Lee Valley Sprint 100m / 200m Open Series
Lee Valley
9 Jun 21
100 200 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.600.3Brandon Mingeli U23MRyan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col10.2910.29
210.610.3James Dasaolu SENMMichael KhmelCroydon10.329.91
310.710.3Nick Stewart SENMRyan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey10.5110.40
410.730.3Reuben Arthur SENMRyan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/UCL10.4710.18
510.760.3Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley10.3110.26
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.88-1.3Samuel OsewaSBSENMMichael AfilakaCroydon/Nottingham Trent Uni10.8810.20
210.88-1.3Elliot Jones SENMLeon BaptisteLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students10.5410.54
311.08-1.3Michael McAuley U23MAdam McMullenBallymena & Antrim/Ulster Uni11.0610.71
411.21-1.3Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U23MSteve FudgeThames Valley/South Bank Uni10.8010.63
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.720.5Ethan WiltshirePBU20MJake AweMarshall Milton Keynes/Oaklands Col10.7210.72
210.860.5Zachary Price U20MBarry EdwardsMenai10.7210.72
310.940.5Emmanuel Duruiheoma U20MJake AweShaftesbury Barnet10.5910.59
411.270.5Jayden SmithSBU20M Enfield & Haringey11.2710.81
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.90-0.3Dean Townsend-LawrencePBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.9010.90
210.92-0.3Enzo Madden SENMMichael AfilakaSale Harriers Manchester/East London U10.7710.51
310.99-0.3Michael Miller U23MMichael AfilakaHerne Hill/Oaklands Col10.8610.71
411.05-0.3Leon Seale U20M London Heathside11.011.0
511.32-0.3Nickarlo Brown U23M Harrow11.1911.19
-DQ Lennox Thompson SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.0310.94
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.02-2.2Tope Adeyeye SENM Enfield & Haringey/Ireland10.7810.65
211.27-2.2Samad IbrahimSBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col/Windsor Slough Eton &11.2711.15
311.30-2.2Mekhi Sinclair U20M Enfield & Haringey11.1411.14
411.49-2.2William Hawker U17MRobert SaddlerRhymney Valley11.0611.06
-DQ Jaiden Aaron U23MJake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col10.9810.98
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.400.2Kelechi Okorie U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2411.24
211.400.2Byron Ewing U20MNigel SandersonWycombe11.1011.07
311.420.2Zion Palmer U20M UNAT  
411.500.2Josh Kelly U20M Thames Valley11.2011.20
511.660.2James Arnott T46 SENMRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.3911.24
611.660.2Chris OseiSBU23M Watford11.6611.6
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.78-0.2Alisha Rees U23WLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh11.6211.41
212.01-0.2Rachel Miller SENWLinford ChristieThames Valley11.6811.23
312.02-0.2Cassie-Ann Pemberton U23WSharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7111.56
412.66-0.2Emma Suhonen SENWGlyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland12.4811.86
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.300.8Toby OlubiSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley11.0810.63
211.880.8Daniel Connor U17M Hertford & Ware11.7011.70
311.940.8Justin Leung SENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni11.611.35
412.120.8Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.8611.4
512.470.8Sam AmdorPBU17MJohn WildmanHighgate12.4712.47
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73-0.3Jack RainePBU20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.7311.73
211.90-0.3Alexandros AnagnostouPBSENM Medway & Maidstone11.9011.90
311.93-0.3Dominic Smith-FrayPBU20M Hercules Wimbledon11.7311.73
412.06-0.3Giuseppe MinettiSBV50MStewart MarshallHerne Hill/Veterans12.0611.50
512.30-0.3Ron Amoako SENM Kent12.1712.17
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.02-0.2Glenford Hughes U20M LHEA  
212.23-0.2Lucy Hoad U23WColin BovellSutton & District/Bath Uni11.9011.90
312.31-0.2Alicia Regis U23WChristine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey12.2912.20
412.50-0.2Dylan Harris T38 SENMRoddy SlaterReading AC12.3512.35
512.51-0.2Ann Oerlemans U15W Enfield & Haringey12.2712.27
612.52-0.2Lily Norwood U17W Dacorum & Tring12.412.1
712.58-0.2Marcus Stansbury U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring12.4712.47
813.03-0.2Zoe Nunn SENW Oxford Uni12.312.3
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.53-0.1Lily Bradley U15WNathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3212.32
212.76-0.1Lexus Ndiwe SENW Herne Hill/Loughborough Students12.5512.52
312.80-0.1Johnson OgunniyiSBV50M Shaftesbury Barnet12.8012.38
412.95-0.1Wole OdeleSBV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.9512.45
513.22-0.1Ellie Gilder U20WRoddy SlaterReading AC12.812.8
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.110.4Chris ScottSBV45M Orion13.1112.92
213.260.4Imogene Cook U20W Bracknell AC13.1712.5
313.450.4Samara Clayton U20W Herne Hill13.2013.20
413.690.4Abigail EkajehPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles13.6913.69
513.920.4Tia Duval U23W Enfield & Haringey13.5013.50
100 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.380.1Sky Meniru U15W London Schs13.3313.33
