Midland Women's League Division 2 External Results
Coundon Park
9 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.5KXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:08Polly KeenSENW Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
2 25:12Laura KyteSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch/FC Max
3125:35Beth SykesU20WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch
4125:42Lynne HillV40WDavid PayneTipton
5226:14Lily HigginsU20WBud BaldaroHalesowen/Birmingham Uni
6326:21Holly LoveU20WDavid WalkerWorcester
7 26:33Emily NegusU20WCharles ChadwickNuneaton
8226:36Katherine HodgsonV35W Nuneaton
9326:43Sarah ThompsonV35W Halesowen
10426:45Helen TalbotV40W Nuneaton/Huncote
11526:48Caroline WarringtonV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters
12426:50Bethany WalkerU20WAndrew BentleyTipton
13626:56Mandy VernonV45W City of Stoke
14 26:58Isobel DavisU23WMick WoodsCoventry/St. Mary's Uni
15727:02Myshola KirkhamV40W Coventry
16827:02Amanda DeavyV40W Northbrook
17 27:06Amie Fithern SENW Tipton Harriers
18 27:08Rebecca TurtonSENWLes RaymentTipton/Birmingham Uni
19927:19Natasha WhiteV35W Northbrook
20 27:21Lucy StevensU20W Rugby & Northampton
211027:23Cath HoldenV35W Tipton
22 27:26Amy NeillSENWJohn DanahayCity of Stoke
231127:33Victoria HughesV45W City of Stoke
24 27:38Olivia Harris SENW Rscathletics Club
25 27:57Amy HadleySENW Tipton
26528:06Ellen HumpherstonU20WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
27 28:28Kidst LemaSENW Coventry
281228:33Jane BartholomewV50W Sparkhill
29 28:56Penny OliverU23W Coventry/Exeter Uni
301329:05Sally-Ann WalkerV45W Tipton
31 29:14Katherine SnowdenSENWJohn JenkinsTamworth/Team Bath
32 29:17Natasha NewtonSENWAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club
331429:17Catherine Hutchison V35W Worcester Athletics Club
34 29:23Katy Garnham-leeSENW Droitwich
351529:42Kate WilliamsV35W Tipton
361629:45Sharon MastersV45W Solihull & Small Heath
37 29:55Rebecca HobbsSENWJohn JenkinsTamworth
38630:02Grace SlaterU20W Tipton
391730:03Zoe MooreV45W Massey Ferguson
401830:06Sally BoonV40W Coventry
411930:18Rebecca FreemanV40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester
42 30:21Catherine DarraghSENW Coventry Triathletes
432030:22Rebecca SelveyV45W Worcester/Welsh Masters
442130:25Amanda AdkinsV40W Northbrook
452230:27Nicola BradyV35WMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters
462330:30Annette Belcher V35W Rscathletics Club
472430:34Penelope BarberV60W Tipton
482530:39Sue Street-HallV35WDavid PayneTipton
492630:41Melanie HepkeV45W Halesowen/Midland Masters/Germany
50 30:45Georgia DelaneyU23WBrian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
512731:02Cath FennV45W Northbrook
522831:05Mary HallV50W Nuneaton
532931:10Liz VaughanV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch
543031:13Lucy CambridgeV45W Halesowen/Erme Valley
55 31:17Sonya Chapman SENW Coventry Triathletes
563131:17Cristina O'BrienV40W Telford H
573231:19Lisa KendrickV35W Yellow Army
58 31:30Angela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
593331:35Theresa WoolleyV55W Centurion
603431:39Sally EasonV55W Northbrook
613531:42Helen TromansV50W Dudley Kingswinford
623631:44Carolyn DerbyshireV40W Nuneaton/Midland Masters
633731:47Karen KiteleyV45W Aldridge
643831:47Rachael AlexanderV40W Worcester
653931:51Sarah JemmettV50W Tamworth
664031:52Rachel GilliesV35W Kings Heath
67 31:52Katherine PlunkettSENW Northbrook
684131:54Clare WoodV35W Yellow Army
694231:55Angela TwineV40W Droitwich
704331:59Sarah McnaneyV60W Northbrook
71 32:02Helen JonesV50W Rugby & Northampton
72 32:12Beth Kingston SENW Kings Heath Running Club
734432:16Rebecca DaviesV40W Sedgley Striders
74 32:33Alison CobbV50W Rugby & Northampton
75 32:39Lottie GrahamSENW Northbrook
764532:51Melanie HillV40W Nuneaton
77 32:52Selina TophamSENW Kidderminster & Stourport
