535:30.0
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.56 Abdi Hasan U20M1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury8:51.318:51.31
29:01.89 Owain EdwardsPBU20M2Steve MitchellCardiff9:01.899:01.89
39:55.70 Martin PowellPBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea9:55.709:55.70
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.19 Callum Thomas U17M2Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers9:39.99:39.9
213:30.53 Lewis WallPBU17M2Jeremy DaleYate13:30.5313:30.53
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:18.08 Huw Riley U17M1Paul HillCardiff Archers10:06.2010:06.20
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:32.42 Dalis JonesSBU17W1Phil LuckerYate/Westbury10:32.4210:28.78
211:06.77 Aimee Callow U17W2Paul HillCardiff Archers10:37.010:37.0
312:05.73 Kasia Cook U17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire11:50.1311:50.13
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:59.62 Ella TrebyPBU17W1 Team Bath10:59.6210:59.62
211:38.03 Freya RobertsPBU17W1Paul HillCardiff Archers11:35.9911:35.99
312:27.81 Jessica Morris U17W1 Pembrokeshire12:08.112:08.1
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-1.3Ellie Mount U17W2 Team Bath11.9211.64
212.74-1.3Estelle HodgesSBU17W2 Erme Valley12.0012.00
312.76-1.3Gabby Dickinson U17W1Anthony LeeCardiff11.9811.98
415.67-1.3Emily Collins U17W1 Swansea13.413.4
520.55-1.3Ellie-Rose Isaac U17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers12.1212.12
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83-1.9Tabitha Gallen U17W2 Team Bath12.3212.32
218.41-1.9Elina Dineen U17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers13.2213.22
80HU17W U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21-1.9Isabel MorganPBU17W1Rebecca ChapmanCardiff Archers12.9112.91
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31-1.2Tyree Thompson U17M2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire13.8013.80
214.81-1.2Edward WilsonPBU17M1Tristan JamiesonBristol & West14.4414.44
315.16-1.2Henry CurtisPBU17M1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth13.8613.86
415.97-1.2Evan Willis U17M1 Swansea15.1415.14
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.08-1.2Owain Clarke U17M1 Swansea14.8314.83
217.44-1.2Samuel HallPBU17M1 Team Bath17.4417.44
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.00-1.1Jenna Blundell U20W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W13.5613.56
215.18-1.1Isabel BreedenSBU20W2 Cardiff14.8114.81
315.58-1.1Grace Morgan U20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers14.9314.93
416.71-1.1Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth14.3014.30
100HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.19-1.1Samantha Harris U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth13.9113.91
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55-0.7Tomos Slade U20M2Tony MorrisSwansea13.9913.99
215.04-0.7Chinua Ebereonwu U20M2 Cardiff Archers/Cardiff14.4214.42
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.28-0.7Daniel Murathodzic U20M1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers14.4414.44
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.50 Flavia Jenkins U17W2 Pembrokeshire46.9546.85
249.39 Saffy MauricePBU17W2 Cardiff49.3949.39
349.51 Daisy HarveyPBU17W2 Yate48.9648.96
450.19 Olivia Travers U17W1Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley49.849.8
554.20 Emily CollinsPBU17W1 Swansea54.2054.20
300HW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.07 Eden WilliamsPBU17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff50.0750.07
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.71 Harry Meredith U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath56.7456.74
263.69 Jacob Maullin-Davies U20M2 Cardiff Archers62.4362.43
400H U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.46 Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath58.0258.02
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.63 Danny FilewodPBU17M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth59.2459.24
261.78 Owain Clarke U17M1 Swansea58.3258.32
365.75 Liam Hillier U17M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate62.262.2
468.31 Ayomide Eluyera U17M2Mark GoldCardiff67.5167.51
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.95 George DunPBU17M2 Swansea65.9565.95
266.81 Jonathan Mead U17M2Jeremy DaleYate66.7466.47
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.22 Enya MaylorPBU17W-1 Team Bath68.2268.22
400HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
180.79 Jessica Mead U20W3Sandra WoodmanYate76.375.1
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.43 Dafydd Jones U17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen4:30.804:30.80
24:52.81 Stephen Kerfoot U17M1 Bristol & West4:39.114:39.11
35:04.09 Billy Graham U17M2Steve MitchellCardiff Archers4:44.904:44.90
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.77 Jonathan MeadPBU17M2Jeremy DaleYate5:45.775:45.77
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.82 Bronwen Stratton-Thomas U20W1 Swansea5:29.945:25.54
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.20 Enya MaylorSBU17W2 Team Bath5:17.425:13.61
25:35.41 Tilly McDowellPBU17W2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs5:26.585:26.58
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.01 Emily WhitakerSBU17W2 Westbury/Yate5:38.015:34.74
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.96  West Wales U20 TeamSBU20M  West Wales43.9643.6
244.56  Team Avon U20 TeamSBU20M  Team Avon44.5643.72
344.60  Swansea U20 TeamSBU20M  Swansea44.6043.91
451.28  Cardiff U20 Team U20M  Cardiff45.1042.8
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.40  Cardiff U17 Team U17M  Cardiff43.4543.45
245.86  Swansea U17 Team U17M  Swansea45.0745.07
346.18  Team Avon U17 Team U17M  Team Avon45.6244.5
447.60  Team DC U17 Team U17M  Cornwall AC/City of Plymouth/Exeter/Newquay & Par/47.3646.01
555.81  Cardiff Archers U17 Team U17M  Cardiff Archers48.2645.6
4x100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.97  Team Avon U20 TeamSBU20W  Team Avon49.9749.66
250.84  Swansea U20 Team U20W  Swansea49.5549.37
350.89  Cardiff U20 Team U20W  Cardiff48.8948.89
453.58  Cardiff Archers U20 Team U20W  Cardiff Archers49.7649.34
553.81  Team DC U20 TeamSBU20W  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Cornwall AC/Newquay &53.8150.3
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.41  Cardiff U17 Team U17W  Cardiff50.1550.04
252.54  Team Avon U17 Team U17W  Team Avon51.5849.42
355.77  West Wales U17 Team U17W  West Wales55.3950.76
457.28  Team DC U17 Team U17W  Cornwall AC/City of Plymouth/Exeter/Newquay & Par/52.6151.3
557.46  Swansea U17 Team U17W  Swansea55.8650.87
657.75  Cardiff Archers U17 Team U17W  Cardiff Archers54.2452.1
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.38  Swansea U17 TeamSBU17W  Swansea3:02.383:00.3
23:05.72  Team Avon U17 Team U17W  Team Avon2:59.132:51.15
33:07.87  Cardiff U17 Team U17W  Cardiff3:02.132:54.26
43:08.38  Team DC U17 TeamSBU17W  Cornwall AC/City of Plymouth/Exeter/Newquay & Par/3:08.382:56.71
53:19.50  Cardiff Archers U17 Team U17W  Cardiff Archers2:55.732:51.5
Page: 1 2