213.390.1Mumo Mwandia U15M OTH  
313.510.1Maizie Boylan U13W Great Yarmouth13.113.1
413.570.1Emily Knight U20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.4613.15
100 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.270.1Shakera TaylorPBU20W Team Hounslow13.2713.27
213.650.1Kelly Gabriella U20W ORIO  
313.840.1Natasha Norris V45W Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far13.813.0
413.870.1Toyin OlufemiSBSENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock/Essex Uni13.8713.2
100 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.180.6Abigail CrispPBU15W Braintree14.1814.18
214.400.6Tara WalshPBU13W London Schs14.4014.40
314.570.6Sarah Cadji V40W Eastern Masters/Greece14.2614.26
415.000.6Elizabeth Oliver U13W OTH  
100 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.980.9Brook CroninPBU20M Walton10.9810.98
212.070.9Akira Meade U17M Hillingdon11.9011.90
313.560.9Olawale DanielPBU20M Cambridge H12.9512.95
414.100.9Kelyan Ble U13M Harlow AC14.0214.02
514.970.9Thomas Grey U13M Harlow AC14.8814.88
615.350.9Scarlett LecomberPBU13W Havering15.3515.35
715.530.9Callie ZiepePBU13W Havering15.5315.53
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.64-1.0Tope Adeyeye SENM Enfield & Haringey/Ireland21.5121.29
222.29-1.0Michael McAuley U23MAdam McMullenBallymena & Antrim/Ulster Uni21.8821.53
322.45-1.0Jack Gibbs U20MJake AweLuton22.3222.32
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.97-0.4Zachary PriceSBU20MBarry EdwardsMenai21.9721.52
222.71-0.4Jaiden Aaron U23MJake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col22.2822.28
323.08-0.4Josh KellyPBU20M Thames Valley23.0823.08
423.15-0.4Nickarlo BrownPBU23M Harrow23.1523.15
523.19-0.4Lennox Thompson SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U22.3222.06
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.75-0.8Samad IbrahimSBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col/Windsor Slough Eton &22.7522.56
222.98-0.8Ethan DraySBU20M Walton22.9822.6
323.38-0.8Joshua Gonsalves U17M Wycombe22.7222.72
423.78-0.8Chris OseiSBU23M Watford23.7823.5
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.59-0.8Alisha ReesSBU23WLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh23.5923.12
224.68-0.8Cassie-Ann Pemberton U23WSharon MorrisBirchfield H24.3023.92
324.72-0.8Alicia Regis U23WChristine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey24.6124.36
425.24-0.8Chloe Burrows SENW Bournemouth25.0324.5
525.50-0.8Eleanor Grove U23W Guildford & Godalming/Bath Uni25.3424.73
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.330.1Brook Cronin U20M Walton22.2222.22
223.350.1William Hawker U17MRobert SaddlerRhymney Valley23.1123.11
324.060.1Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia23.7822.94
424.150.1Jack RainePBU20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring24.1524.15
524.630.1Giuseppe MinettiSBV50MStewart MarshallHerne Hill/Veterans24.6322.0
624.690.1Jon Awuah U20MAndrew KennardWalton24.2323.95
724.860.1Sam AmdorPBU17MJohn WildmanHighgate24.8624.86
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.42-0.1Dylan Harris T38SBSENMRoddy SlaterReading AC25.4224.93
225.43-0.1Ron AmoakoPBSENM Kent25.4325.43
326.13-0.1Marcus Stansbury U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring25.4825.48
426.34-0.1Myah Gordon U17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London25.8825.88
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.681.3Sean SutherlandPBV50M Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Canada25.6825.68
225.771.3Ann Oerlemans U15W Enfield & Haringey25.3325.33
326.411.3Wole OdeleSBV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets26.4125.57
427.371.3Charlotte JohnsonSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC27.3726.3
528.201.3Nastassja AllinSBSENWMike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students28.2024.88
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.01-0.2Akira MeadePBU17M Hillingdon24.0124.01
226.28-0.2Lily Bradley U15WNathan RogersCity of Norwich25.9825.98
326.56-0.2Chris ScottSBV45M Orion26.5626.00
426.71-0.2Charis DuncanPBU17W Enfield & Haringey26.7126.71
527.25-0.2Peter StansburyPBV55MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters27.2527.25
627.42-0.2Alice HunterSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl27.4226.47
727.81-0.2Maizie Boylan U13W Great Yarmouth27.2727.27
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.650.6Imogene CookSBU20W Bracknell AC27.6526.50
227.820.6Sky Meniru U15W London Schs27.5227.52
328.770.6Steve MayfieldSBV55MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters28.7726.46
429.340.6Natasha NorrisSBV45W Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far29.3427.22
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.22-0.7Emily KnightSBU20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey28.2228.08
228.44-0.7Olawale Daniel U20M Cambridge H27.3927.39
329.82-0.7Tara WalshPBU13W London Schs29.8229.82
430.08-0.7Abigail CrispPBU15W Braintree30.0830.08
530.38-0.7David SpencerSBV70M Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets30.3828.06
632.47-0.7Thomas GreyPBU13M Harlow AC32.4732.47
733.03-0.7Scarlett LecomberPBU13W Havering33.0333.03
833.59-0.7Callie ZiepePBU13W Havering33.5933.59