784632:54Kay FearnV45W Kidderminster & Stourport
79 33:00Gemma SidawaySENW Royal Sutton Coldfield
804733:10Emma Donnelly V35W Sparkhill Harriers
814833:15Jennie LloydV40W Royal Sutton Coldfield
824933:18Joanne Hounsell-Hardy V35W Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletics Club
83 33:18Chloe Fitzgerald SENW Halesowen A&Cc
845033:22Annette SmallV35W Cobra
855133:24Naomi Leonard V35W Coventry Triathletes
865233:31Helen BeechamV35W Aldridge
875333:32Lara Brewer (Foster) V35W Kings Heath Running Club
88 33:32Leanne NealSENW Sparkhill
89 33:33Millie FlynnSENW Kings Heath
905433:35Jayne MumfordV55W Coventry/Midland Masters
915533:35Jacqui Elson Whitakker V35W Dudley Kingswinford
925633:36Lyn Willets Sprague V35W Dudley Kingswinford
93 33:38Helen PuplettSENW Kidderminster & Stourport
945733:43Lucy ElwellV35W Dudley Kingswinford
955833:43Cathy MckeownV55W Massey Ferguson
965933:44Linda SoderlundV40W Kings Heath
97 33:44Minerva ChesserV45W Rugby & Northampton
986033:45Katy DaviesV35W Northbrook
99 33:46Rachel ThebridgeSENW Royal Sutton Coldfield
1006133:49Andrea JonesV50W Sedgley Striders
1016233:54Sharon BaileyV45W Yellow Army
1026333:55Emma StewardsonV40W Kidderminster & Stourport
1036433:57Sue GoughV50W Sphinx
104 33:59Abigail FraylingU23W Sparkhill
105 34:04Elizabeth Watts SENW Massey Ferguson Running Club
106 34:04Olivia SheehanU20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1076534:11Clare TurnerV40W Sedgley Striders
108 34:14Beverley SharmanSENW Kings Heath
109 34:20Ewelina SkalskaSENW Worcester
1106634:23Kerry AllenV40W Kings Heath
1116734:29Rachel Howe V35W Tamworth Athletics Club
1126834:32Joan ClarkeV60W Cobra
1136934:33Claire O'KaneV35W Sedgley Striders
1147034:40Emma GiddingsV40W Sneyd
1157134:46Julia MintyV50W Massey Ferguson
1167234:57Rachael AllenV40W Sphinx
1177334:59Lisa AbbottV35W Sphinx
118 35:09Isabella RavenhillSENW Kings Heath
119 35:12Alanna O'Hare SENW Massey Ferguson Running Club
1207435:12Sarah DuffyV35W Northbrook
1217535:23Simone WilsonV50W Nuneaton
1227635:25Lisa YeomansV50W Telford H
123 35:29Emma VardySENW Northbrook
1247735:30Rebecca Marks V35W Sparkhill Harriers
1257835:33Manisha PearceV45W Sparkhill
1267935:37Jane CampbellV60W Dudley Kingswinford
127 35:40Nicola Watts SENW Coventry Godiva Harriers
1288035:44Sam PearsonV45W Sedgley Striders
1298135:47Lesley Bacon V35W Sedgley Striders
130 35:53Dawn WebbV40W Northbrook
1318235:53Collette O' Keefe V35W Sphinx Athletics Club
1328335:59Hayley ClarkeV50W Nuneaton
1338436:00Debra SuffolkV55W Nuneaton
134 36:01Clare WelbournSENW Sparkhill
1358536:03Sally ForrestV40W Sedgley Striders
1368636:09Angela FisherV60W Nuneaton
1378736:14Claire HinettV50W Massey Ferguson
1388836:20Victoria O'BrienV40W Sphinx/Saracens
1398936:25Michelle GuestV40W Cobra
1409036:27Joanne StaceyV45W Massey Ferguson
1419136:30Cathy KeayV50W Massey Ferguson
142 36:34Rachel HoggSENW Massey Ferguson
1439236:36Jane AndersonV55W Bromsgrove & Redditch
1449336:43Karen TimothyV55W Saracens/Sphinx
1459436:44Pauline HygateV50W Sparkhill
1469536:45Caroline LambertV50W Halesowen
1479636:48Alex Elspass V35W Nuneaton Harriers
1489736:49Karen WooffV40W Kings Heath
1499836:50Kathryn O'BrienV60W Nuneaton
1509936:54Paula Alder V35W Dudley Kingswinford
15110037:18Alison Fergusson V35W Centurion Running Club
15210137:21Anne Grant V35W Nuneaton Harriers
15310237:25Louise Catherine V35W Kings Heath Running Club
154 37:29Natalie MurphySENW Coventry Triathletes
15510337:31Jennifer PriceV35W Sparkhill
156 37:32Laura KellySENW Sneyd
15710437:33Carolyn HadleyV50W Northbrook
15810537:54Joanna KisialaV45W Massey Ferguson
15910637:55Deddie Moran V35W Kidderminter & Stourport Athletics Club
160 37:58Nicola SimpsonSENW Kings Heath
16110738:02Sarah JonesV35W Massey Ferguson
16210838:03Gillian Murray V35W Sneyd Striders
163 38:05Charlotte SmallV35W Yellow Army
16410938:10Rachel O'Reilly V35W Massey Ferguson Running Club
