South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
14KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
147:28Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
248:19Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM Highgate/Barnet
348:35Dylan EvansSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia
448:41Austin RothSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States
548:43Luke PriorU23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
648:46Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
748:51Tom ButlerU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
848:51Maximilian NichollsSENMPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
948:56Ellis CrossU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1049:01Tom FrithSENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London
1149:08Andy GreenleafV35M Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
1249:09Callum CharlestonU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1349:09Alex MilneSENM Hercules Wimbledon
1449:21Darren DeedV40M Bedford & County
1549:28Corey De'AthSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1649:30Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Swindon
1749:33Jim AllchinSENMSimon WurrKent
1849:47Tom AustinSENMMick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
1949:56Ronnie RichmondV35M Bideford
2050:01Shaun SmithU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2150:02Sam EglenSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
2250:08Ross BradenSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
2350:18Chris RainsfordSENM Highgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor
2450:23Robel BahelbiSENM Highgate/Eritrea
2550:25Jamie GoodgeU23M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2650:27Daniel ThorneSENMRob McKimReading AC
2750:28Tom AldredV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
2850:32Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
2950:36Nicholas TorryV40M Serpentine
3050:38Philip SewellSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3150:44Kevin MooreSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
3250:45Ben AlcockSENM Bedford & County
3350:46Rob WilsonSENMBen NoadHighgate
3450:48Jordan ClayU23MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
3550:51Sean RenferSENM Highgate/Switzerland
3650:54Jack RammSENM Dulwich
3751:00James HoadSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
3851:04Leopoldo BurgueteSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3951:07Michael EllisSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4051:08Chris DarlingSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4151:10Murray StrainV35M Highgate
4251:10Simon HeathSENM Brighton Phoenix
4351:15Max CostleySENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
4451:17Charlie HaywoodSENM Highgate
4551:20John EvesV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
4651:21James ReedV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
4751:29Stuart BrownU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
4851:50Callum StewartSENM Belgrave
4951:56Edward KnudsenSENM Avon Valley/Army
5051:58Edward MallettSENM Hercules Wimbledon
5152:03Jonathan PooleV35M Serpentine
5252:08Paul MizonSENMSimon GoodwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
5352:11Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
5452:11Christopher GreenwoodV45M Kent
5552:16Tom BeedellSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5652:18Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students
5752:19Andrew BarringtonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5852:20Carl DelaneySENM Herne Hill
5952:22Luc JollyV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
6052:27Richard OllingtonSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
6152:32Neil PhillipsV40MKenneth PikeKent
6252:37Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
6352:44Rhys BoormanSENM Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC
6452:46James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
6552:48Chris ThomasSENM Thames Valley
6652:49James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
6752:50Jack BoswellU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6853:00Nicolas BessonV35M Serpentine/France
6953:00Angus HolfordSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
7053:07Hugo BlatgéU23MMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/France
7153:09Tom JervisSENM Hercules Wimbledon
7253:09Rob WarnerV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
7353:10Chris Phillips-HartSENM Serpentine
7453:11Duncan CoombsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
7553:13Sebastian CirilloSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
7653:13Ben JonesSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/York Uni/City of York
7753:16William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
7853:16Eliot NevillU23M Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Un
7953:17James NuttSENM Belgrave/Cambridge Uni
8053:18James CordwellV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8153:19Alex Miell-IngramU23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
8253:19Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
8353:20Ben GoddardV35M Woking
8453:24Cedric HaubenSENM King's College London/Belgium
8553:28Roger MaidmentV45M London Heathside
8653:30Peter ChambersSENM Highgate/UCL/Croydon
8753:32William StanleySENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8853:35Marley GoddenU23M Medway & Maidstone
8953:36Mohamed HashiSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx
9053:39Arne DumezSENMMatt WelshBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium
9153:45Aaron McGradySENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9253:53Paul CardyV35M City of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police
9353:55Dimosthenis EvangelidisV40MAllison BentonHercules Wimbledon/Greece
9453:56Tim HarrisV35MTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
9553:58Courtenay ChessellV35M Swindon/South West Vets
9653:59Tom FosterSENM Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
9754:00James ChettleSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds
9854:02Ramadan OsmanU23MRichard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
9954:09Tom DesboroughU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
10054:12Ben TylerSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
10154:13Billy MeadSENM Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
10254:16Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
10354:18Jonathan LaybournSENM Highgate
10454:21Dan ThomasSENMSimon BurleySwindon
10554:21Pat WrightV35M Ranelagh
10654:22Michael ChanningSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
10754:23Sam ToddSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
10854:23Angus ButlerSENM Herne Hill
10954:23Rhys GillardSENMRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
11054:24Kimon DoulisSENM London Heathside
11154:25Dean LacyV35MMark NewellCambridge H
