BMC Indoor Races External Results
Lee Valley
9 Feb 22
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.29iBen ClaridgePBSENMMatt EliasAbingdon/Bath Uni1:47.681:47.68
21:49.69iJames HeneghanSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:49.461:49.22
31:51.78iLuca Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.771:48.82
41:53.88iBen WatermanSBSENMGeoff WightmanEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Run Fast1:49.021:47.57
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.67iEddie HunterPBU23MDean MillerLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:51.631:51.63
21:52.04iAdam Peacock SENM BRAT/Dundee Hawkhill1:50.031:50.03
31:52.52iJoseph WanePBU23MJoe GalvinLeigh1:52.521:52.52
41:52.77iJames McCraeSBSENMJames ThieHallamshire1:52.771:52.55
51:52.91iAdam DaySBSENMDean MillerBirchfield H1:52.911:52.59
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.84iSadam KoumiPBSENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Sudan1:48.091:48.09
21:52.14iJordan ChambersPBSENM Tonbridge1:50.691:50.69
31:53.84iStewart MillarPBSENMAndy YoungAberdeen/Glasgow Uni1:52.711:52.71
41:57.95iIsaac Brown U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni1:54.691:54.24
51:59.20iSam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.631:56.37
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.10iErin WallaceSBU23WAndy YoungGiffnock North2:03.102:02.93
22:04.61iAbigail IvesSBU20WLuke GunnBasildon2:01.882:01.88
32:08.04iMolly HudsonPBU23WHelen ClitheroeDerby2:08.042:08.04
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.37iBethan Morley U23WBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students2:05.382:05.38
22:12.69iZakia Mossi U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:10.472:09.86
32:15.05iMilly DickinsonSBU20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:15.052:11.36
42:17.49iTania-Cyrena CyrusSBV35W Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:17.492:16.14
52:18.90iAnnabel Hobday U23WCraig WinrowHerne Hill2:10.92:10.9
62:28.13iAlice Harray U23WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:21.852:11.11
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:59.77iAlasdair KinlochPBSENMLewis MosesTonbridge/Loughborough Students7:59.777:59.77
28:01.09iSol SweeneySBSENM Perth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni8:01.097:56.78
38:05.96iStuart McCallumPBSENMBud BaldaroWinchester8:01.728:01.72
48:14.30iRobbie FitzgibbonSBSENM Brighton Phoenix/Crusaders/Ireland8:14.307:59.64
58:14.76iJordan Rowe SENMLewis MosesThames Valley8:11.248:10.29
68:18.41iFinn McNallyPBSENMDaniel StepneyBrighton Phoenix/North Belfast8:18.418:18.41
78:20.42iBen BrownPBU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton8:20.428:20.42
88:28.72iNick HookerSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni8:28.728:22.82
98:43.74iTom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:23.248:23.24
Womens 3000m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:22.18iAlmi NerurkarSBU23WJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix9:22.189:21.34
29:27.12iGemma Kersey SENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:17.769:10.48
39:28.40iKate SearyPBSENWLuke GunnCardiff9:28.409:28.40
49:33.55iElsa PalmerPBU23WDean MillerDorking & Mole Valley/Birmingham Uni9:33.559:33.55
59:38.55iAlex BarbourPBSENWShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen9:31.999:31.99
69:40.19iMegan HarrisPBU20WHayley PeggBasildon9:40.199:40.19
79:40.61iAlice Murray-GourlayPBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton9:40.619:40.61
89:47.59iAlice BatesPBU20WShane SmithKettering9:41.159:41.15
910:03.40iHattie Reynolds U20WTim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers9:49.369:49.36
1010:17.57iOlivia Martin U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon9:44.619:44.61
1110:39.23iDaisy BakerPBU20W Wimborne/Millfield Sch10:39.2310:39.23