16511038:11Jennifer CleeV45W Kidderminster & Stourport
166738:12Emma Cavendish-TribeU20W Royal Sutton Coldfield
16711138:13Claire MartinV45W Cobra
16811238:14Tracey WillettsV45W Cobra
16911338:15Alison WhitehouseV50W Yellow Army
17011438:17Sara Phipps V35W Northbrook Athletics Club
17111538:23Melanie AnnisV40W Kidderminster & Stourport
172 38:26Claudia MendesV40W City of Birmingham Striders
17311638:31Helen MorrisV55W Northbrook
17411738:36Teresa HallidayV50W Cobra
175 38:43Hannah Pearce SENW Dudley Kingswinford
17611838:47Kelly IdoineV40W Dudley Kingswinford
17711938:55Claire TaylorV45W Sphinx
178 39:03Beth HeeneySENW Kings Heath
17912039:07Gabriela McKinnonV55W Coventry Triathletes
18012139:10Ann WheelerV60W Nuneaton/Midland Masters
181 39:15Catherine ShepherdSENW Northbrook
18212239:33Rebecca ShiltonV35W Nuneaton
18312339:46Maxine BradburyV35W Centurion
18412439:52Anna CosimettiV50W Halesowen
18512540:00Helen Bingham V35W Dudley Kingswinford
18612640:04Wendy SargeantV60W Aldridge
18712740:06Karen SaltV45W Sedgley Striders
18812840:15Emily-Jane ElwellV40W West Bromwich
18912940:19Jane QuinnV65W Aldridge
19013040:31Barbara PartridgeV50W Kings Heath
19113140:45Clare ColquhounV45W Centurion
192 40:56Lydia Howship SENW Centurion Running Club
19313240:58Annie Mchugh V35W Northbrook Athletics Club
19413341:08Claire O'BrienV35W Aldridge
19513441:14Rossella BigongiariV40W Aldridge
19613541:14Debbie DavisV50W Massey Ferguson
19713641:20Verity CrichtonV40W Northbrook
19813741:23Charlotte BallV60W Bromsgrove & Redditch
19913841:25Lisa DyetV40W Coventry Triathletes
20013941:31Tania WilloughbyV60W Telford H
201 41:33Kate JohnsonSENW Kings Heath
20214041:40Pavlina JacksonV55W Coventry Triathletes
20314141:56Kelly ParkerV35W Northbrook
204 41:59Heather DaviesSENW West Bromwich
20514242:01Charlotte TonksV40W Yellow Army
20614342:02Sheila JohnsonV60W Massey Ferguson
20714442:04Christine Sedman-SmithV70W Kidderminster & Stourport
20814542:05Samantha HemmingV35W Dudley Kingswinford
20914642:23Alison LoweV55W Massey Ferguson
21014742:24Sahra DerkitsV35W Kings Heath
211 42:28Jennie HannanSENW Kings Heath
21214842:29Claire HancoxV45W Dudley Kingswinford
21314942:36Holly Cooper V35W Sphinx Athletics Club
21415042:39Karenanne HerbertV50W Nuneaton
21515143:53Vanessa HarrisV45W Dudley Kingswinford
216 43:59Angharad BullwardSENW Kings Heath
21715244:03Marie MajorV35W Kidderminster & Stourport
21815344:29Pia SinghV35W Northbrook
219 44:42Nicola HaleSENW Cobra
22015444:56Ann HawkswoodV60W Massey Ferguson
22115544:57Nicky Pinchers V35W Sedgley Striders
22215645:16Nicola WoodbineV45W Sedgley Striders
22315745:17Emma YeardleyV40W Sedgley Striders
22415845:19Lynsey Bolton V35W Sedgley Striders
22515945:22Helen HodgeV40W Northbrook
22616045:23Clare Finch V35W Coventry Tri Club
22716145:40Sarah FellowsV40W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Sedgley Striders
22816245:41Joanne BrownV55W Solihull & Small Heath
22916345:42Casey LeaverV40W Massey Ferguson
23016445:52Tracey WilliamsV50W Northbrook
23116546:18Rebecca PaytonV40W Droitwich
23216646:53Karen EatonV50W Yellow Army
23316747:16Naomi LeeV35W Coventry Triathletes
23416847:18Michelle CresswellV45W West Bromwich
23516947:20Tara DonnellyV35W West Bromwich
23617047:44Louise BerryV40W Aldridge
23717147:55Sally-Anne TullyV40W Sphinx
23817248:05Tracey CoxV50W Northbrook
23917348:25Lorraine HarrisV50W Massey Ferguson
24017448:30Judith ToaseV60W Aldridge
24117549:04Cal OddyV65W Massey Ferguson
24217649:58Victoria HandV35W Sphinx
24317750:14Alison PayneV45W Sneyd
24417852:49Deborah CookV55W Sedgley Striders
24517953:42Tracie CliveV55W Kings Heath
24618053:43Jackie ShaleV50W Kings Heath
24718154:06Samantha PointonV50W Massey Ferguson
24818254:34Eilish GlaveyV75W Massey Ferguson
24918354:50Helen RoweV65W Massey Ferguson
25018460:17Sian AnnakinV45W Sedgley Striders