11254:26Ben ReynoldsV55M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
11354:30Luke HuntV40M Harrow
11454:32Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
11554:35Pete NorthallSENM London Heathside/Bristol Uni
11654:39Jack GregorySENM Reading RR/Southampton Uni
11754:41Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
11854:42Rob McTaggartSENM Bournemouth/Twemlow
11954:46Dave MorganV35M Kent
12054:47Hugh TorryV40M Serpentine
12154:48James SeniorSENM City of Norwich
12254:49Richard LovejoySENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
12354:51Andrew CumineSENM Belgrave
12454:52Ash ChambersSENM Highgate
12554:54Matthew RichardsSENM Reading RR
12654:55Ewan GaultV35M London Heathside
12754:58Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
12855:00Rob WrightSENM Wycombe
12955:01Joe ClarkV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
13055:04Lewis BannerSENMAlex BuddStubbington Green
13155:08Michael TowlerSENM Avon Valley
13255:11Samuel AndersonSENM Eton Manor
13355:12Peter HawkingsSENM Highgate
13455:14Stephen ReidSENMIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
13555:15Simon WurrV40M Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
13655:18Tom GardnerV35MIan GainsIlford
13755:19Jamie BannisterSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
13855:21Marshall Matthieu SENM Southampton Ac
13955:22Lloyd KempsonSENMGeoff WatkinCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Peterborough
14055:22Sam UptonSENM Witney
14155:23David LewisSENM Reading AC
14255:24Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
14355:24Andy ElksV35MNick AndersonRun Dem Crew
14455:25Benjamin TolputtSENM Serpentine
14555:27James CraggsV40M Newbury
14655:28Tom PhillipsSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
14755:29James DicksSENM Arena 80
14855:29Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
14955:32Nick Harris-FrySENM Orion
15055:33Matthew EdgarSENM Belgrave
15155:34Daniel WattSENM Tunbridge Wells
15255:34George RussellSENM Kent/Nottingham Uni
15355:35George MallettSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
15455:36David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
15555:40Daniel SteelV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15655:40Francesco MelloniSENM London Heathside
15755:47Ben DavisU23MRussell MiddletonHavering
15855:50Christian HolmesV45M Southend
15955:51Ollie GarrodSENM South London
16055:52William BowersSENM Royston/Ochil
16155:53Mike BoucherV40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16255:53Oliver KnightU23M St. Albans Striders
16355:54Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
16455:58Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
16555:59Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
16655:59Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
16756:01Nick GoldV45M Highgate/Heaton
16856:01Miguel BrancoV35M Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
16956:04Euan NichollsU23MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/Keele Uni
17056:05David LawrenceSENM Watford Joggers/Harrow
17156:07Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
17256:09Mathew SpeedSENM London City AC
17356:12Alastair BarnardSENM Clapham Chasers
17456:13Dominic SmithSENM Highgate
17556:14Chris SellensV35M Colchester H
17656:14Peter GouldSENM London Heathside
17756:16David ShepherdSENM Highgate
17856:17Dame DibabaSENM Kent/Ethiopia
17956:18Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
18056:20Matt McDanielSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
18156:21Mark VardySENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
18256:21James JohnsonV40M Highgate/Norwich RR
18356:23Ian HalpinV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
18456:24Carl Selya-HammerV35MSteve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
18556:26Ben CookV35M Kent
18656:29Andrew WallingV45M Wycombe
18756:29Alex HortonSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
18856:29Liam BusbySENM Wycombe
18956:30Michael MooreV45M Helpston/Peterborough & Nene Valley
19056:31Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
19156:32Matthew MunroV40M Herne Hill
19256:33Nick ThomasSENM Fulham/Hercules Wimbledon
19356:33Tom BeachSENM Royston
19456:34Kurtis SwanSENM Braintree/Billericay
19556:34Aaron GravesSENM Tiptree
19656:37Wayne BevanV40M Winchester
19756:37Lewis GreavesSENM Serpentine
19856:38Greg DivallSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Leeds Uni
19956:38Ben AlbonV35M Trent Park
20056:39Oliver SmithSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
20156:40Kevin FiniSENM Harrow
20256:41Matt MintromSENM Highgate
20356:43Stephen FabesV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20456:45David PowellV50M Brighton Phoenix
20556:46Steve WinderV45M Epsom & Ewell
20656:47James HuishSENM Garden City Runners
20756:48Darren SunterV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
20856:52Ross MacdonaldSENM Ranelagh/North Devon RR
20956:56Josh PewterSENM Herne Hill
21056:57Darryl DavisonV35MSimon KristiansenHighgate
21156:59Simon BrownSENM London City AC
21257:00Ash DorringtonSENM Brighton Phoenix
21357:01Richard JonesSENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon
21457:02Ben WatermanSENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast
21557:02Tom CowlingSENM Highgate
21657:02Andres ChauSENM Highgate
21757:05Tyrone FarrerV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
21857:06Graham BrookV40M Ranelagh
21957:06Sean CollumV35M Watford Joggers/Dacorum & Tring
22057:07Andrew McCarronV45M Queens Park
22157:09Eoin BradySENM Herne Hill
22257:09Oscar PerisSENM Ilford
22357:10Dasos GonnellaV35M Orion
22457:11Max BontoftSENM Serpentine
22557:11Scott AikenV45M Trent Park
22657:13Neil HendersonV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
22757:15Simon DunderdaleV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
22857:16Cameron HumphriesSENM Colchester H
22957:18Oliver GreensteinU23MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
23057:22Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
23157:22Rob MahenV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
23257:26Timothy BowenV35M Dulwich/Ireland
23357:26John BortonSENM Thames Valley
23457:27Jason PorterSENM Candy Racing
23557:27James PorcasSENM Highgate
23657:28Alex GarrodSENM Brighton Phoenix
23757:29Stephen McLeodSENM Fulham/Ireland
23857:29Dave CarterV45M Brighton Phoenix
23957:31Andrew MitchellV50MJohn QuirkeThames Valley
24057:36Alexander MillerV35MRodger HughesBelgrave/Army
24157:37Robbie HynesSENM Hercules Wimbledon
24257:39Jake BowlesU23M Epsom & Ewell
24357:41Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
24457:43Mat ChatawayV35MTom CraggsThames Valley
24557:44Sam AppletonSENMDavid VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni
24657:48John RobertsonV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
24757:52Chris LittlejohnV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
24857:55Nick SteelSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
24957:55Jonathan AbelV35M West 4
25057:57Tom Le LievreSENM Chichester
Page: 1 2 3 4